Hessische U12 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Mannschaft ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Man.Pk Brt.Pk
1. VSG Offenbach 1   1110 3g2½ 9h4 4g2 2h2 8g3½ 8 14.0
1. Derr,Oleg   1211 22w1 36s1 13w½ 9s0 27w1 3.5 12.0
1. Zargaran,Sepas   1220 23s1 37w1 14s½ 10w1 28s½ 4.0 11.5
1. Papadopoulos,Kyri   1040 24w½ 38s1 15w1 11s1 29w1 4.5 10.0
1. Kollmer,Otto   970 26s0 40w1 16s0 12w0 30s1 2.0 15.5
 
2. Bad Homburg 1   1084 8h4 6g2 5h3 1g2 4h3 8 14.0
2. Zhao,Yunsheng   1144 27s1 17w0 1s1 5w1 13s½ 3.5 14.5
2. Glavev,Danail   1070 28w1 18s1 2w1 6s0 14w1 4.0 13.0
2. Wesselbaum, Malte     29s1 19w0 3s0 7w0 15s½ 1.5 14.5
2. Beier,Martin   1038 30w1 21s1 4w1 8s1 16w1 5.0 10.5
 
3. SK Marburg   1030 1h1½ 8g3 6h2½ 4h2 7g3 7 12.0
3. Dietrich,Fabian   1205 5s0 27w0 17s0 13s1 31w1 2.0 13.5
3. Avhopulo, Kirill     6w0 28s1 18w½ 14w1 32s0 2.5 13.5
3. Piller,Rafael   1007 7s½ 29w1 19s1 15s0 34w1 3.5 12.0
3. Biallas,Flynn   1015       16w0 35s1 1.0 13.5
3. Pogge von Strandm   891 8w1 30s1 21w1     3.0 13.0
 
4. Makkabi Wiesbaden   1080 7g4 5h3 1h2 3g2 2g1 6 12.0
4. Will,Elina   1333 31w1 1s½ 5s½ 22w0 9w½ 2.5 11.0
4. Gossen,Michael   1129 32s1 2w1 6w½ 23s0 10s0 2.5 15.0
4. Bichert,Iwan   1079 33w1 3s1 7s0 24w1 11w½ 3.5 16.0
4. Abdullaev,Max   778 34s1 4w½ 8w1 25s1 12s0 3.5 13.0
 
5. Frankfurter TV   1139 6h2½ 4g1 2g1 9h2½ 6 9.5
5. Matsoukas,Konstan   1323 17s0 13w½ 9w0     0.5 14.0
5. Yang,Zhifei   1150 18w½ 14s0 10s0 36s1   1.5 13.0
5. Wagner,Felix   945 19s1 15w0 11w1 37w1   3.0 12.0
5. Basu,Adriyan     21w1 16s½ 12s0 38s½   2.0 13.5
5. F "Spielfrei"           40/-   0.0 10.0
 
6. Schachfreunde Kor   1075 5g1½ 2h2 3g1½ 9h3½ 5 11.0
6. Draude,Theo   1397 1w1 9s1 22w1   36s1 4.0 13.0
6. Wu,Martin   1057 2s½ 10w0 23s½   37w1 2.0 11.5
6. Noll,Raphael   1004 3w0 11s1 24w0   38s1 2.0 12.0
6. Käding,Leander   841         40w½ 0.5 10.5
6. Odat Allh, Omar     4s0 12w0 26s0     0.0 14.0
 
7. Bad Homburg 2   869 4h0 9g3 8h1 3h1 4 7.5
7. Kesavan,Sarvesh     13s0   36w0 27s0 22s0 0.0 11.0
7. Kukhtichev,Maksim   973 14w0   37s1 28w0 23w1 2.0 10.0
7. Wolf,Helena   765 15s0   38w1 29s1   2.0 10.5
7. Hilbenz,Niklas     16w0     30w0 24s0 0.0 13.0
7. Glavev,Victor         40s1   25w0 1.0 12.0
 
8. Bad Homburg 3   1025 2g0 3h1 7g3 1h½ 4 7.0
8. Li,Xiao Teng   1035 9w0 22s1   31w1 5s0 2.0 12.5
8. Hilbenz,Philipp   1015 10s0 23w0   32s1 6w½ 1.5 15.0
8. Cao,Luolin     11w0 24s0   33w0 7s0 0.0 14.5
8. Beier,Felix     12s0 26w0   34s1 8w0 1.0 14.0
 
9. VSG Offenbach 2   789 1g0 7h1 5g1½ 6g½ 2 5.5
9. Galea, Luca   831   5w0 31s1 2w0 17w0 1.0 13.5
9. Haase,Lennart   822   6s0 32w0 3s0 18s0 0.0 15.5
9. Tsolakopoulos,Kon       7w0 33s0 4w½ 19w0 0.5 15.5
9. Zargaran, Paya       8s0 35w0 45/+ 20s½ 1.5 10.5