14. Hessische U8-Einzelmeisterschaft 2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Burkart,Lloyd Shang   1095 11w1 20s1 27w½ 15s1 3w1 4w½ 7s1 6.0 30.0 27.25
2. Scheerer,Julian   1136 21s1 30w1 17s1 6w1 4s0 10w1 5w1 6.0 28.5 26.50
3. Shkundin,Maximilian   999 45s1 26w1 34s1 5w1 1s0 9w1 4s1 6.0 28.5 25.00
4. Pessotschinski,Lars   1024 41w1 14s1 18w1 19s1 2w1 1s½ 3w0 5.5 30.5 24.50
5. Gossen,Michael     24s1 28w1 9s1 3s0 17w1 8w1 2s0 5.0 30.0 21.50
6. Lehmann,Ben     56w1 13s1 15w1 2s0 7w0 18s1 29w1 5.0 28.0 18.00
7. Eickmeyer,Kyo Noah   870 33s1 17w0 24s1 21w1 6s1 22w1 1w0 5.0 27.0 20.00
8. Schorn,Andreas   849 32w1 25s1 19w0 11s1 27w1 5s0 20w1 5.0 25.5 19.50
9. Vick,Edward   782 39w1 47s1 5w0 33s1 19w1 3s0 17w1 5.0 25.0 16.00
10. Vöcking,Julia W 794 44w1 18s0 25w1 47s1 35w1 2s0 14w1 5.0 24.5 16.50
10. Himmelspacht,Maxim     1s0 37w1 36s1 8w0 30s1 34s1 19w1 5.0 24.5 16.50
12. von Knorre,Christoph     18w0 32s1 55w1 14s½ 16w1 27s1 15w½ 5.0 24.0 17.00
13. Laux,Filip   807 58s1 6w0 21s0 28w1 45s1 32w1 22s1 5.0 22.0 13.00
14. Bensing,Yago Nicolas     37s1 4w0 23s1 12w½ 29s1 36w1 10s0 4.5 26.0 16.00
15. Moissl,Felix   1044 46s1 43w1 6s0 1w0 21s1 33w1 12s½ 4.5 26.0 15.00
16. Schröder,Andrej     28s½ 49w1 29s0 46w1 12s0 52w1 27w1 4.5 20.0 11.75
17. Golan,Daniel     31w1 7s1 2w0 20s1 5s0 38w1 9s0 4.0 28.5 15.50
18. Poslavski,Michelle W   12s1 10w1 4s0 22w0 40s1 6w0 32s1 4.0 27.5 16.00
19. Hörhammer,Lisa W   55s1 36w1 8s1 4w0 9s0 28w1 11s0 4.0 27.0 13.00
20. Güntekin,Ali Arda     22s1 1w0 40s1 17w0 23s1 35w1 8s0 4.0 26.0 14.00
21. Belyakova,Anna W   2w0 48s1 13w1 7s0 15w0 50s1 36s1 4.0 25.5 12.00
22. Schilling,Pascal     20w0 54s1 56w1 18s1 34w1 7s0 13w0 4.0 23.0 10.00
23. Oganezov,Garry     51w1 27s0 14w0 25s1 20w0 41s1 38s1 4.0 22.0 12.00
24. Neininger,Pascal     5w0 39s1 7w0 48s1 32w0 42s1 34w1 4.0 22.0 11.00
25. Binder,Felix     50s1 8w0 10s0 23w0 48s1 37w1 33s1 4.0 22.0 10.00
26. Rach,Marius     42w1 3s0 35w0 39s1 33w0 47s1 40w1 4.0 21.0 11.00
27. Temme,Lars   764 57s1 23w1 1s½ 29w1 8s0 12w0 16s0 3.5 28.0 11.50
28. Staab,Arvid     16w½ 5s0 44w1 13s0 46w1 19s0 45w1 3.5 24.0 10.25
29. Neininger,Sarah W   49s½ 52w1 16w1 27s0 14w0 31s1 6s0 3.5 23.0 11.00
30. Biallas,Flynn     53w1 2s0 41w1 35s0 11w0 45s½ 46w1 3.5 22.0 8.75
31. Tobias,Franziska Ylv W 787 17s0 58w1 46s½ 34w0 49s1 29w0 35s1 3.5 18.0 6.25
32. Hagen,Simon     8s0 12w0 37s1 43w1 24s1 13s0 18w0 3.0 26.0 10.00
33. Karius,Maximilian     7w0 42s1 38w1 9w0 26s1 15s0 25w0 3.0 25.5 10.00
34. Tausch,Milan     54w1 38s1 3w0 31s1 22s0 11w0 24s0 3.0 25.5 8.50
35. Schupp,Max     43s0 45w1 26s1 30w1 10s0 20s0 31w0 3.0 23.0 10.00
36. Jäger,Viktoria W 738 48w1 19s0 11w0 54s1 47w1 14s0 21w0 3.0 21.5 6.00
37. Wesselbaum,Malte     14w0 11s0 32w0 58w1 51s1 25s0 47w1 3.0 20.5 4.00
38. Wagner,Felix     40s1 34w0 33s0 41w1 42s1 17s0 23w0 3.0 20.0 9.00
39. Duft,Luis     9s0 24w0 50s1 26w0 43s0 51w1 52s1 3.0 20.0 6.00
39. Naber,Sophia W   38w0 51s1 20w0 56s1 18w0 43w1 26s0 3.0 20.0 6.00
41. Panzer,Moritz     4s0 50w1 30s0 38s0 56w1 23w0 48s1 3.0 20.0 5.00
42. Schneider,Till     26s0 33w0 58s1 44s1 38w0 24w0 49w1 3.0 19.0 5.00
43. Rosch,Konstantin     35w1 15s0 47w0 32s0 39w1 40s0 53w1 3.0 18.5 8.00
44. Bakiev,Eldar     10s0 55w½ 28s0 42w0 58s1 49w½ 50w1 3.0 17.0 3.75
45. Henzelmann,Matthias     3w0 35s0 53w1 51s1 13w0 30w½ 28s0 2.5 23.0 5.75
46. Brockmann,Philipp     15w0 53s1 31w½ 16s0 28s0 56w1 30s0 2.5 21.5 4.75
47. Glavev,Danail Dimitr     52s1 9w0 43s1 10w0 36s0 26w0 37s0 2.0 23.0 5.00
48. Hilbenz,Philipp     36s0 21w0 52s1 24w0 25w0 54s1 41w0 2.0 20.0 4.00
49. Hellstern,Felix     29w½ 16s0 51w0 55s1 31w0 44s½ 42s0 2.0 19.5 4.75
50. Ivanov,Emily W   25w0 41s0 39w0 57w1 55s1 21w0 44s0 2.0 18.5 2.50
51. Taha,Taym     23s0 40w0 49s1 45w0 37w0 39s0 57w1 2.0 17.5 3.00
52. Münnich,Jacob   942 47w0 29s0 48w0 53s1 54w1 16s0 39w0 2.0 17.0 4.00
53. Mishurisman,Isabelle W   30s0 46w0 45s0 52w0 57s1 55w1 43s0 2.0 15.0 2.50
54. Haase,Lennart     34s0 22w0 57s1 36w0 52s0 48w0 56s1 2.0 15.0 2.00
55. Tausch,Juri     19w0 44s½ 12s0 49w0 50w0 53s0 58s1 1.5 18.0 1.50
56. Arhangelschi,Marc     6s0 57w1 22s0 40w0 41s0 46s0 54w0 1.0 19.5 1.00
57. Bishop,Daniel James     27w0 56s0 54w0 50s0 53w0 58w1 51s0 1.0 12.5 0.00
58. Demir,Levent     13w0 31s0 42w0 37s0 44w0 57s0 55w0 0.0 19.0 0.00