Hessischer Schulschach Pokal 2017

WK IV am 15.11.17 in Schlüchtern

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
1. 36. Grimmel I Gelnhau     7 0 0 14 - 0 26.5 62.0
2. 37. Grimmel II Gelnha     6 0 1 12 - 2 18.5 58.0
3. 15. Leibniz I Offenba     5 0 2 10 - 4 21.5 69.0
4. 16. Leibniz II Offenb     5 0 2 10 - 4 21.0 51.0
5. 28. Alte Landesschule     5 0 2 10 - 4 18.5 57.0
6. 4. HvGG I Frankfurt     5 0 2 10 - 4 17.5 70.0
7. 1. Gymn. Oberursel     5 0 2 10 - 4 17.0 57.0
8. 17. St. Lioba I Bad N     4 1 2 9 - 5 17.0 60.0
9. 6. HvGG III Frankfur     4 1 2 9 - 5 17.0 59.0
10. 33. Dreieich II Lange     4 1 2 9 - 5 17.0 49.0
11. 30. JGS I Rotenburg     3 2 2 8 - 6 16.5 62.0
12. 18. St. Lioba II Bad      3 2 2 8 - 6 15.0 48.0
13. 34. Hola I Hanau     4 0 3 8 - 6 15.0 46.0
14. 39. Grimmel IV Gelnha     3 2 2 8 - 6 14.5 49.0
15. 41. AKG Bensheim     4 0 3 8 - 6 14.0 51.0
16. 38. Grimmel III Gelnh     3 2 2 8 - 6 13.5 52.0
17. 32. Dreieich I Langen     4 0 3 8 - 6 13.0 61.0
18. 10. MPG I Rüsselsheim     3 1 3 7 - 7 15.5 50.0
19. 3. Wöhler II Frankfu     1 5 1 7 - 7 14.0 41.0
20. 5. HvGG II Frankfurt     3 1 3 7 - 7 13.5 52.0
21. 20. St. Lioba IV Bad      2 3 2 7 - 7 13.5 48.0
22. 12. MPG III Rüsselshe     3 1 3 7 - 7 12.0 45.0
23. 19. St. Lioba III Bad     3 1 3 7 - 7 11.0 57.0
24. 24. GS I Obersberg Ba     2 2 3 6 - 8 14.0 56.0
25. 9. KDS Bad Hersfeld     2 2 3 6 - 8 13.0 45.0
26. 13. Augustiner I Frie     3 0 4 6 - 8 11.5 54.0
27. 40. Grimmel V Gelnhau     3 0 4 6 - 8 11.5 47.0
28. 2. Wöhler I Frankfur     1 4 2 6 - 8 11.5 45.0
29. 8. Landschulh. II Ma     2 1 4 5 - 9 13.5 42.0
30. 26. Dr. Richter I Kel     2 1 4 5 - 9 13.5 40.0
31. 22. Henry Harnischfeg     1 3 3 5 - 9 12.5 46.0
32. 23. Ulrich von Hutten     2 1 4 5 - 9 12.0 45.0
33. 21. St. Lioba V Bad N     1 3 3 5 - 9 12.0 38.0
34. 29. BvSS I Mörfelden     1 3 3 5 - 9 11.0 43.0
35. 31. JGS II Rotenburg     2 1 4 5 - 9 10.5 40.0
36. 11. MPG II Rüsselshei     1 2 4 4 - 10 11.0 41.0
37. 14. Augustiner II Fri     1 2 4 4 - 10 11.0 30.0
38. 35. Hola II Hanau     1 2 4 4 - 10 10.0 38.0
39. 7. Landschulh. I Mar     0 3 4 3 - 11 6.5 29.0
40. 27. Heinrich Böll Hat     0 1 6 1 - 13 6.5 33.0
41. 25. GS II Obersberg B   * 0 0 1 0 - 2 0.0 33.0