Hessische U10 Mannschaftsmeisterschaften 2018

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. 9. Makkabi Frankfurt 1115 ** 2 3 3 3 4 15 - 1 23.5
1. 36. Burkart,Lloyd Sha 1297 ** ½ 1 1 + ½ 1 1 1 7.0 - 1.0 24.25
3. 37. Shkundin,Maximili 1109 ** 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 5.5 - 2.5 15.50
2. 38. Pessotschinski,La 1243 ** 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.0 - 1.0 20.50
6. 39. Trinz,Nikita 812 ** 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 4.0 - 4.0 11.00
 
2. 4. VSG 1880 Offenbac 1066 ½ ** 2 2 3 3 4 4 12 - 4 21.0
3. 14. Werner,Florin 1136 ½ ** 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 5.0 - 3.0 18.25
4. 15. Laux,Filip 1207 0 ** 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 5.0 - 3.0 15.00
3. 16. Hentschker,Merlin 949 0 ** 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5.0 - 3.0 13.00
2. 17. von Knorre,Christ 970 0 ** 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6.0 - 2.0 18.00
 
3. 6. SK Marburg 789 2 2 ** 2 2 3 3 12 - 4 20.0
9. 22. Dubinker,Philipp   0 1 ** 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 2.0 - 6.0 8.00
7. 23. Alkayas,Mohammed 789 0 0 ** 0 1 0 0 1 1 3.0 - 5.0 6.00
1. 24. Scherer,Mark   1 1 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.0 - 0.0 27.50
1. 25. Jung,Felix   1 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.0 - 1.0 21.00
 
4. 8. SV Oberursel 1036 1 2 ** 2 3 1 4 3 8 - 8 17.5
2. 32. Weyerer,Noah 1436 0 ½ 1 ** 1 1 0 1 1 5.5 - 2.5 16.50
1. 33. Papadopoulos,Leon 1072 1 0 1 ** 1 1 1 1 1 7.0 - 1.0 23.00
6. 34. Fischer,Frederik 837 0 1 0 ** 0 1 0 1 0 3.0 - 5.0 10.00
8. 35. Tobias,Franziska  797 0 0 0 ** 0 0 0 1 1 2.0 - 6.0 6.00
 
5. 3. TuS Makkabi Wiesb 1054 1 2 ½ 2 ** 1 4 3 8 - 8 16.0
4. 9. Fink,Michael 1366 - 1 ½   **   1   1 3.5 - 1.5 12.50
5. 10. Fefer,Borys 924 0   0 0 ** 1 1 0 1 3.0 - 4.0 9.50
5. 11. Vick,Edward 994 0 1 0 0 ** 0 1 ½ 1 3.5 - 4.5 8.50
4. 12. Gossen,Michael 932 1 0   1 ** 0 1 1 0 4.0 - 3.0 9.00
1. 13. Golan,Daniel 770   0 0 1 ** 0   1   2.0 - 3.0 6.00
 
6. 1. SK Gründau 936 1 1 3 ** 3 1 6 - 10 14.5
8. 1. Alizai,Tamim 1056 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 ** 1 0 ½ 2.5 - 5.5 9.25
8. 2. Müftahi,Tunay 922 0 0 1 0 1 ** 0 0 0 2.0 - 6.0 6.50
4. 3. Wenzel,Paddy 830 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 1 1 4.0 - 4.0 7.00
3. 4. Felczer,Fynn   1 1 0 1 1 ** 1 0 1 6.0 - 2.0 17.00
 
7. 5. SC Nidderau 908 1 1 2 3 0 1 ** 3 1 5 - 11 12.0
6. 18. Stumm,Lasse 1025 0 0 1 1 0 0 ** 1 0 3.0 - 5.0 10.50
2. 19. Greif,Julian 961 1 1 1 0 0 1 ** 1 1 6.0 - 2.0 18.50
7. 20. Staab,Arvid 935 0 0 0 1 0 0 ** 1 0 2.0 - 6.0 4.00
9. 21. Jäger,Viktoria 712 0 0 0 1 0 0 ** 0 0 1.0 - 7.0 2.00
 
8. 2. SK Bickenbach 847 0 1 0 3 1 ** 3 4 - 12 11.0
7. 5. Vishnu,Pranav 900 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 ** 0 3.0 - 5.0 7.50
6. 6. Chhajed,Divyam 880 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 ** 1 3.0 - 5.0 7.50
8. 7. Siram,Abhinav 762 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1.0 - 7.0 0.00
5. 8. Sriganesh,Srivant   1 0 0 0 0 1 1 ** 1 4.0 - 4.0 13.00
 
9. 7. SK Gernsheim 847 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 ** 2 - 14 8.5
5. 27. Fischer,Juliane 978 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 ** 3.5 - 4.5 9.25
9. 28. Birkholz,Luca-Mau 799 0       0 1   0 ** 1.0 - 3.0 2.00
10. 29. Schupp,Max 765   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 - 7.0 0.00
7. 30. Lukl,Maximilian   0 0 0 1     1   ** 2.0 - 3.0 5.00
2. 31. Hielscher,Lukas   0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 ** 2.0 - 6.0 5.00