Hessische U10 Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. 1. SK Bad Homburg 1 1163 ** 2 4 4 13 - 1 24.0
1. 1. Mandalka,Justus 1437 ** 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 6.5 - 0.5 18.00
1. 2. Pflugbeil,Julian 1054 ** 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 6.5 - 0.5 20.25
2. 3. Wesselbaum,Malte 1047 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 + 6.0 - 1.0 13.00
3. 4. Jäger,Viktoria 1114 ** 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 5.0 - 2.0 9.25
 
2. 3. Sges. Langen-FTV- 1034 2 ** 0 3 4 3 11 - 3 19.0
5. 11. Bogiatzis,Panagio 1282 0 ** 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 2.5 - 4.5 4.25
2. 12. Matsoukas,Konstan 1270 0 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 5.0 - 2.0 10.50
1. 13. Wagner,Felix 982 1 ** 0 1 1 1 1 + 6.0 - 1.0 17.00
2. 14. Binder,Felix 600 1 ** 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 9.50
 
3. 5. SK Marburg 891 ½ 4 ** 4 2 4 9 - 5 18.5
3. 19. Dietrich,Fabian 1169 0 1 ** ½ 1 1 ½ 1 5.0 - 2.0 11.75
4. 20. Jung,Lukas 865 ½ 1 ** 0 1 0 0 1 3.5 - 3.5 11.25
4. 21. Piller,Rafael 931 0 1 ** 0 1 0 1 + 4.0 - 3.0 10.00
1. 22. Pogge von Strandm 600 0 1 ** 1 1 1 1 1 6.0 - 1.0 10.00
 
4. 4. Makkabi Frankfurt 1024 ½ 1 ** 2 2 3 3 8 - 6 14.0
2. 15. Burkart,Lloyd Sha 1556 ½ 1 ½ ** 1 1 1 + 6.0 - 1.0 14.25
3. 16. Zhao,Yunsheng 1190 0 0 1 ** 1 1 1 1 5.0 - 2.0 9.00
6. 17. Hermann,Daria 751 0 0 1 ** 0 0 1 1 3.0 - 4.0 5.50
8. 18. Danilovitch,Nikit 600 0 0 0 ** 0 0 0 0 0.0 - 7.0 0.00
 
5. 2. Makkabi Wiesbaden 1085 ½ ½ 0 2 ** 3 4 7 - 7 13.5
6. 5. Gossen,Michael 1286 0 0 0 0 ** 1 ½ 1 2.5 - 4.5 3.75
6. 6. Will,Elina 1165 0 0   0 ** 1 1   2.0 - 3.0 2.00
5. 7. Golan,Daniel 941 0   0 1 **   1 1 3.0 - 2.0 5.00
4. 8. Bichert,Iwan 949     0 1 ** 0 1 + 3.0 - 2.0 1.50
2. 9. Oganezov,Garry 828   0     ** 1   1 2.0 - 1.0 2.00
1. 10. Mishurisman,Isabe 792 ½ ½ 0   **       1.0 - 2.0 5.25
 
6. 7. VSG Offenbach 785 ½ 0 2 2 1 ** 1 3 4 - 10 9.5
8. 28. Galea,Luca 832 0 0   0 0 ** 0 + 1.0 - 5.0 0.00
7. 29. Haase,Lennart 812   0 0 0 0 ** 0 1 1.0 - 5.0 0.00
3. 30. Zargaran,Sepas 752 0 0 1 1 1 **   1 4.0 - 2.0 10.00
6. 31. Pontes-Damdé,Anto 743 0 0 1     ** 1 0 2.0 - 3.0 5.00
3. 37. Tsolakopoulos,Kos 700 ½   0 1 0 ** 0   1.5 - 3.5 2.50
 
7. 6. SK Bad Homburg 2 811 0 1 1 ½ 3 ** 4 - 10 9.5
4. 23. Hilbenz,Philipp 989 0 1 ½ 0   1 ** 0 2.5 - 3.5 6.00
5. 24. Li,Xiao Teng 863 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 **   2.5 - 3.5 5.75
7. 25. Labermeier,Ben 791 0   0 0 0 0 ** 1 1.0 - 5.0 0.00
5. 26. Beier,Martin 600   0   1 0   ** + 2.0 - 2.0 0.00
4. 27. Peter,Marco 600 0 0 0   0 1 ** ½ 1.5 - 4.5 1.75
 
8. 8. Sges Eschborn-WI- 809 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 ** 0 - 14 4.0
7. 33. Glavev,Danail 861 0 ½ 0   0   1 ** 1.5 - 3.5 3.75
8. 34. Heinitz,Rafael 757 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 - 7.0 0.00
8. 32. Freilos (Ersatzsp   - - - - - - - ** 0.0 - 7.0 0.00
7. 35. Nagaseshadri,Atik   0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ** 0.5 - 6.5 0.75
1. 36. Neuenkirch,Felix          1   1   ** 2.0 - 0.0 2.00