13. Hessische U8 Einzelmeisterschaft 2016

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer TWZ Att Verein/Ort
1. Hagner,Bennet 1584   Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
2. Policarpo,Raphael 1282   SC Heusenstamm
3. Bayer,Oliver 1164   SK Gründau
4. Shkundin,Maximilian 1081   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
5. Fink,Michael 1034   TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
6. Werner,Florin 914   VSG 1880 Offenbach
7. Cromm,Mika 908   TuS Löhnberg
8. Pessotschinski,Lars 907   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
9. Kleingarn,Frederik 903   SC 1961 König Nied
10. Papadopoulos,Leon 877   SV Oberursel
11. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel 818   SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
12. Deutschmann,Johannes 809   SVG CAISSA Kassel
13. Burkart,Lloyd Shang 774   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
14. Menne,Vincent 761   Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
15. Panzer,Benedikt 746   SK Langen
16. Vöcking,Julia 683 W SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
17. Henzelmann,Matthias     SK 1858 Gießen
18. Scheerer,Julian     SF Frankfurt 1921
19. Schwär, Diego Luna     Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
20. Sosnovsky,Alex     SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
21. Poslavski,Michelle   W TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
22. von Knorre,Christoph     VSG 1880 Offenbach
23. Jäger,Viktoria   W SF Schöneck
24. Pobre,Noah      
25. Merz,Leander     Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
26. Heizenreder,Xenia Am   W SK Bickenbach
27. Hentschker,Merlin     VSG 1880 Offenbach
28. Kurth,Flynn      
29. Laux,Filip     VSG 1880 Offenbach
30. Scheerer,Amelie   W SF Frankfurt 1921
31. Haase, Letizia   W VSG 1880 Offenbach
32. Schupp,Max     SK 1980 Gernsheim
33. Brockmann,Philipp     Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
34. Funk,Marc     Biebertaler Schachfreunde
35. Vick,Edward     TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
36. Münnich,Jacob     SF Korbach
37. Wagner,Frederik      
38. Fischer,Juliane   W SK 1980 Gernsheim
39. Yu,Michael      
40. Funieru,Daniel     Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
41. Gossen,Michael     TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
42. Yu,Juno     SC Eschborn 1974
43. Haase, Lennart     VSG 1880 Offenbach
44. Hofmann,Chain   * SV Kelsterbach
45. Schilling,Isalie   W SK Langen
46. Kesici, Taylan Arif     SC Turm Breuberg
47. Jahnke,Nils     SK 1980 Gernsheim
48. Paul,Arjun      
49. Koleber,Michael     Biebertaler Schachfreunde
50. Niesel,Sebastian     SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
51. Weyerer,Noah     SV Oberursel
52. Hörhammer, Lisa   W  
53. Fefer,Borys     TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
54. Sadri,Adrian     SC Sulzbach 1975
55. Belyakova,Anna   W TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
56. Oganezov,Garry     TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
57. Moissl,Felix     SK Bad Homburg 1927
58. Tobias,Franziska Ylv   W SV Oberursel
59. spielfrei