Hessische Jugend Blitz EM 2018

Altersklasse U 12 am 30.03.18

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Haack,Kevin 1846 1812 21w1 14s1 5w1 6s1 2w1 3w0 24s1 4s1 13w1 8.0 54.0 47.00
2. Laux,Dominik 1889 1856 32s1 18w1 12s1 7w1 1s0 24w½ 11s1 3w1 15s1 7.5 51.0 40.75
3. Ochs,Daniel Elias 1633 1655 44s1 17w1 9s1 24w½ 4w1 1s1 13w1 2s0 5w½ 7.0 52.5 39.50
4. Bakiev,Diyor 1752 1711 45s1 8w1 24s½ 10w1 3s0 9w1 7s1 1w0 11s1 6.5 52.0 34.75
5. Lehmann,Nils 1558 1574 39s1 25w1 1s0 8w1 9s0 17w1 10s1 18w1 3s½ 6.5 51.0 33.50
6. Bergmann,Lennart   1096 35s1 11w1 19s1 1w0 24s0 12w0 23s1 33w1 18s1 6.0 46.5 28.50
7. Stork,Christopher 1715 1677 38w1 22s1 31w1 2s0 17w1 13s0 4w0 30s1 20w1 6.0 46.0 26.50
8. Markosyan,Aleksan   1147 47w1 4s0 34w1 5s0 40w1 23s1 9s1 11w0 19s1 6.0 45.0 26.50
9. Buchholz,Maja 1320 1267 42w1 49s1 3w0 30s1 5w1 4s0 8w0 35s1 12s1 6.0 44.5 25.00
10. Schupp,Lukas   1053 46w½ 41s1 15w1 4s0 14w½ 31s1 5w0 22s1 27w1 6.0 44.0 26.75
11. Werner,Rosalie 1575 1609 23w1 6s0 21w1 14s½ 31w1 26s1 2w0 8s1 4w0 5.5 50.0 27.25
12. Eull,Emil 1526 1324 34w1 40s1 2w0 17s0 21w1 6s1 14w1 13s½ 9w0 5.5 48.0 26.75
13. Gräf,Kilian Gabri 1523 1243 43s0 28w1 32s1 25w1 18s1 7w1 3s0 12w½ 1s0 5.5 47.0 26.75
14. Willand,Mattis   1197 26s1 1w0 45s1 11w½ 10s½ 33w1 12s0 19w½ 24s1 5.5 46.0 24.25
15. Papadopoulos,Leon 1343 1122 19s½ 43w1 10s0 28w1 26s0 39w1 31s1 24w1 2w0 5.5 42.0 21.50
16. Erlacher,Marwin   673 17s0 44w1 25s0 39w½ 19s0 29w1 41s1 26w1 33s1 5.5 37.0 20.75
17. Ruppert,Henry   1105 16w1 3s0 27w1 12w1 7s0 5s0 26w1 20s0 35w1 5.0 48.5 24.00
18. Kaiser,Jason   1212 37w1 2s0 23w1 20s1 13w0 30s1 22w1 5s0 6w0 5.0 48.5 23.00
19. Riemann,Adrian   821 15w½ 46s1 6w0 22s0 16w1 41w1 28s1 14s½ 8w0 5.0 44.5 22.00
20. Basoglu,Jakob     25s0 39w1 41s1 18w0 32s1 22s0 21w1 17w1 7s0 5.0 41.5 21.00
21. Moldenhauer,Nils   901 1s0 50w1 11s0 48w1 12s0 43w1 20s0 25w1 31s1 5.0 39.0 15.00
22. Fink,Michael   1108 51s1 7w0 43s0 19w1 36s1 20w1 18s0 10w0 34s1 5.0 37.5 18.00
23. Greif,Julian   853 11s0 51w1 18s0 49w1 25s1 8w0 6w0 47s1 30w1 5.0 36.5 14.00
24. Pomrehn,Ole Magnu 1518 1440 27w1 30s1 4w½ 3s½ 6w1 2s½ 1w0 15s0 14w0 4.5 54.5 25.00
25. Vöcking,Laura   974 20w1 5s0 16w1 13s0 23w0 27s½ 40w1 21s0 36w1 4.5 44.0 19.75
26. Nastassine,Alexey   748 14w0 38s1 40w½ 46s1 15w1 11w0 17s0 16s0 39w1 4.5 40.5 17.25
27. Niesel,Sebastian   827 24s0 48w1 17s0 45w1 33s0 25w½ 39s1 28w1 10s0 4.5 37.5 15.75
28. Akhmatovski,Maxim     41w½ 13s0 42w1 15s0 38w1 40s1 19w0 27s0 45w1 4.5 37.0 14.75
29. Nonn,Julian     30w0 42s½ 46w0 37s0 + 16s0 49w1 50s1 40w1 4.5 29.0 11.00
30. Tryfon,Konstantin   951 29s1 24w0 36s1 9w0 43s1 18w0 34s1 7w0 23s0 4.0 40.5 14.00
31. Tornay,Aritz 1208 975 50s1 33w1 7s0 43w1 11s0 10w0 15w0 37s1 21w0 4.0 40.0 12.00
32. Sigov,Maxim   905 2w0 37s1 13w0 34s1 20w0 47s1 35w0 36s0 44w1 4.0 39.5 14.00
33. Radutnyy,Alexej   936 36w1 31s0 49w1 40s0 27w1 14s0 37w1 6s0 16w0 4.0 38.5 14.00
34. Bender,Iris   848 12s0 35w1 8s0 32w0 48s1 36w1 30w0 45s1 22w0 4.0 37.5 13.00
35. Kautz,Christopher     6w0 34s0 50s1 44w1 39s0 45w1 32s1 9w0 17s0 4.0 36.0 11.50
36. Staab,Arvid     33s0 + 30w0 38s1 22w0 34s0 44w1 32w1 25s0 4.0 35.5 14.00
37. Politoukhin,Nikol   806 18s0 32w0 44s0 29w1 49s1 42w1 33s0 31w0 48w1 4.0 31.5 11.50
38. Meister,Konstanti   868 7s0 26w0 51s1 36w0 28s0 48w0 + 49s1 47w1 4.0 28.5 7.50
39. Pai,Tanmay   850 5w0 20s0 47w1 16s½ 35w1 15s0 27w0 46s1 26s0 3.5 41.5 12.75
40. Negru,Maximilian   982 48s1 12w0 26s½ 33w1 8s0 28w0 25s0 41w1 29s0 3.5 39.0 12.25
41. Schmidt,Merle   932 28s½ 10w0 20w0 42s1 46w1 19s0 16w0 40s0 50w1 3.5 37.0 9.75
42. Rud,Markus   818 9s0 29w½ 28s0 41w0 50s1 37s0 46w0 + 51w1 3.5 29.0 6.00
43. Klockhaus,Daniel   842 13w1 15s0 22w1 31s0 30w0 21s0 47w0 44s0 + 3.0 37.0 12.50
44. Müller,Benno   868 3w0 16s0 37w1 35s0 47w0 46s1 36s0 43w1 32s0 3.0 36.5 9.50
45. Semmler,Leonard   891 4w0 47s1 14w0 27s0 51w1 35s0 48s1 34w0 28s0 3.0 35.0 6.00
46. Shetty,Yatin     10s½ 19w0 29s1 26w0 41s0 44w0 42s1 39w0 49s½ 3.0 34.5 11.00
47. Jäger,Viktoria   738 8s0 45w0 39s0 50w1 44s1 32w0 43s1 23w0 38s0 3.0 32.0 7.00
48. Rosch,Sina-Marie     40w0 27s0 + 21s0 34w0 38s1 45w0 51w1 37s0 3.0 31.0 7.00
49. Heller,Karan     + 9w0 33s0 23s0 37w0 51s1 29s0 38w0 46w½ 2.5 34.0 6.00
50. Staab,Aaron   815 31w0 21s0 35w0 47s0 42w0 + 51s1 29w0 41s0 2.0 28.5 2.00
51. Waterfeld,Jona   726 22w0 23s0 38w0 + 45s0 49w0 50w0 48s0 42s0 1.0 28.0 2.50