Hessische U14 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Mannschaft ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Man.Pk Brt.Pk
1. SF Neuberg 1860 1698 2h3 3g2½ 4h3 6g4 5g3 10 15.5
1. Bethke,Richard 2193 2114 7s1 12w1 21s1 26w1 16w1 5.0 10.5
1. Baranyai-Molnar,A   1784 8w1 13s½ 22w1 27s1 17s1 4.5 11.5
1. Feng,Felix   1494       28w1 18w0 1.0 12.5
1. Kolzenburg,Jan Ni   1401 9s0 14w½ 23s1     1.5 15.0
1. Emmerich,Julian   1287 11w1 15s½ 24w0     1.5 15.5
1. Eull,Emil 1526 1242       30s1 19s1 2.0 10.5
 
2. SF Schöneck 1626 1556 1g1 5h4 3h2 4g3 6h3½ 7 13.5
2. Kirchner,Markus 1851 1814 1w0 16s1 12s½ 21w1 26s1 3.5 12.0
2. Pomrehn,Ole Magnu 1518 1437 2s0 17w1 13w½ 22s½ 27w½ 2.5 13.5
2. Tiggemann,Felix 1508 1417 4w1 18s1 14s½ 23w1 28s1 4.5 12.5
2. Albrecht,Samuel           24s½ 30w1 1.5 13.0
2. Albrecht,Joel     5s0 19w1 15w½     1.5 13.0
 
3. SK Gründau 1 1482 1391 5h2½ 1h1½ 2g2 7g4 7 12.5
3. Deutsch,Christoph 1831 1768 16s½ 1s0 7w½ 36s 25/+ 2.0 14.0
3. Deutsch,Volker 1529 1461 17w1 2w½ 8s½ 37w 31s1 3.0 13.5
3. Deutsch,Oliver 1436 1238 18s0 4s½ 9w½ 38s 32w1 2.0 13.5
3. Solovej,Philip 1131 1096 19w1 5w½ 11s½ 39w 33s1 3.0 11.5
 
4. Schachforum Darms   1007 7h3 6g3 1g1 2h1 6 10.5
4. Löchner,Mark   1006 25s0 26w1 1w0 7s0   1.0 14.5
4. Nebel,Niklas   1072 31w1 27s0 2s0 8w½   1.5 13.0
4. Merz,Julian   1122 32s1 28w1 4w0 9s0   2.0 12.0
4. Konstantinov,Leo   827 33w1 29s1 5s1 10w½   3.5 13.0
 
5. SK Langen 1416 1179 3g1½ 2g0 7h4 1h1 4 9.0
5. Reinecke,Alexande 1512 1344 12w½ 7w0 36s 31s1 1s0 1.5 14.5
5. Buchholz,Maja 1320 1420 13s0 8s0 37w 32w1 2w0 1.0 13.0
5. Riegel,Simon   1169 14w1 9w0 38s 33s1 3s1 3.0 14.0
5. Binder,Paul   784 15s0 11s0 39w 34w1 6w0 1.0 13.5
 
6. SC Rotenburg     4h1 7g2 1h0 2g½ 3 6.0
6. Vokic,Ognjen     36s 21s0 25w1 1s0 7w0 1.0 15.5
6. Rösele,Maurice     37w 22w1 31s0 2w0 8s½ 1.5 13.5
6. Köthe,Georg     38s 23s0 32w1 3s0 9w0 1.0 13.0
6. Jentsch,Laura     39w 24w0 33s0     0.0 11.0
6. Vokic,Uros           6w0 10s0 0.0 14.0
 
7. SK Gründau 2   965 4g1 6h2 5g0 3h0 3 5.5
7. König,Nikolas   970 21w1 36s 26s0   12/- 1.0 11.0
7. Heid,Dennis   995 22s0 37w 27w1 16w0 13w0 1.0 12.0
7. Neukirchner,Steve   929 23w0 38s 28s0 17s0 14s0 0.0 10.5
7. Kautz,Christopher     24s0 39w 29w1 18w0 15w0 1.0 15.0
7. Alizai,Tamim           19s0   0.0 10.0