Hessische U10 Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. 1. SK Bad Homburg 1 1163 ** 2         4 5 - 1 9.5
1. 1. Mandalka,Justus 1437 ** 1     1     1 3.0 - 0.0 3.00
1. 2. Pflugbeil,Julian 1054 ** 1     1     1 3.0 - 0.0 3.00
4. 3. Wesselbaum,Malte 1047 ** 0     1     + 2.0 - 1.0 1.00
3. 4. Jäger,Viktoria 1114 ** 0     ½     1 1.5 - 1.5 0.25
 
2. 3. Sges. Langen-FTV- 1034 2 **       4 3   5 - 1 9.0
6. 11. Bogiatzis,Panagio 1282 0 **       1 0   1.0 - 2.0 0.00
3. 12. Matsoukas,Konstan 1270 0 **       1 1   2.0 - 1.0 1.00
1. 13. Wagner,Felix 982 1 **       1 1   3.0 - 0.0 5.00
1. 14. Binder,Felix 600 1 **       1 1   3.0 - 0.0 1.50
 
3. 4. Makkabi Frankfurt 1024     **   2 3   5 - 1 7.5
2. 15. Burkart,Lloyd Sha 1556     ** ½   1 1   2.5 - 0.5 2.50
2. 16. Zhao,Yunsheng 1190     ** 1   1 1   3.0 - 0.0 2.00
3. 17. Hermann,Daria 751     ** 1   0 1   2.0 - 1.0 2.00
7. 18. Danilovitch,Nikit 600     ** 0   0 0   0.0 - 3.0 0.00
 
4. 5. SK Marburg 891     **     4 4 - 2 8.0
3. 19. Dietrich,Fabian 1169     ½ **     ½ 1 2.0 - 1.0 2.00
6. 20. Jung,Lukas 865     0 **     0 1 1.0 - 2.0 0.00
5. 21. Piller,Rafael 931     0 **     1 + 2.0 - 1.0 0.00
2. 22. Pogge von Strandm 600     1 **     1 1 3.0 - 0.0 0.00
 
5. 2. Makkabi Wiesbaden 1085 ½       ** 3   4 4 - 2 7.5
4. 5. Gossen,Michael 1286 0       ** 1   1 2.0 - 1.0 0.00
4. 6. Will,Elina 1165 0       ** 1     1.0 - 1.0 0.00
6. 7. Golan,Daniel 941 0       **     1 1.0 - 1.0 0.00
4. 8. Bichert,Iwan 949         ** 0   + 1.0 - 1.0 0.00
1. 9. Oganezov,Garry 828         ** 1   1 2.0 - 0.0 1.00
1. 10. Mishurisman,Isabe 792 ½       **       0.5 - 0.5 0.75
 
6. 7. VSG Offenbach 785   0 2   1 **     1 - 5 3.0
7. 28. Galea,Luca 832   0 0   0 **     0.0 - 3.0 0.00
7. 29. Haase,Lennart 812   0 0   0 **     0.0 - 3.0 0.00
2. 30. Zargaran,Sepas 752   0 1   1 **     2.0 - 1.0 3.00
6. 31. Pontes-Damdé,Anto 743   0       **     0.0 - 1.0 0.00
2. 37. Tsolakopoulos,Kos 700     1   0 **     1.0 - 1.0 0.00
 
7. 6. SK Bad Homburg 2 811   1 1     **   0 - 6 3.5
5. 23. Hilbenz,Philipp 989   1 0 ½     **   1.5 - 1.5 2.00
5. 24. Li,Xiao Teng 863   0 0 1     **   1.0 - 2.0 1.00
7. 25. Labermeier,Ben 791     0 0     **   0.0 - 2.0 0.00
5. 26. Beier,Martin 600   0 1       **   1.0 - 1.0 0.00
4. 27. Peter,Marco 600   0   0     **   0.0 - 2.0 0.00
 
8. 8. Sges Eschborn-WI- 809 0     0 0     ** 0 - 6 0.0
8. 33. Glavev,Danail 861 0     0 0     ** 0.0 - 3.0 0.00
8. 34. Heinitz,Rafael 757 0     0 0     ** 0.0 - 3.0 0.00
8. 32. Freilos (Ersatzsp   -     - -     ** 0.0 - 3.0 0.00
8. 35. Nagaseshadri,Atik   0     0 0     ** 0.0 - 3.0 0.00