Hessische U10 Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. 1. SK Bad Homburg 1 1163 ** 2     4 9 - 1 16.5
1. 1. Mandalka,Justus 1437 ** 1 ½ 1 1     1 4.5 - 0.5 11.00
1. 2. Pflugbeil,Julian 1054 ** 1 1 ½ 1     1 4.5 - 0.5 9.75
2. 3. Wesselbaum,Malte 1047 ** 0 1 1 1     + 4.0 - 1.0 6.00
3. 4. Jäger,Viktoria 1114 ** 0 1 1 ½     1 3.5 - 1.5 5.00
 
2. 3. Sges. Langen-FTV- 1034 2 **     3 4 9 - 1 16.0
5. 11. Bogiatzis,Panagio 1282 0 **     1 0 1 ½ 2.5 - 2.5 2.75
3. 12. Matsoukas,Konstan 1270 0 **     1 1 1 1 4.0 - 1.0 3.00
1. 13. Wagner,Felix 982 1 **     1 1 1 + 5.0 - 0.0 11.00
1. 14. Binder,Felix 600 1 **     ½ 1 1 1 4.5 - 0.5 8.00
 
3. 4. Makkabi Frankfurt 1024 ½   ** 2 3 2   6 - 4 10.0
2. 15. Burkart,Lloyd Sha 1556 ½   ** ½ 1 1 1   4.0 - 1.0 8.25
2. 16. Zhao,Yunsheng 1190 0   ** 1 1 1 1   4.0 - 1.0 4.50
5. 17. Hermann,Daria 751 0   ** 1 0 1 0   2.0 - 3.0 3.00
8. 18. Danilovitch,Nikit 600 0   ** 0 0 0 0   0.0 - 5.0 0.00
 
4. 5. SK Marburg 891 ½   **   2 4 5 - 5 10.5
3. 19. Dietrich,Fabian 1169 0   ½ **   ½ 1 1 3.0 - 2.0 4.75
5. 20. Jung,Lukas 865 ½   0 **   0 0 1 1.5 - 3.5 2.25
6. 21. Piller,Rafael 931 0   0 **   1 0 + 2.0 - 3.0 1.00
2. 22. Pogge von Strandm 600 0   1 **   1 1 1 4.0 - 1.0 3.00
 
5. 2. Makkabi Wiesbaden 1085 ½ ½ 2   **   3 4 5 - 5 10.0
6. 5. Gossen,Michael 1286 0 0 0   **   1 1 2.0 - 3.0 1.50
6. 6. Will,Elina 1165 0 0 0   **   1   1.0 - 3.0 0.00
4. 7. Golan,Daniel 941 0   1   **     1 2.0 - 1.0 2.00
5. 8. Bichert,Iwan 949     1   **   0 + 2.0 - 1.0 0.00
1. 9. Oganezov,Garry 828   0     **   1 1 2.0 - 1.0 1.50
1. 10. Mishurisman,Isabe 792 ½ ½     **       1.0 - 1.0 4.00
 
6. 6. SK Bad Homburg 2 811   1 1   ** 3 4 - 6 9.0
4. 23. Hilbenz,Philipp 989   1 0 ½   ** 1 0 2.5 - 2.5 4.00
4. 24. Li,Xiao Teng 863   0 0 1   ** 1   2.0 - 2.0 1.50
7. 25. Labermeier,Ben 791     0 0   ** 0 1 1.0 - 3.0 0.00
6. 26. Beier,Martin 600   0 1     **   + 2.0 - 1.0 0.00
2. 27. Peter,Marco 600   0   0   ** 1 ½ 1.5 - 2.5 1.25
 
7. 7. VSG Offenbach 785   0 2 2 1 1 **   2 - 8 6.0
8. 28. Galea,Luca 832   0 0   0 0 **   0.0 - 4.0 0.00
7. 29. Haase,Lennart 812   0 0 0 0 0 **   0.0 - 5.0 0.00
3. 30. Zargaran,Sepas 752   0 1 1 1   **   3.0 - 1.0 5.50
4. 31. Pontes-Damdé,Anto 743   0   1   1 **   2.0 - 1.0 3.00
3. 37. Tsolakopoulos,Kos 700     1 0 0 0 **   1.0 - 3.0 0.00
 
8. 8. Sges Eschborn-WI- 809 0 ½   0 0   ** 0 - 10 2.0
7. 33. Glavev,Danail 861 0 ½   0 0 1   ** 1.5 - 3.5 3.75
8. 34. Heinitz,Rafael 757 0 0   0 0 0   ** 0.0 - 5.0 0.00
8. 32. Freilos (Ersatzsp   - -   - - -   ** 0.0 - 5.0 0.00
7. 35. Nagaseshadri,Atik   0 0   0 0 ½   ** 0.5 - 4.5 0.75