Hessische U20 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Mannschaft ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Man.Pk Brt.Pk
1. SK Langen 1726 1614 4h6 3g3 2g3½ 6h4 9 20.0
1. Eurich,Jannik 1907 1941 31s1 6w0 1w0 19s0 48s 1.0 16.0
1. Renk,Jonas 1897 1757 32w1 7s0 2s0 20w0 49w 1.0 14.5
1. Karl,Florian 1781 1795 43s1 8w1 3w1 21s1 50s 4.0 13.0
1. Buchholz,Maja 1713 1753 44w1 9s0 4s1 22w1 51w 3.0 14.0
1. Kürschner,Liam   1502 45s1 10w1 5w1 23s1 52s 4.0 12.5
1. Buchholz,Jan 1333 1291   11s1   47w1 53w 2.0 12.0
1. Koholka,Jan   1256 46w1   42s½     1.5 13.5
 
2. SF Neuberg 1860 1834 6h5½ 7g4 1h2½ 5g4½ 3g5 8 21.5
2. Bethke,Richard 2332 2302 19s1 34w1 12s1 24w1 6w1 5.0 10.0
2. Bethke,Robert 2100 2099 20w1 35s1 13w1 25s½ 7s0 3.5 13.5
2. Eull,Emil 1662 1859 21s1 36w1 14s0 26w1 8w1 4.0 11.5
2. Kolzenburg,Jan Ni 1671 1733 22w½ 37s½ 15w0 27s1 10s1 3.0 11.0
2. Buchinger,Alexis 1536 1644 23s1 38w½ 16s0 28w1 11w1 3.5 10.5
2. Emmerich,Julian   1369 47w1 39s0 18w½ 29s0 54/+ 2.5 14.0
 
3. CAISSA Kassel 1720 1624 5g3 1h3 4g4 2h1 6 14.5
3. Simukov,Erik 2000 2025 24w1 12s1 32w1   1s0 3.0 12.5
3. Wöllenstein,Sebas 1804 1904 25s1 13w1 33s1   2w1 4.0 14.5
3. Fromm,Nick 1779 1762 26w1 14s0 43w1   3s0 2.0 15.5
3. Rudolph,Sebastian 1298 1523 27s0 15w1 44s0     1.0 13.5
3. Ast,Nico   1252 28w0 16s0 45w1   4w0 1.0 14.0
3. Rödel,Jannis   1276 30s0 17w0 46s0   5s0 0.0 14.0
3. spielfrei             42/- 0.0 10.0
 
4. Sges Darmstadt/Ge 1507 1405 1g0 3h2 7h4 6g4 6 13.5
4. Lesche,Sven   1806 12w0     34s1 19w1 2.0 10.5
4. Fischer,Juliane 1486 1569 13s0   6s0 36w½ 20s0 0.5 12.5
4. Kalus,Sebastian   1383     7w0 37s1 21w1 2.0 12.0
4. Nebel,Niklas   1115 14w0   8s0 38w0   0.0 13.5
4. Bier,Bela   1343 15s0   9w1 39s½ 22s1 2.5 13.0
4. Nguyen,Vanessa 1528 1325 16w0   10s0   23w1 1.0 10.5
4. Merz,Leander   1293 18s0   11w1 40w1 47s0 2.0 10.0
 
5. Biebertaler Schac 1619 1574 3h3 6g2 2h1½ 7g4½ 5 14.5
5. Pralle,Finnegan 1910 1912 6s0 19w0   1s0 34w0 0.0 15.0
5. Limpert,Tillmann 1671 1847 7w0 20s0   2w½ 36s1 1.5 15.0
5. Engert,Kiyan 1781 1789 8s0 21w1   3s0 37w1 2.0 11.5
5. Peschel,Julia 1410 1554 9w1     4w0 39s½ 1.5 14.5
5. Peschel,Jan 1559 1469 10s1 22s0   5s0   1.0 12.0
5. Koleber,Ksenia Al 1381 1345   23w1   42w1 40w1 3.0 10.0
5. Koleber,Michael G   1100 11w1 47s0     41s1 2.0 10.5
 
6. VSG Offenbach 1617 1512 2g½ 5h4 7/6 1g2 4h2 4 14.5
6. Werner,Tom 1780 1815 1w0 24s1   12w1 31s0 2.0 13.0
6. Werner,Rosalie 1751 1814 2s0 25w1   13s1 32w1 3.0 11.0
6. Bergmann,Lennart 1505 1518 3w0 26s0   14w0 33s0 0.0 16.0
6. Werner,Florin 1533 1647 4s½ 28w1   15s0 44w0 1.5 15.0
6. Krasowitzki,Jan 1518 1255 5w0 29s0   16w0 45s0 0.0 16.0
6. Staat,Christian   1022 42s0 30w1   17s0 46w1 2.0 14.0
 
7. SK Marburg   1401 2h2 6/0 4g2 5h1½ 2 9.0
7. Van Andel,Bosko   1508   1s0   31w0 24s1 1.0 13.5
7. Wolf,Jakob   1566   2w0       0.0 11.0
7. Schuster,Dimitri   1508   3s0   32s½ 25w0 0.5 12.0
7. Dubinker,Philipp   1382   4w½   33w0 26s0 0.5 14.0
7. Kewald,Tom   1386   5s½   43s1   1.5 12.5
7. Uhde,Christian   1287   42w1   44w½ 27w½ 2.0 13.5
7. Kappeler,Georg   1403       46s0 29s0 0.0 14.0
7. Alkayas,Mohammad   1170         30w0 0.0 12.0