Hessische U10 Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. 1. SK Bad Homburg 1 1163 **           4 4 - 0 7.5
1. 1. Mandalka,Justus 1437 **       1     1 2.0 - 0.0 1.00
1. 2. Pflugbeil,Julian 1054 **       1     1 2.0 - 0.0 1.00
3. 3. Wesselbaum,Malte 1047 **       1     + 2.0 - 0.0 0.00
3. 4. Jäger,Viktoria 1114 **       ½     1 1.5 - 0.5 0.25
 
2. 3. Sges. Langen-FTV- 1034   **       3 4   4 - 0 7.0
6. 11. Bogiatzis,Panagio 1282   **       0 1   1.0 - 1.0 0.00
3. 12. Matsoukas,Konstan 1270   **       1 1   2.0 - 0.0 0.00
1. 13. Wagner,Felix 982   **       1 1   2.0 - 0.0 2.00
1. 14. Binder,Felix 600   **       1 1   2.0 - 0.0 0.00
 
3. 4. Makkabi Frankfurt 1024     **   3     4 - 0 5.5
2. 15. Burkart,Lloyd Sha 1556     ** ½   1     1.5 - 0.5 1.75
2. 16. Zhao,Yunsheng 1190     ** 1   1     2.0 - 0.0 1.00
2. 17. Hermann,Daria 751     ** 1   1     2.0 - 0.0 1.00
7. 18. Danilovitch,Nikit 600     ** 0   0     0.0 - 2.0 0.00
 
4. 5. SK Marburg 891     **       4 2 - 2 5.5
3. 19. Dietrich,Fabian 1169     ½ **       1 1.5 - 0.5 0.75
5. 20. Jung,Lukas 865     0 **       1 1.0 - 1.0 0.00
4. 21. Piller,Rafael 931     0 **       + 1.0 - 1.0 0.00
2. 22. Pogge von Strandm 600     1 **       1 2.0 - 0.0 0.00
 
5. 2. Makkabi Wiesbaden 1085 ½       **   3   2 - 2 3.5
5. 5. Gossen,Michael 1286 0       **   1   1.0 - 1.0 0.00
4. 6. Will,Elina 1165 0       **   1   1.0 - 1.0 0.00
6. 7. Golan,Daniel 941 0       **       0.0 - 1.0 0.00
5. 8. Bichert,Iwan 949         **   0   0.0 - 1.0 0.00
1. 9. Oganezov,Garry 828         **   1   1.0 - 0.0 0.00
1. 10. Mishurisman,Isabe 792 ½       **       0.5 - 0.5 0.75
 
6. 6. SK Bad Homburg 2 811   1 1     **     0 - 4 2.0
4. 23. Hilbenz,Philipp 989   1 0     **     1.0 - 1.0 1.00
6. 24. Li,Xiao Teng 863   0 0     **     0.0 - 2.0 0.00
7. 25. Labermeier,Ben 791     0     **     0.0 - 1.0 0.00
4. 26. Beier,Martin 600   0 1     **     1.0 - 1.0 0.00
3. 27. Peter,Marco 600   0       **     0.0 - 1.0 0.00
 
7. 7. VSG Offenbach 785   0     1   **   0 - 4 1.0
7. 28. Galea,Luca 832   0     0   **   0.0 - 2.0 0.00
7. 29. Haase,Lennart 812   0     0   **   0.0 - 2.0 0.00
5. 30. Zargaran,Sepas 752   0     1   **   1.0 - 1.0 0.00
6. 31. Pontes-Damdé,Anto 743   0         **   0.0 - 1.0 0.00
4. 37. Tsolakopoulos,Kos 700         0   **   0.0 - 1.0 0.00
 
8. 8. Sges Eschborn-WI- 809 0     0       ** 0 - 4 0.0
8. 33. Glavev,Danail 861 0     0       ** 0.0 - 2.0 0.00
8. 34. Heinitz,Rafael 757 0     0       ** 0.0 - 2.0 0.00
8. 32. Freilos (Ersatzsp   -     -       ** 0.0 - 2.0 0.00
8. 35. Nagaseshadri,Atik   0     0       ** 0.0 - 2.0 0.00