Hessische U10 Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. 1. SK Bad Homburg 1 1163 ** 2 4   4 11 - 1 20.5
1. 1. Mandalka,Justus 1437 ** 1 1 ½ 1 1   1 5.5 - 0.5 15.00
1. 2. Pflugbeil,Julian 1054 ** 1 ½ 1 1 1   1 5.5 - 0.5 13.25
2. 3. Wesselbaum,Malte 1047 ** 0 1 1 1 1   + 5.0 - 1.0 8.00
3. 4. Jäger,Viktoria 1114 ** 0 1 1 ½ 1   1 4.5 - 1.5 7.50
 
2. 3. Sges. Langen-FTV- 1034 2 **   3 3 4 11 - 1 19.0
5. 11. Bogiatzis,Panagio 1282 0 **   0 1 0 1 ½ 2.5 - 3.5 3.75
2. 12. Matsoukas,Konstan 1270 0 **   1 1 1 1 1 5.0 - 1.0 8.00
1. 13. Wagner,Felix 982 1 **   1 1 1 1 + 6.0 - 0.0 15.00
1. 14. Binder,Felix 600 1 **   1 ½ 1 1 1 5.5 - 0.5 9.00
 
3. 5. SK Marburg 891 ½   ** 4 2 4 7 - 5 14.5
3. 19. Dietrich,Fabian 1169 0   ** ½ 1 ½ 1 1 4.0 - 2.0 8.25
4. 20. Jung,Lukas 865 ½   ** 0 1 0 0 1 2.5 - 3.5 4.75
4. 21. Piller,Rafael 931 0   ** 0 1 1 0 + 3.0 - 3.0 3.00
2. 22. Pogge von Strandm 600 0   ** 1 1 1 1 1 5.0 - 1.0 4.00
 
4. 4. Makkabi Frankfurt 1024 ½ 1 ** 2 3 2   6 - 6 11.0
2. 15. Burkart,Lloyd Sha 1556 ½ 1 ½ ** 1 1 1   5.0 - 1.0 12.75
3. 16. Zhao,Yunsheng 1190 0 0 1 ** 1 1 1   4.0 - 2.0 6.50
6. 17. Hermann,Daria 751 0 0 1 ** 0 1 0   2.0 - 4.0 4.00
8. 18. Danilovitch,Nikit 600 0 0 0 ** 0 0 0   0.0 - 6.0 0.00
 
5. 2. Makkabi Wiesbaden 1085 ½ ½ 0 2 **   3 4 5 - 7 10.0
6. 5. Gossen,Michael 1286 0 0 0 0 **   1 1 2.0 - 4.0 2.50
6. 6. Will,Elina 1165 0 0   0 **   1   1.0 - 3.0 1.00
5. 7. Golan,Daniel 941 0   0 1 **     1 2.0 - 2.0 2.00
6. 8. Bichert,Iwan 949     0 1 **   0 + 2.0 - 2.0 0.00
1. 9. Oganezov,Garry 828   0     **   1 1 2.0 - 1.0 1.50
1. 10. Mishurisman,Isabe 792 ½ ½ 0   **       1.0 - 2.0 5.00
 
6. 6. SK Bad Homburg 2 811 0 1 1   ** 3 4 - 8 9.0
4. 23. Hilbenz,Philipp 989 0 1 ½ 0   ** 1 0 2.5 - 3.5 5.50
5. 24. Li,Xiao Teng 863 0 0 1 0   ** 1   2.0 - 3.0 3.50
7. 25. Labermeier,Ben 791 0   0 0   ** 0 1 1.0 - 4.0 0.00
4. 26. Beier,Martin 600   0   1   **   + 2.0 - 1.0 0.00
2. 27. Peter,Marco 600 0 0 0     ** 1 ½ 1.5 - 3.5 1.25
 
7. 7. VSG Offenbach 785   0 2 2 1 1 ** 3 4 - 8 9.0
8. 28. Galea,Luca 832   0   0 0 0 ** + 1.0 - 4.0 0.00
7. 29. Haase,Lennart 812   0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1.0 - 5.0 0.00
3. 30. Zargaran,Sepas 752   0 1 1 1   ** 1 4.0 - 1.0 7.00
5. 31. Pontes-Damdé,Anto 743   0 1     1 ** 0 2.0 - 2.0 4.00
4. 37. Tsolakopoulos,Kos 700     0 1 0 0 **   1.0 - 3.0 0.00
 
8. 8. Sges Eschborn-WI- 809 0 ½ 0   0 1 ** 0 - 12 3.0
7. 33. Glavev,Danail 861 0 ½ 0   0 1   ** 1.5 - 3.5 3.75
8. 34. Heinitz,Rafael 757 0 0 0   0 0 0 ** 0.0 - 6.0 0.00
8. 32. Freilos (Ersatzsp   - - -   - - - ** 0.0 - 6.0 0.00
7. 35. Nagaseshadri,Atik   0 0 0   0 ½ 0 ** 0.5 - 5.5 0.75
3. 36. Neuenkirch,Felix                1 ** 1.0 - 0.0 2.00