Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft U18 Open 2018

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Wachsmann,Elmar     1559 1333 5.5 5.21 7 9 / 5 1563   1573 14
2. Khani-Alemouti,El     1550 1255 5.5 5.55 7 9 / 5 1485   1548 -2
3. Volkov,Michael     1525 1317 4.5 5.14 7 8 / 5 1419   1491 -34
4. Fromm,Nick     1513 1192 4.0 5.91 7 8 / 5 1242   1412 -101
5. Kersten,Kay Lukas     1504 1266 5.0 5.37 7 8 / 5 1424   1485 -19
6. Azizov,Fariz     1474 1164 5.0 5.73 7 7 / 5 1322   1433 -41
7. von Wahden,Jens     1448 1292 6.0 4.57 7 7 / 5 1601   1529 81
8. Eurich,Jannik     1446 1223 6.0 4.91 7 7 / 5 1532   1508 62
9. Rogalski,Maximili     1434 1171 4.5 5.50 7 6 / 5 1273   1373 -61
10. Hegmann,Kolja     1430 1105 4.0 5.65 7 6 / 5 1155   1329 -101
11. Kolzenburg,Jan Ni     1429 1082 4.5 5.80 7 6 / 5 1184   1350 -79
12. Kanert,Lothar     1400 1049 4.0 5.88 7 6 / 5 1099   1285 -115
13. Röhm,Adrian     1389 1305 4.0 3.79 7 6 / 5 1355   1401 12
14. Schneider,Sönke     1384 1233 4.0 4.29 7 6 / 5 1283   1367 -17
15. Emmerich,Julian     1355 1004 4.0 5.97 7 5 / 5 1054   1224 -131
16. Zeng,Jonas     1346 1303 3.5 3.52 7 5 / 5 1303   1345 -1
17. Rohloff,Niklas     1281 1120 4.0 4.41 7 16 / 5 1170   1267 -14
18. Greif,Erasto     1268 1207 3.5 3.84 7 16 / 5 1207   1257 -11
19. Metzler,Paul     1248 1175 4.0 3.80 7 5 / 5 1225   1260 12
20. Scheithauer,Domin     1211 1147 4.0 3.88 7 5 / 5 1197   1218 7
21. Fallouh,Philippe     1203 1353 4.0 2.08 7 5 / 5 1403   1330 127
22. Jayakumar,Sharun     1163 1075 3.5 4.21 7 20 / 5 1075   1142 -21
23. Hecht,Nikolas     1138 990 4.0 4.64 7 21 / 5 1040   1120 -18
24. Moldenhauer,Lenna     1112 1308 4.0 2.05 7 5 / 5 1358   1241 129
25. Abraham,Moritz     1066 1107 3.5 3.24 7 5 / 5 1107   1082 16
26. Heiming,Cornelius     1042 1023 3.0 3.18 7 24 / 5 973   1038 -4
27. de Boer,Alex     1038 1127 3.0 3.13 7 24 / 5 1077   1035 -3
28. Müller,Benedikt     1019 1024 2.5 3.66 7 25 / 5 922   991 -28
29. Peschel,Jan     1006 1009 3.5 3.68 7 25 / 5 1009   1002 -4
30. Negru,Jan     979 1083 3.5 2.89 7 5 / 5 1083   1019 40
31. Guttmann,Leon     975 1149 3.0 2.24 7 5 / 5 1099   1025 50
32. Kramczynski,Julia     947 1007 2.5 3.16 7 27 / 5 905   932 -15
33. Moissl,Julian     923 912 3.0 3.31 7 28 / 5 862   916 -7
34. Gräf,Roman Konrad     884 1018 2.5 2.55 7 29 / 5 916   884 0
35. Petri,Lars     884 1359 4.5 0.69 7 5 / 5 1461   1137 253
36. Stapel,Max     881 1067 2.0 2.04 6 30 / 5 942   881 0
37. Löchner,Mark     879 1322 2.5 0.60 7 5 / 5 1220   1005 126
38. Krasowitzki,Jan     874 1120 3.0 1.94 7 5 / 5 1070   944 70
39. Konstantinov,Leo     872 898 1.5 3.09 7 30 / 5 668   838 -34
40. Bender,Nils     856 909 2.0 2.81 7 30 / 5 751   839 -17
41. Müller,Eric     834 857 2.0 3.07 7 31 / 5 699   812 -22
42. Hornung,Daniel     831 1090 3.0 1.56 7 5 / 5 1040   926 95
43. Litzinger,Jan     828 1119 2.5 1.42 7 5 / 5 1017   899 71
44. Samodurow,Georg     819 1000 2.0 1.73 6 5 / 5 875   838 19
45. Wolf,Jonathan     799 953 1.0 2.22 7 32 / 5 644   775 -24
46. Heizenreder,Alexa     726 949 2.0 1.84 7 5 / 5 791   736 10
47. Lassek,Bjarne     725 1123 3.5 0.71 7 5 / 5 1123   910 185
48. Kasiman,Alexander     0 1084 4.0 4.00 7   / 5 1138   1138 0
49. Ermert,Karl Hans      0 1266 4.0 4.00 7   / 5 1344   1344 -1
50. Nuri,Enis     0 820 3.0 3.00 7   / 5 810   810 0
51. Hölz,Julian     0 1055 3.5 3.50 7   / 5 1050   1050 0
52. Jansen,Malte     0 866 0.0 0.00 7   / 5 93   93 0