Hessische U12 Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Mannschaft ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Man.Pk Brt.Pk
1. Makkabi Frankfurt 1416 1396 3h3 5g4 2h3 4g3 7h4 10 17.0
1. Burkart,Lloyd Sha 1569 1651 26s1 15w1 9s1 20w1 37s1 5.0 12.5
1. Shkundin,Maximili 1263 1355 28w1 16s1 10w1 21s1 38w1 5.0 13.0
1. Zhao,Yunsheng   1181 30s0 18w1 11s0 23w0 39s1 2.0 15.5
1. Rohatgi,Kushagra     31w1 19s1 12w1 25s1 40w1 5.0 12.5
 
2. Makkabi Wiesbaden 1242 1100 7h3½ 9g4 1g1 3h3 4h2½ 8 14.0
2. Vick,Edward 1242 1414 37s½ 32w1 1w0 26s1 20s½ 3.0 12.0
2. Gossen,Michael   1286 38w1 33s1 2s0 27w1 21w0 3.0 13.0
2. Will,Elina   1131 39s1 34w1 3w1 29s0 22s1 4.0 11.5
2. Golan,Daniel   941 40w1   4s0     1.0 16.0
2. Bichert,Iwan   949   35s1   31w1 23w1 3.0 13.5
 
3. SK Bad Homburg 1440 1040 1g1 6g3½ 9h4 2g1 8h4 6 13.5
3. Mandalka,Justus 1440 1575 1w0 46w1 32s1 9w0 41s1 3.0 14.0
3. Glavev,Danail   861   47s½   10s0 42w1 1.5 14.5
3. Hilbenz,Philipp   989 2s0   33w1   43s1 2.0 12.0
3. Hasenpflug,Till   911   48w1 34s1 11w1   3.0 14.5
3. Li,Xiao Teng   863 3w1 49s1     45w1 3.0 12.5
3. Beier,Martin     4s0   36w1 13s0   1.0 15.5
 
4. SK Marburg 1   1049 6h2 10g3 5h3 1h1 2g1½ 5 10.5
4. Dietrich,Fabian   1174 46s0 5w0 15s0 1s0 9w½ 0.5 16.5
4. Sreeramulu,Aarush     47w0 6s1 16w1 2w0 10s1 3.0 15.5
4. Scherer,Mark   1043 48s1       11w0 1.0 15.5
4. Jung,Felix   1147     17s1 3s1 13s0 2.0 13.5
4. Jung,Lukas   865   7w1 19w1     2.0 11.5
4. Baumgart,Jost   1017 49w1 8s1   4w0   2.0 13.0
 
5. Frankfurter TV   1096 8g3 1h0 4g1 10h4 9g2 5 10.0
5. Matsoukas,Konstan   1189 41w1 1s0 20w1 5s1 32w1 4.0 11.0
5. Carls,Bela   1003 42s0 2w0 21s0 6w1 33s1 2.0 12.0
5. Yang,Zhifei     43w1   23w0   34w0 1.0 11.5
5. Schallenmüller En     44s1 3s0   7s1 35s0 2.0 10.0
5. Karius,Maximilian       4w0 24s0 8w1   1.0 13.5
 
6. VSG Offenbach 2   804 4g2 3h½ 7h2½ 8g1½ 10g3½ 5 10.0
6. Derr,Oleg     20w1 26s0 37s½ 41w0 5w1 2.5 9.5
6. Zargaran,Sepas   804 21s1 27w½ 38w1 42s1 6s½ 4.0 11.0
6. Kollmer,Otto     22w0 29s0 39s1 43w½ 7w1 2.5 10.0
6. Kollmer,Karla     25s0 30w0 40w0 44s0 8s1 1.0 12.5
 
7. VSG Offenbach 1   883 2g½ 8h3 6g1½ 9h4 1g0 4 9.0
7. von Knorre,Christ   1101 9w½ 41s0 46w½ 33s1 1w0 2.0 13.0
7. Hackethal,Franz   787 10s0 42w1 47s0 34w1 2s0 2.0 15.0
7. Galea,Luca   832 11w0 43s1 48w0 35s1 3w0 2.0 12.5
7. Haase,Lennart   812 12s0 44w1 49s1 36w1 4s0 3.0 13.0
 
8. Schachforum Darms   832 5h1 7g1 10h3 6h2½ 3g0 4 7.5
8. Eickmeyer,Kyo Noa   834 15s0 37w1 5s0 46s1 26w0 2.0 13.5
8. Maaß,Ferdinand   825 16w1 38s0 6w1 47w0 27s0 2.0 12.0
8. Lichtenthäler,Sim   859 17s0 39w0 7s1 48s½ 28w0 1.5 9.5
8. Petri,Janosch   811 18w0 40s0 8w1 49w1   2.0 9.5
8. Lanucara,Fabio             30s0 0.0 13.0
 
9. SK Marburg 2   931 10h3 2h0 3g0 7g0 5h2 3 5.0
9. Piller,Rafael   931 5s1 9s0 26w0   15s0 1.0 14.5
9. Pogge von Strandm       10w0 28s0 37w0 16w0 0.0 13.0
9. Christen,Mathilda     6w0 11s0 29w0 38s0 17s1 1.0 13.5
9. Müller,Linda Marl     7s1 13w0   39w0 18w1 2.0 11.5
9. Jokar,Lilya     8w1   31s0 40s0   1.0 10.5
 
10. SK Langen   1308 9g1 4h1 8g1 5g0 6h½ 0 3.5
10. Bogiatzis,Panagio   1308 32w0 20s1 41w1 15w0 46s0 2.0 10.5
10. Mielke,Neo     34s1 21w0 42s0 16s0 47w½ 1.5 12.0
10. Schmidt,Jakob     35w0 24s0 43w0 18w0 48s0 0.0 12.5
10. Schmidt,Philipp     36s0 25w0 44s0 19s0 49w0 0.0 10.5