Hessische U10 Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. 1. SK Bad Homburg 1 1163 ** 2       4 7 - 1 13.0
1. 1. Mandalka,Justus 1437 ** 1   ½ 1     1 3.5 - 0.5 6.50
1. 2. Pflugbeil,Julian 1054 ** 1   1 1     1 4.0 - 0.0 7.00
3. 3. Wesselbaum,Malte 1047 ** 0   1 1     + 3.0 - 1.0 3.00
3. 4. Jäger,Viktoria 1114 ** 0   1 ½     1 2.5 - 1.5 1.00
 
2. 3. Sges. Langen-FTV- 1034 2 **     3 4   7 - 1 12.5
4. 11. Bogiatzis,Panagio 1282 0 **     1 0 1   2.0 - 2.0 2.00
2. 12. Matsoukas,Konstan 1270 0 **     1 1 1   3.0 - 1.0 2.00
1. 13. Wagner,Felix 982 1 **     1 1 1   4.0 - 0.0 10.00
2. 14. Binder,Felix 600 1 **     ½ 1 1   3.5 - 0.5 4.50
 
3. 5. SK Marburg 891     **   2 4 5 - 3 10.0
3. 19. Dietrich,Fabian 1169     ** ½   ½ 1 1 3.0 - 1.0 3.25
6. 20. Jung,Lukas 865     ** 0   0 0 1 1.0 - 3.0 0.00
5. 21. Piller,Rafael 931     ** 0   1 0 + 2.0 - 2.0 1.00
1. 22. Pogge von Strandm 600     ** 1   1 1 1 4.0 - 0.0 2.00
 
4. 4. Makkabi Frankfurt 1024 ½   **   3 2   5 - 3 8.0
2. 15. Burkart,Lloyd Sha 1556 ½   ½ **   1 1   3.0 - 1.0 4.75
3. 16. Zhao,Yunsheng 1190 0   1 **   1 1   3.0 - 1.0 2.00
4. 17. Hermann,Daria 751 0   1 **   1 0   2.0 - 2.0 3.00
8. 18. Danilovitch,Nikit 600 0   0 **   0 0   0.0 - 4.0 0.00
 
5. 2. Makkabi Wiesbaden 1085 ½ ½     **   3 4 4 - 4 8.0
5. 5. Gossen,Michael 1286 0 0     **   1 1 2.0 - 2.0 1.00
5. 6. Will,Elina 1165 0 0     **   1   1.0 - 2.0 0.00
6. 7. Golan,Daniel 941 0       **     1 1.0 - 1.0 0.00
6. 8. Bichert,Iwan 949         **   0 + 1.0 - 1.0 0.00
1. 9. Oganezov,Garry 828   0     **   1 1 2.0 - 1.0 1.50
1. 10. Mishurisman,Isabe 792 ½ ½     **       1.0 - 1.0 3.00
 
6. 6. SK Bad Homburg 2 811   1 1   **   2 - 6 6.0
6. 23. Hilbenz,Philipp 989   1 ½ 0   **   0 1.5 - 2.5 3.50
4. 24. Li,Xiao Teng 863   0 1 0   **     1.0 - 2.0 1.00
7. 25. Labermeier,Ben 791     0 0   **   1 1.0 - 2.0 0.00
4. 26. Beier,Martin 600   0   1   **   + 2.0 - 1.0 0.00
3. 27. Peter,Marco 600   0 0     **   ½ 0.5 - 2.5 0.25
 
7. 7. VSG Offenbach 785   0 2 2 1   **   2 - 6 5.0
8. 28. Galea,Luca 832   0   0 0   **   0.0 - 3.0 0.00
7. 29. Haase,Lennart 812   0 0 0 0   **   0.0 - 4.0 0.00
2. 30. Zargaran,Sepas 752   0 1 1 1   **   3.0 - 1.0 4.00
5. 31. Pontes-Damdé,Anto 743   0 1       **   1.0 - 1.0 2.00
2. 37. Tsolakopoulos,Kos 700     0 1 0   **   1.0 - 2.0 0.00
 
8. 8. Sges Eschborn-WI- 809 0   0   0   ** 0 - 8 1.5
7. 33. Glavev,Danail 861 0   0   0 1   ** 1.0 - 3.0 1.50
8. 34. Heinitz,Rafael 757 0   0   0 0   ** 0.0 - 4.0 0.00
8. 32. Freilos (Ersatzsp   -   -   - -   ** 0.0 - 4.0 0.00
7. 35. Nagaseshadri,Atik   0   0   0 ½   ** 0.5 - 3.5 0.25