Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft U18 Open 2018

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. von Wahden,Jens   1448 37w1 33s1 12w1 11s1 2w1 3s0 8w1 6.0 27.0 24.50
2. Eurich,Jannik   1446 45s1 27w1 41s1 8w1 1s0 11w1 3w1 6.0 26.0 22.50
3. Wachsmann,Elmar   1559 36w1 25s½ 13w1 4s1 14w1 1w1 2s0 5.5 29.0 24.25
4. Khani-Alemouti,Elias   1550 42s1 26w1 14s½ 3w0 15s1 18w1 7s1 5.5 25.5 20.50
5. Azizov,Fariz   1474 44s1 11w0 7w1 26s½ 13w½ 12s1 14w1 5.0 24.0 18.75
6. Kersten,Kay Lukas   1504 34w1 13s½ 25w0 12s1 26w1 14s½ 21w1 5.0 23.0 18.50
7. Petri,Lars   884 9s½ 35w1 5s0 22w1 17w1 10s1 4w0 4.5 27.5 17.75
8. Volkov,Michael   1525 32w1 30s1 15w1 2s0 10w½ 25s1 1s0 4.5 27.5 16.75
9. Rogalski,Maximilian   1434 7w½ 17s½ 33w1 20s1 11w0 13s½ 25w1 4.5 24.0 16.75
10. Kolzenburg,Jan Nikla   1429 41w0 38s1 36w1 30s1 8s½ 7w0 11s1 4.5 22.0 15.25
11. Fallouh,Philippe   1203 28w1 5s1 16w1 1w0 9s1 2s0 10w0 4.0 30.0 17.00
12. Ermert,Karl Hans Rag     24s1 22w1 1s0 6w0 27s1 5w0 35s1 4.0 27.5 14.50
13. Moldenhauer,Lennart   1112 40s1 6w½ 3s0 42w1 5s½ 9w½ 22s½ 4.0 27.0 14.75
14. Röhm,Adrian   1389 50w1 43s1 4w½ 25s1 3s0 6w½ 5s0 4.0 27.0 12.75
15. Schneider,Sönke   1384 48s1 46w1 8s0 16s1 4w0 19w½ 20s½ 4.0 24.0 12.00
16. Fromm,Nick   1513 29s1 19w1 11s0 15w0 36s1 20w½ 18s½ 4.0 23.5 14.50
17. Kanert,Lothar   1400 35s½ 9w½ 29s1 41w½ 7s0 33w1 19s½ 4.0 22.5 13.50
18. Rohloff,Niklas   1281 43w0 50s1 37w1 21s½ 28w1 4s0 16w½ 4.0 22.5 12.00
19. Metzler,Paul   1248 51w1 16s0 28w½ 34s1 21w½ 15s½ 17w½ 4.0 22.5 11.75
20. Scheithauer,Dominik   1211 46s0 48w1 23s1 9w0 29s1 16s½ 15w½ 4.0 22.0 13.50
21. Hegmann,Kolja   1430 38s1 41w0 27s1 18w½ 19s½ 35w1 6s0 4.0 22.0 13.00
22. Emmerich,Julian   1355 49w1 12s0 34w½ 7s0 39w1 31s1 13w½ 4.0 22.0 12.00
23. Kasiman,Alexander     30w0 32s1 20w0 37s1 33w½ 26s½ 34w1 4.0 20.5 12.75
24. Hecht,Nikolas   1138 12w0 49s1 31w½ 28s0 43w1 41s1 26w½ 4.0 19.5 10.50
25. Zeng,Jonas   1346 39s1 3w½ 6s1 14w0 41s1 8w0 9s0 3.5 26.5 13.25
26. Greif,Erasto   1268 47s1 4s0 43w1 5w½ 6s0 23w½ 24s½ 3.5 26.0 11.50
27. Abraham,Moritz   1066 31w1 2s0 21w0 50s1 12w0 28s½ 41w1 3.5 23.5 9.25
28. Lassek,Bjarne   725 11s0 44w1 19s½ 24w1 18s0 27w½ 29s½ 3.5 23.0 12.00
29. Negru,Jan   979 16w0 51s1 17w0 31s1 20w0 38s1 28w½ 3.5 21.5 8.75
30. Jayakumar,Sharun   1163 23s1 8w0 46s1 10w0 35s0 44w½ 45s1 3.5 21.0 9.75
31. Hölz,Julian     27s0 45w1 24s½ 29w0 42s1 22w0 44s1 3.5 20.0 9.50
32. Peschel,Jan   1006 8s0 23w0 42s0 40w1 48s1 45w½ 43s1 3.5 19.0 8.75
33. Heiming,Cornelius   1042 52s1 1w0 9s0 47w1 23s½ 17s0 39w½ 3.0 24.0 6.00
34. Guttmann,Leon   975 6s0 40w1 22s½ 19w0 44s½ 36w1 23s0 3.0 23.0 9.25
35. Krasowitzki,Jan   874 17w½ 7s0 47w½ 51s1 30w1 21s0 12w0 3.0 22.5 7.75
36. de Boer,Alex   1038 3s0 39w1 10s0 46w1 16w0 34s0 48s1 3.0 22.0 7.00
37. Moissl,Julian   923 1s0 52w1 18s0 23w0 38s½ 47w½ 46s1 3.0 21.0 4.50
38. Stapel,Max   881 21w0 10w0 40s1 43s½ 37w½ 29w0 47/+ 3.0 20.5 7.75
39. Hornung,Daniel   831 25w0 36s0 45s1 44w½ 22s0 42w1 33s½ 3.0 18.5 7.75
40. Nuri,Enis     13w0 34s0 38w0 32s0 52w1 51s1 50w1 3.0 15.5 2.50
41. Löchner,Mark   879 10s1 21s1 2w0 17s½ 25w0 24w0 27s0 2.5 26.0 10.50
42. Müller,Benedikt   1019 4w0 47s½ 32w1 13s0 31w0 39s0 51w1 2.5 22.0 5.75
43. Litzinger,Jan   828 18s1 14w0 26s0 38w½ 24s0 50s1 32w0 2.5 21.5 6.75
44. Kramczynski,Julian   947 5w0 28s0 49w1 39s½ 34w½ 30s½ 31w0 2.5 21.5 6.75
45. Gräf,Roman Konrad   884 2w0 31s0 39w0 49s1 51w1 32s½ 30w0 2.5 21.5 4.75
46. Heizenreder,Alexande   726 20w1 15s0 30w0 36s0 49w0 52s1 37w0 2.0 19.5 4.00
47. Samodurow,Georg   819 26w0 42w½ 35s½ 33s0 50w½ 37s½ 38/- 2.0 18.0 5.00
48. Bender,Nils   856 15w0 20s0 51w0 52s1 32w0 49s1 36w0 2.0 17.5 2.00
49. Müller,Eric   834 22s0 24w0 44s0 45w0 46s1 48w0 52w1 2.0 17.0 2.00
50. Konstantinov,Leo   872 14s0 18w0 52s1 27w0 47s½ 43w0 40s0 1.5 19.5 1.25
51. Wolf,Jonathan   799 19s0 29w0 48s1 35w0 45s0 40w0 42s0 1.0 18.5 2.00
52. Jansen,Malte     33w0 37s0 50w0 48w0 40s0 46w0 49s0 0.0 15.0 0.00