Hessische U12 Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Mannschaft ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Man.Pk Brt.Pk
1. VSG Offenbach 1 1699 1463 5h4 2g3½ 4h3½ 6g4 10 17.5
1. Laux,Dominik 1877 1909 6s1 11w1 22s1 31w1   4.0 14.5
1. Werner,Rosalie 1520 1583 8w1 12s½ 23w1 32s1   3.5 12.5
1. Dixon,Laura Micha   1216 9s1   24s½ 33w1   2.5 15.5
1. Bergmann,Lennart   1143 10w1 13w1       2.0 16.5
1. Hentschker,Josefi   1099   14s1 25w1 34s1   3.0 12.5
 
2. SF Neuberg 1526 1145 7h4 1h½ 3g3 4g4 6h3½ 8 15.0
2. Feng,Felix   1430 17s1 1s0 26w1 22w1 31s1 4.0 12.5
2. Eull,Emil 1526 1249 19w1 2w½ 27s1 23s1 32w1 4.5 10.5
2. Kaiser,Jason   1105 20s1 4s0 28w1 24w1 33s½ 3.5 12.0
2. Ruppel,Felix   796 21w1 5w0 29s0 25s1 34w1 3.0 11.0
 
3. VSG Offenbach 2 1234 1001 4g1½ 2h1 5h2 7g3 5 10.0
3. Werner,Florin 1234 1194 22w0   11s0 6s½ 17w1 1.5 12.0
3. Hentschker,Merlin   959 23s0   12w0 7w½ 18s½ 1.0 14.5
3. Laux,Filip   890 24w½   13s0 8s1 19w½ 2.0 12.0
3. von Knorre,Christ   962 25s1   14w1 9w0 20s1 3.0 12.0
 
4. Schachforum Darms   1075 3h2½ 6g4 1g½ 2h0 5g2 5 9.0
4. Merz,Julian   1197 26s1 30w1 1w0 11s0 6w1 3.0 14.0
4. Merz,Leander   1100 27w1 31s1 2s0 12w0 7s0 2.0 14.5
4. Nebel,Niklas   1180 28s½ 32w1 3w½ 13s0 8w1 3.0 11.0
4. Lichtenthäler,Sim   822 29w0 34s1 5s0 14w0 9s0 1.0 15.5
 
5. TuS Makkabi Frank 1360 1163 1g0 7h2 3g2 4h2 5 8.5
5. Bondarevsky,David   1206 1w0 17s0   26w½ 22s0 0.5 13.0
5. Burkart,Lloyd Sha 1157 1267       27s½ 23w1 1.5 11.0
5. Pessotschinski,La 1563 1115 2s0 19w0   28w0 24s0 0.0 13.5
5. Shkundin,Maximili   1065 3w0 20s1   29s1 25w1 3.0 12.0
5. Jourkovski,Mark   997 4s0 21w1       1.0 12.0
 
6. SK Gernsheim   941 4h0 7g3½ 1h0 2g½ 4 6.5
6. Schupp,Lukas   1174   22s0 17w1     1.0 12.0
6. Semmler,Leonard   923   23w0 19s1 1s0 11w0 1.0 15.5
6. Fischer,Juliane   907   24s0 20w½ 2w0 12s0 0.5 15.5
6. Birkholz,Luca-Mau   758       3s0 13w½ 0.5 14.5
6. Lukl,Maximilian       25w0 21s1 5w0 14s0 1.0 12.0
 
7. SV Oberursel   1078 2g0 5g2 6h½ 3h1 3 6.0
7. Viebahn,Tim   1222 11w0 6w1 30s0   26s0 1.0 12.0
7. Akhmatovski,Maxim   1066         27w½ 0.5 10.5
7. Moldenhauer,Nils   947 12s0 8s1 31w0   28s½ 1.5 11.5
7. Bernig Le Duigou,     13w0 9w0 32s½   29w0 0.5 13.5
7. Glavev,Danail     14s0 10s0 34w0     0.0 9.5