Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft U18 Open 2018

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer NWZ Att Verein/Ort
1. Wachsmann,Elmar 1559   SC Groß-Umstadt
2. Khani-Alemouti,Elias 1550   SV 1929 Raunheim
3. Volkov,Michael 1525   Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
4. Fromm,Nick 1513   SVG CAISSA Kassel
5. Kersten,Kay Lukas 1504   Kasseler SK 1876
6. Azizov,Fariz 1474   Kasseler SK 1876
7. von Wahden,Jens 1448   SV Oberursel
8. Eurich,Jannik 1446   SK Langen
9. Rogalski,Maximilian 1434   SV Oberursel
10. Hegmann,Kolja 1430   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
11. Kolzenburg,Jan Nikla 1429   SF Neuberg
12. Kanert,Lothar 1400   SC Flörsheim 1921
13. Röhm,Adrian 1389   Biebertaler Schachfreunde
14. Schneider,Sönke 1384   SV Oberursel
15. Emmerich,Julian 1355   SF Neuberg
16. Zeng,Jonas 1346   Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
17. Rohloff,Niklas 1281   SAbt TuS Dotzheim
18. Greif,Erasto 1268   SC Fulda
19. Metzler,Paul 1248   SF Schöneck
20. Scheithauer,Dominik 1211   Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
21. Fallouh,Philippe 1203   SK Bad Homburg 1927
22. Jayakumar,Sharun 1163   SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
23. Hecht,Nikolas 1138   SK Bad Homburg 1927
24. Moldenhauer,Lennart 1112   SV Oberursel
25. Abraham,Moritz 1066   SF Schöneck
26. Heiming,Cornelius 1042   SK Bad Homburg 1927
27. de Boer,Alex 1038   SK Bickenbach
28. Müller,Benedikt 1019   SJ Herborn 1998
29. Peschel,Jan 1006   Biebertaler Schachfreunde
30. Negru,Jan 979   SK Bad Homburg 1927
31. Guttmann,Leon 975   SC 1979 Hattersheim
32. Kramczynski,Julian 947   SK Bad Homburg 1927
33. Moissl,Julian 923   SK Bad Homburg 1927
34. Gräf,Roman Konrad 884   SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
35. Petri,Lars 884   Biebertaler Schachfreunde
36. Stapel,Max 881   SC Flörsheim 1921
37. Löchner,Mark 879   Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
38. Krasowitzki,Jan 874   VSG 1880 Offenbach
39. Konstantinov,Leo 872   Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
40. Bender,Nils 856   Biebertaler Schachfreunde
41. Müller,Eric 834   SF Neuberg
42. Hornung,Daniel 831   SK Bad Homburg 1927
43. Litzinger,Jan 828   SC Flörsheim 1921
44. Samodurow,Georg 819   SC Bad Soden
45. Wolf,Jonathan 799   SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
46. Heizenreder,Alexande 726   SK Bickenbach
47. Lassek,Bjarne 725   SC 1961 König Nied
48. Kasiman,Alexander     SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
49. Ermert,Karl Hans Rag     SJ Herborn 1998
50. Nuri,Enis     Biebertaler Schachfreunde
51. Hölz,Julian     SF Schöneck
52. Jansen,Malte     SJ Herborn 1998