MDVM U12 2019

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. SSV Vimaria 91 We     1436 1212 13.0 15.41         1327   1407 -29
1. Bock,Marlon     1679 1447 2.5 3.87 5 13 / 5 1447   1619 -60
2. Krömer,Emanuel     1459 1253 3.5 3.71 5 10 / 5 1402   1448 -11
3. Bock,Leonas     1339 1103 4.0 3.95 5 5 / 5 1343   1343 4
4. Stadelmann,Consta     1266 1044 3.0 3.88 5 9 / 5 1116   1216 -50
 
2. SV Turm Lahnstein     1243 1236 11.0 10.59         1266   1261 17
5. Meuer,David     1658 1515 3.5 3.38 5 11 / 5 1664   1663 5
6. Werling,Lasse     1402 1274 2.5 3.25 5 9 / 5 1274   1360 -42
7. Samtleben,Christi     1170 1173 1.0 2.00 4 9 / 5 980   1109 -61
8. Lenz,Jonathan     1022 1073 1.0 0.85 2 5 / 5     1039 17
9. Bida,Peter Matej     965 1145 3.0 1.11 4 5 / 5 1338   1133 168
 
3. SV Multatuli Inge     1258 1136 13.0 12.37         1320   1276 18
10. Colditz,Elias     1645 1374 4.0 3.95 5 10 / 5 1614   1647 2
11. Yue,Qihang     1263 1192 2.5 2.95 5 9 / 5 1192   1238 -25
12. Stiehl,Richard     1120 1071 3.0 2.27 4 5 / 5 1264   1184 64
13. Makarov,Mark Alex     1092 991 3.0 1.90 3 5 / 5 1668   1201 109
14. Strauß,Florian     1169 1054 0.5 1.30 2 9 / 5     1111 -58
 
4. SV Empor Erfurt     1259 1206 11.0 10.81         1253   1272 13
15. Niederdorfer,Adri     1484 1426 3.0 2.82 5 7 / 5 1498   1495 11
16. Rüttinger,Max     1359 1229 4.5 3.24 5 5 / 5 1595   1459 100
17. Mantu,Valentin     1193 1098 3.0 3.08 5 9 / 5 1170   1189 -4
18. Niederdorfer,Math   W 1000 1070 0.5 1.67 4 13 / 5 748   945 -55
 
5. VSG 1880 Offenbac     1149 1172 10.0 8.88         1283   1173 25
19. Bergmann,Lennart     1421 1514 3.0 1.95 5 6 / 5 1586   1497 76
20. Werner,Florin     1274 1281 3.0 2.46 5 5 / 5 1353   1317 43
21. Laux,Filip     1040 1131 2.0 1.94 5 5 / 5 1059   1044 4
22. von Knorre,Christ     1055 1077 1.0 1.90 4 11 / 5 884   1007 -48
23. Hentschker,Merlin     953 858 1.0 0.63 1 5 / 5     1002 49
 
6. SF Birkenfeld     1109 1138 9.5 9.36         1131   1125 16
24. Cullmann,Elias     1329 1361 2.0 2.35 5 8 / 5 1289   1308 -21
25. Ehrlich,Patrick     1213 1229 0.0 1.94 4 9 / 5 552   1094 -119
26. Grimm,Lysander     1022 1129 1.5 1.48 4 5 / 5 1042   1023 1
27. Wang,Zihao     1057 1047 4.0 2.07 4 5 / 5 1724   1228 171
28. Hanson,Ryan     926 923 2.0 1.52 3 5 / 5 1048   974 48
 
7. SK Bad Homburg 19     1090 1179 12.0 7.24         1421   1171 81
29. Gold,Jan Christia     1345 1545 2.5 1.34 5 5 / 5 1545   1437 92
30. Radutny,Alexej     1015 1310 1.0 0.89 5 5 / 5 1070   1023 8
31. Negru,Maximilian     1091 1135 5.0 2.23 5 5 / 5 1812   1312 221
32. Mandalka,Justus     1143 1100 2.5 2.21 4 5 / 5 1195   1168 25
33. Wesselbaum,Malte     857 805 1.0 0.57 1 5 / 5     914 57
 
8. Sfr. Heidesheim     1081 1158 7.5 7.69         1058   1094 13
34. Alt,Johannes     1324 1368 2.5 2.26 5 5 / 5 1368   1343 19
35. Gräßer,Malte     1115 1212 3.0 1.88 5 5 / 5 1284   1204 89
36. Gärtner,David     981 1049 1.5 2.05 5 14 / 5 900   958 -23
37. Richter,Johanna   W 905 1002 0.5 1.50 4 20 / 5 680   872 -33
 
9. SV Multatuli Inge     1050 1091 4.0 6.24         754   1026 -24
38. Eckstein,Victor     1124 1408 1.0 0.93 5 5 / 5 1168   1129 5
39. Heintz,Ferdinand     1156 1165 2.0 2.45 5 10 / 5 1093   1132 -24
40. González Peisker,     1012 1075 0.0 0.83 2 13 / 5     968 -44
41. Makarov,Max Konst     908 1033 0.0 1.03 3 20 / 5 356   873 -35
42. Müller,Nick     0 1009 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
43. Belz,Benedikt     0 855 0.0 0.00 2   / 0     0 0
 
10. SK Marburg     998 1065 5.0 7.41         829   980 -18
44. Dubinker,Philipp     1258 1309 1.0 2.15 5 9 / 5 1069   1193 -65
45. Alkayas,Mohammad     1067 1155 2.0 1.91 5 5 / 5 1083   1074 7
46. Scherer,Mark     1003 1042 1.0 1.78 4 13 / 5 849   967 -36
47. Jung,Felix     858 929 1.0 0.80 2 5 / 5     880 22
48. Baumgart,Jost     805 892 0.0 0.77 2 32 / 5     787 -18