14. Hessische U8-Einzelmeisterschaft 2017

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer NWZ Att Verein/Ort
1. Scheerer,Julian 1136   SF Frankfurt 1921
2. Burkart,Lloyd Shang 1095   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
3. Moissl,Felix 1044   SK Bad Homburg 1927
4. Pessotschinski,Lars 1024   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
5. Shkundin,Maximilian 999   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
6. Münnich,Jacob 942   SF Korbach
7. Eickmeyer,Kyo Noah 870   Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
8. Schorn,Andreas 849   SF Korbach
9. Laux,Filip 807   VSG 1880 Offenbach
10. Vöcking,Julia 794 W SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
11. Tobias,Franziska Ylv 787 W SV Oberursel
12. Vick,Edward 782   TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
13. Temme,Lars 764   SJ Herborn 1998
14. Jäger,Viktoria 738 W SC Nidderau
15. Wagner,Felix     SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg
16. Biallas,Flynn     SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
17. Güntekin,Ali Arda     SAbt TuS Dotzheim
18. Rosch,Konstantin     SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
19. Arhangelschi,Marc     SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
20. Tausch,Juri     SV 1920 Hofheim
21. Bensing,Yago Nicolas     SC Eschborn 1974
22. Rach,Marius      
23. Binder,Felix     SK Langen
24. Staab,Arvid     SC Nidderau
25. Taha,Taym     SK 1858 Gießen
26. Hellstern,Felix     SV Oberursel
27. Poslavski,Michelle   W TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
28. Neininger,Pascal     Chess Tigers Schach-Fördervere
29. Haase,Lennart     VSG 1880 Offenbach
30. Belyakova,Anna   W TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
31. Himmelspacht,Maxim     SK 1858 Gießen
32. Brockmann,Philipp     Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
33. Panzer,Moritz     SK Langen
34. Henzelmann,Matthias     SK 1858 Gießen
35. Glavev,Danail Dimitr      
36. Karius,Maximilian      
37. Hagen,Simon     Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
38. Demir,Levent     SK 1980 Gernsheim
39. Bakiev,Eldar     SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
40. Golan,Daniel     TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
41. Duft,Luis     SK Bad Homburg 1927
42. Bishop,Daniel James      
43. Hilbenz,Philipp     SK Bad Homburg 1927
44. Naber,Sophia   W TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
45. Mishurisman,Isabelle   W TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
46. Schilling,Pascal     SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
47. Schupp,Max     SK 1980 Gernsheim
48. Lehmann,Ben      
49. Hörhammer,Lisa   W  
50. Wesselbaum,Malte     SK Bad Homburg 1927
51. Schneider,Till     SK 1980 Gernsheim
52. Ivanov,Emily   W TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
53. Schröder,Andrej      
54. Oganezov,Garry     TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
55. Neininger,Sarah   W Chess Tigers Schach-Fördervere
56. von Knorre,Christoph     VSG 1880 Offenbach
57. Gossen,Michael     TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
58. Tausch,Milan     SV 1920 Hofheim