MDVM U20 2019

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Biebertaler SF     1874 1674 15.5 21.61         1730   1842 -32
1. Krastev,Alexander FM   2287 2040 3.5 4.00 5 30 / 5 2189   2276 -11
2. Reichelt,Florian     1984 1926 1.5 2.88 5 20 / 5 1777   1940 -44
3. Pralle,Finnegan     1799 1783 2.0 2.08 4 15 / 5 1783   1796 -3
4. Wößmann,David     1805 1703 1.0 2.44 4 16 / 5 1510   1748 -57
5. Limpert,Tillmann     1809 1485 2.0 3.41 4 16 / 5 1485   1753 -56
6. Engländer,Leon Ar     1709 1411 1.5 3.30 4 14 / 5 1324   1629 -80
7. Hafensteiner,Tim     1727 1367 4.0 3.50 4 12 / 5 2044   1752 25
 
2. Sges Bensheim 193     1775 1720 18.5 17.36         1813   1793 18
8. Thomsen,Phil     2131 2072 4.0 2.90 5 26 / 5 2312   2159 28
9. Keller,Yannik     2125 1898 4.0 3.91 5 25 / 5 2138   2127 2
10. Hennemann,Florian     1934 1761 2.0 3.61 5 19 / 5 1689   1881 -53
11. Kaiser,Frederic     1822 1635 3.0 3.59 5 16 / 5 1707   1800 -22
12. Simrock,Manuel     1461 1505 3.5 2.29 5 7 / 5 1654   1541 80
13. Meister,Konstanti     1177 1448 2.0 1.06 5 5 / 5 1376   1252 75
 
3. SC 1997 Lambsheim     1676 1739 11.5 12.96         1649   1671 -5
14. Wacker,Felix     1975 2103 1.0 1.69 5 20 / 5 1863   1953 -22
15. Mühlpfordt,Thomas     1968 1929 1.5 2.76 5 20 / 5 1780   1928 -40
16. Dalchow,Jonas     1833 1781 2.5 2.85 5 16 / 5 1781   1820 -13
17. Wacker,Andreas     1768 1646 4.0 3.22 5 13 / 5 1886   1802 34
18. Reichardt,Henrik     1291 1539 1.5 1.13 5 5 / 5 1390   1320 29
19. Aichert,Bjarne Vi     1220 1435 1.0 1.31 5 9 / 5 1195   1203 -17
 
4. SVG Caissa Kassel     1706 1730 13.0 13.97         1720   1700 -6
20. Simukov,Erik     1986 2101 1.5 1.79 5 21 / 5 1952   1978 -8
21. Wöllenstein,Sebas     1831 1956 2.0 1.71 5 15 / 5 1884   1842 11
22. Krömer,Alexander     1670 1814 0.5 1.57 5 13 / 5 1448   1623 -47
23. Schmechtig,Lucas     1619 1676 2.5 2.12 5 10 / 5 1676   1639 20
24. Mastmeyer,Lars-Qu     1612 1455 5.0 3.47 5 10 / 5 2132   1693 81
25. Rudolph,Sebastian     1518 1379 1.5 3.31 5 10 / 5 1230   1422 -96
 
5. SG Trier     1689 1734 18.0 13.36         1820   1728 39
26. Yankelevich,Micha     2031 2092 2.5 2.12 5 22 / 5 2092   2042 11
27. Rauch,Sören     1887 1945 2.5 2.14 5 17 / 5 1945   1899 12
28. Düro,Liam     1807 1788 4.5 2.62 5 14 / 5 2154   1885 78
29. Kirschweng,Luca     1567 1687 2.5 1.76 5 9 / 5 1687   1609 42
30. Sequeira,Titus     1428 1491 2.5 2.11 5 6 / 5 1491   1456 28
31. Schäfer,Melvin     1412 1401 3.5 2.61 5 6 / 5 1550   1476 64
 
6. SC ML Kastellaun     1626 1746 13.5 10.74         1658   1645 24
32. Boder,Jan     2079 2082 2.5 2.50 5 24 / 5 2082   2079 0
33. Michels,Fabio     1818 1959 3.5 1.60 5 15 / 5 2108   1894 76
34. Brodam,Marc     1696 1809 3.5 1.77 5 11 / 5 1958   1782 86
35. Vogt,Johannes     1415 1716 0.0 0.82 5 9 / 5 1039   1369 -46
36. Reuther,Marvin     1384 1500 1.5 1.80 5 9 / 5 1351   1367 -17
37. Englert,Georg     1361 1411 2.5 2.25 5 5 / 5 1411   1381 20