MDVM U16 2019

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Mannschaft ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Man.Pk Brt.Pk
1. SF Neuberg   1946 5h3½ 7g4 4h3½ 2g3½ 3g3 10 17.5
1. Bethke,Richard 2368 2298 13s½ 26w1 5s1 9w1 22w½ 4.0 11.0
1. Bethke,Robert 2040 2028 14w1 27s1 6w½ 10s½ 23s1 4.0 12.0
1. Baranyai-Molnar,A 1756 1833 15s1 28w1 7s1 11w1 24w1 5.0 10.0
1. Kolzenburg,Jan Ni   1626 17w1 29s1 8w1 12s1 25s½ 4.5 11.0
 
2. Erfurter SK   1808 3h3½ 4g2 5h3 1h½ 6g2½ 7 11.5
2. Kosev,Momchil 1814 1924 22s½ 5w0 13s½ 1s0 18w½ 1.5 13.5
2. Wagner,Victoria 1799 1789 23w1 6s0 14w½ 2w½ 19s½ 2.5 12.0
2. Wagner,Margarethe 1660 1814 24s1 7w1 16s1 3s0 20w½ 3.5 13.5
2. Seinsoth,Paul 1598 1705 25w1 8s1 17w1 4w0 21s1 4.0 13.0
 
3. ESV Gera   1592 2g½ 7h2½ 4g3 1h1 6 9.5
3. Liebold,Aaron 1944 1991 9w½   26s½ 5w1 1s½ 3.5 12.5
3. Helmsdorf,Marius 1574 1508 10s0   27w0 6s1 2w0 2.0 14.0
3. Frank,Marian 1286 1523 11w0   28s1 7w½ 3s0 2.5 12.0
3. Schulter,Moritz 1598 1344 12s0   30w1 8s½ 4w½ 3.0 12.5
 
4. SVG Saarbrücken 1   1814 6g2½ 2h2 1g½ 3h1 5 8.5
4. Jeschke,Jan 1863 1962 18w1 9s1 1w0 22s0   3.0 13.0
4. Zha,Kevin 1914 1948 19s1 10w1 2s½ 23w0   3.5 12.0
4. Jürges,Paul   1532 20w½ 11s0 3w0 24s½   2.0 14.0
4. Jacob,Serafin     21s0 12w0 4s0 25w½   1.5 14.5
 
5. Biebertaler SF   1682 1g½ 6h2½ 2g1 7g2 5 8.5
5. Engert,Kiyan 1682 1872 1w½ 18s0 9w½   26w0 2.0 12.0
5. Grunwald,Jonathan 1715 1731 2s0 19w1 10s½   27s0 2.5 13.0
5. Peschel,Julia 1365 1635 3w0       28w1 2.0 10.5
5. Röhm,Adrian 1474 1488   20s1 11w0     2.0 13.5
5. Peschel,Jan 1576 1275 4s0 21w½ 12s0   29s1 1.5 15.0
 
6. Sfr. Konz-Karthau   1634 4h1½ 5g1½ 7h3 2h1½ 4 10.0
6. Haller,Luis 1867 1871 5s0 13w1   26s½ 9s½ 3.0 10.0
6. Gatkewicz,Maurizi 1496 1683 6w0 14s0   27w½ 10w½ 2.0 11.5
6. Biermann,Sophie 1645 1615 7s½ 16w0   28s1 11s½ 3.0 9.5
6. Schilz,Tabea 1516 1365 8w1 17s½   30w1 12w0 3.5 11.0
 
7. SF Birkenfeld   1482 1h0 3g1½ 6g1 5h2 3 7.0
7. Leyendecker,Nikla 1862 1847   1s0 22w½ 18w½ 13s1 3.0 13.0
7. Bleisinger,Emil 1726 1717   2w0 23s1 19s½ 14w1 3.5 11.0
7. Lang,Marius   1252   3s0 24w0 20w0 15s0 1.0 14.0
7. Wollscheid,Jonas   1110   4w0     17w0 1.0 14.0
7. Ruhk,Jannis   1279     25s0 21s0   0.0 12.0