Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft U12 2018

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Lehmann,Nils   1574 42s1 17w1 24s1 3w½ 4s0 16w1 9s1 2s1 13w1 7.5 47.5 41.75
2. Haack,Kevin   1812 27s1 23w1 8s½ 6w1 14s1 4w½ 13s1 1w0 3s1 7.0 49.0 40.25
3. Bakiev,Diyor   1711 53w1 11s1 19w1 1s½ 13w½ 5s½ 4s1 14w1 2w0 6.5 50.0 36.75
4. Laux,Dominik   1856 35w1 22s1 15w1 13s½ 1w1 2s½ 3w0 20s1 5s½ 6.5 49.0 37.50
5. Werner,Rosalie W 1609 57w1 12s1 10w½ 34s1 6w½ 3w½ 8s½ 22s1 4w½ 6.5 47.0 31.25
6. Policarpo,Raphael   1509 41w1 28s1 25w1 2s0 5s½ 23w½ 17s1 8w½ 14s1 6.5 45.5 33.75
7. von Beckh,Frieda W 1184 43w1 25s0 44s1 18w½ 9s0 46w1 49s1 32w1 15w1 6.5 38.5 28.25
8. Pomrehn,Ole Magnus   1440 56w1 26s1 2w½ 10s½ 22w½ 21s1 5w½ 6s½ 12w½ 6.0 47.5 29.50
9. Schupp,Lukas   1053 55w1 15s0 37w1 19s½ 7w1 11s1 1w0 10s½ 22w1 6.0 46.5 30.75
10. Willand,Mattis   1197 38s1 49w1 5s½ 8w½ 21s½ 14w0 35s1 9w½ 26s1 6.0 43.5 29.50
11. Irrgang,Natascha W 1124 40s1 3w0 30s1 38w1 16s0 9w0 42s1 41w1 24s1 6.0 40.5 26.00
12. Ruppert,Henry   1105 61s1 5w0 29s1 40w1 24s0 48w1 32s½ 21w1 8s½ 6.0 40.0 26.25
13. Stork,Christopher   1677 47s1 21w1 16s1 4w½ 3s½ 24w1 2w0 15s½ 1s0 5.5 49.0 29.25
14. Buchholz,Maja W 1267 37w1 34s½ 20w1 15s1 2w0 10s1 16w1 3s0 6w0 5.5 47.0 29.25
15. Tiggemann,Felix   1463 46s1 9w1 4s0 14w0 42s1 36w1 18s1 13w½ 7s0 5.5 44.0 26.75
16. Weyerer,Noah   1255 29s1 36w1 13w0 49s1 11w1 1s0 14s0 18w½ 33s1 5.5 44.0 26.25
17. Bergmann,Lennart   1096 45w1 1s0 56w½ 28s½ 34w1 25s1 6w0 31s1 20w½ 5.5 43.0 25.25
18. Merz,Julian   977 58w1 19s0 45w1 7s½ 20w½ 43s1 15w0 16s½ 32s1 5.5 41.0 25.25
19. Eull,Emil   1324 30s1 18w1 3s0 9w½ 23s0 49w0 40s1 35w1 39s1 5.5 40.5 26.00
20. Bondarevsky,David   1216 68s1 44w½ 14s0 33w1 18s½ 40w1 23s1 4w0 17s½ 5.5 40.0 22.00
21. Fink,Michael   1108 67w1 13s0 57w1 51s1 10w½ 8w0 33s1 12s0 36w1 5.5 39.0 19.50
22. Markosyan,Aleksandr   1147 60s1 4w0 27s1 36w1 8s½ 32w½ 24s1 5w0 9s0 5.0 44.0 22.75
23. Dixon,Laura Michaela W 1143 31w1 2s0 47w1 35s½ 19w1 6s½ 20w0 36s½ 29w½ 5.0 43.5 24.75
24. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel   1243 64w1 39s1 1w0 25s1 12w1 13s0 22w0 47s1 11w0 5.0 43.5 22.00
25. Sigov,Maxim   905 63s1 7w1 6s0 24w0 38s1 17w0 41s0 59w1 43s1 5.0 39.0 20.50
26. Negru,Maximilian   982 62s1 8w0 40s0 37w1 41s1 33w½ 29s½ 27w1 10w0 5.0 38.5 21.25
27. Semmler,Leonard   891 2w0 31s1 22w0 43s0 45w1 50s1 30w1 26s0 40w1 5.0 38.5 21.00
28. Werner,Florin   1094 33s1 6w0 38s0 17w½ 30s½ 37w½ 46s½ 55w1 41s1 5.0 38.5 21.00
29. Riemann,Adrian   821 16w0 54s1 12w0 39s½ 56w1 34s1 26w½ 44s½ 23s½ 5.0 38.0 20.25
30. Scheel,Benjamin   833 19w0 58s1 11w0 52s½ 28w½ 51s1 27s0 42w1 44w1 5.0 37.0 19.75
31. Nastassine,Alexey   748 23s0 27w0 59s1 57s0 63w1 53w1 48s1 17w0 47s1 5.0 33.0 17.00
32. Kaiser,Jason   1212 50w½ 52s1 34w0 56s1 35w1 22s½ 12w½ 7s0 18w0 4.5 39.0 18.25
33. Akhmatovski,Maxim     28w0 41s1 39w1 20s0 57w1 26s½ 21w0 49s1 16w0 4.5 38.5 17.50
34. Tornay,Aritz   975 59s1 14w½ 32s1 5w0 17s0 29w0 37s0 65w1 45w1 4.5 38.5 16.75
35. Moldenhauer,Nils   901 4s0 60w1 63s1 23w½ 32s0 39w1 10w0 19s0 50w1 4.5 38.5 16.00
36. Vöcking,Laura W 974 54w1 16s0 55w1 22s0 50w1 15s0 43w1 23w½ 21s0 4.5 37.5 16.50
37. Niesel,Sebastian   827 14s0 59w1 9s0 26s0 55w1 28s½ 34w1 39w0 54s1 4.5 37.0 16.50
38. Politoukhin,Nikolaj   806 10w0 66s1 28w1 11s0 25w0 47s0 51w½ 52s1 49w1 4.5 36.5 15.75
39. Tryfon,Konstantin   951 65s1 24w0 33s0 29w½ 51w1 35s0 64w1 37s1 19w0 4.5 35.0 15.50
40. Tammoscheit,Lennard   727 11w0 53s1 26w1 12s0 47w1 20s0 19w0 58/+ 27s0 4.0 40.5 16.00
41. Bender,Iris W 848 6s0 33w0 61s1 63w1 26w0 54s1 25w1 11s0 28w0 4.0 38.5 14.00
42. Pai,Tanmay   850 1w0 45s0 67w1 55s1 15w0 58s1 11w0 30s0 60w1 4.0 38.0 11.00
43. Papadopoulou,Aliki W 786 7s0 63w0 62s1 27w1 44s1 18w0 36s0 46w1 25w0 4.0 37.5 16.00
44. Chaffin,Stefan Chris   939 51w1 20s½ 7w0 50s½ 43w0 64s½ 52w1 29w½ 30s0 4.0 36.5 15.25
45. Basoglu,Jakob     17s0 42w1 18s0 46w0 27s0 62w1 53s1 48w1 34s0 4.0 36.0 14.50
46. Klockhaus,Daniel   842 15w0 55s0 58w1 45s1 49w½ 7s0 28w½ 43s0 59w1 4.0 35.5 15.25
47. Meister,Konstantin   868 13w0 67s1 23s0 60w1 40s0 38w1 59s1 24w0 31w0 4.0 34.5 11.50
48. Schmidt,Merle W 932 52w0 50s1 51w0 64s1 54w1 12s0 31w0 45s0 55w1 4.0 32.0 12.50
49. Radutnyy,Alexej   936 66s1 10s0 52w1 16w0 46s½ 19s1 7w0 33w0 38s0 3.5 40.0 13.00
50. Laux,Filip   807 32s½ 48w0 65s1 44w½ 36s0 27w0 54s½ 51w1 35s0 3.5 33.5 12.00
51. Himmelspacht,Maxim     44s0 68w1 48s1 21w0 39s0 30w0 38s½ 50s0 64w1 3.5 33.5 10.25
52. Bahlo,Alondra W   48s1 32w0 49s0 30w½ 53s½ 56w½ 44s0 38w0 65s1 3.5 32.0 12.25
53. Müller,Benno   868 3s0 40w0 64w½ 68s1 52w½ 31s0 45w0 61s½ 63w1 3.5 30.5 8.50
54. Bindewald,Jonathan     36s0 29w0 68s1 65w1 48s0 41w0 50w½ 64s1 37w0 3.5 30.5 8.25
55. Nonn,Julian     9s0 46w1 36s0 42w0 37s0 60w1 57w1 28s0 48s0 3.0 35.0 10.00
56. Kersten,Jan Leon   838 8s0 62w1 17s½ 32w0 29s0 52s½ 58w0 63s½ 61w½ 3.0 34.5 10.25
57. Limpert,Tristan   863 5s0 61w1 21s0 31w1 33s0 59w0 55s0 60w0 67s1 3.0 33.5 9.00
58. Ruppel,Felix *   18s0 30w0 46s0 61w1 60s1 42w0 56s1 40/-   3.0 33.0 9.00
59. Honstein,Michael     34w0 37s0 31w0 67s1 65w1 57s1 47w0 25s0 46s0 3.0 32.5 6.50
60. Vöcking,Julia W 777 22w0 35s0 66w1 47s0 58w0 55s0 62w1 57s1 42s0 3.0 30.5 8.00
61. Erlacher,Marwin   673 12w0 57s0 41w0 58s0 68w1 63s0 66s1 53w½ 56s½ 3.0 28.0 6.75
62. Shetty,Yatin     26w0 56s0 43w0 66s1 64w0 45s0 60s0 67w1 68w1 3.0 25.0 4.50
63. Rosch,Sina-Marie W   25w0 43s1 35w0 41s0 31s0 61w1 65s0 56w½ 53s0 2.5 32.0 8.50
64. Rud,Markus   818 24s0 65w½ 53s½ 48w0 62s1 44w½ 39s0 54w0 51s0 2.5 31.0 8.00
65. Heller,Karan     39w0 64s½ 50w0 54s0 59s0 66w1 63w1 34s0 52w0 2.5 27.5 5.75
66. Reh,Krispin     49w0 38w0 60s0 62w0 67s1 65s0 61w0 68w½ + 2.5 22.5 3.25
67. Waterfeld,Jona   726 21s0 47w0 42s0 59w0 66w0 68s½ + 62s0 57w0 1.5 26.0 2.25
68. Staab,Aaron   815 20w0 51s0 54w0 53w0 61s0 67w½   66s½ 62s0 1.0 26.5 1.50