Hessische Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft

U12 2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 13. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Bethke,Richard 2089 2081 17w1 8s½ 14w1 3s1 2w0 12s1 5w1 4w1 7s1 10w1 6s1 13s1 11w1 11.5 103.5 89.25
2. Haack,Kevin 1649 1541 27w1 15s1 23w1 6s0 1s1 10w1 4s1 3w½ 5w0 11s1 9w1 7w1 8s1 10.5 103.0 80.50
3. Simukov,Erik 1719 1674 24s1 21w1 4s0 1w0 30w1 18s1 22w1 2s½ 6w½ 5s1 11w1 10s1 14w1 10.0 99.5 69.50
4. Feng,Felix   1176 20s1 18w1 3w1 5s1 6w1 22s1 2w0 1s0 8w½ 7w½ 10s0 9s1 13w1 9.0 105.0 68.50
5. Stork,Christopher 1630 1497 31s1 12w1 10s1 4w0 9s1 6w1 1s0 11w1 2s1 3w0 7s1 8w0 16s1 9.0 104.0 66.00
6. Lehmann,Nils 1467 1405 22s1 13w1 30s1 2w1 4s0 5s0 7w0 24w1 3s½ 8s1 1w0 17w1 10w1 8.5 102.5 60.50
7. Wu,Sifan   1257 23w0 19s0 18s1 25w1 24s1 9w1 6s1 12w1 1w0 4s½ 5w0 2s0 17w1 7.5 100.5 52.50
8. Gräf,Jakob   1041 32s1 1w½ 11s0 22w0 27s1 21w1 19s1 9w½ 4s½ 6w0 16s1 5s1 2w0 7.5 97.5 51.50
9. Fink,Michael   1186 19w1 23s0 17w1 30s1 5w0 7s0 18w1 8s½ 12s1 16w1 2s0 4w0 22s1 7.5 93.5 47.75
10. König,Nikolas   1151 36w1 26s1 5w0 23s1 15w1 2s0 11w0 22s1 13w1 1s0 4w1 3w0 6s0 7.0 100.0 43.50
11. Reinecke,Alexande 1502 1344 30w0 25s1 8w1 13s1 22w0 16w1 10s1 5s0 20w1 2w0 3s0 24s1 1s0 7.0 98.5 46.50
12. Willand,Mattis   1012 35w1 5s0 19w½ 27s1 13w1 1w0 16s1 7s0 9w0 17s0 20s1 23w1 15w½ 7.0 90.0 41.25
13. Haller,Christian   1003 33s1 6s0 26w1 11w0 12s0 31w1 14s1 23w1 10s0 24w1 22s1 1w0 4s0 7.0 89.0 39.00
14. Döhne,Vincent   1194 25s1 30w0 1s0 20w1 18s0 15s1 13w0 31w1 16s0 29w1 23s1 22w1 3s0 7.0 88.0 41.50
15. Schuster,Noah   1032 34s1 2w0 24s1 16w½ 10s0 14w0 25s0 27s1 26w1 20w1 17s0 19w1 12s½ 7.0 84.5 40.75
16. Haller,Andreas   972 26w0 20s1 29w1 15s½ 19w1 11s0 12w0 17s1 14w1 9s0 8w0 30s1 5w0 6.5 88.0 40.50
17. Eichelberger,Max   954 1s0 34w1 9s0 18w0 32s1 20w½ 21s1 16w0 25s1 12w1 15w1 6s0 7s0 6.5 88.0 36.75
18. Tryfon,Konstantin     28w1 4s0 7w0 17s1 14w1 3w0 9s0 26s0 31w1 30s1 24w0 21s½ 32s1 6.5 84.5 35.25
19. Merz,Julian   824 9s0 7w1 12s½ 21w1 16s0 23w1 8w0 30s0 28w1 22s0 26w1 15s0 24w1 6.5 84.0 41.00
20. Eull,Emil   776 4w0 16w0 34s1 14s0 33w1 17s½ 36w1 25w1 11s0 15s0 12w0 29s1 28w1 6.5 76.5 29.75
21. Schönborn,Carl   1038 29w1 3s0 27w½ 19s0 26w1 8s0 17w0 28s0 36w½ 32s1 33s1 18w½ 31w1 6.5 73.5 30.25
22. Täger,Benjamin   868 6w0 35s1 28w1 8s1 11s1 4w0 3s0 10w0 23s1 19w1 13w0 14s0 9w0 6.0 91.5 35.50
23. Baßermann,Thore   850 7s1 9w1 2s0 10w0 28w1 19s0 30w1 13s0 22w0 26s1 14w0 12s0 33w1 6.0 86.0 35.00
24. Branez-Thome,Nico   918 3w0 36s1 15w0 29s1 7w0 26s1 28w1 6s0 30w1 13s0 18s1 11w0 19s0 6.0 84.5 31.00
25. Samodurow,Georg   843 14w0 11w0 32s1 7s0 29w1 28s½ 15w1 20s0 17w0 31s½ 27w0 33s1 35w1 6.0 72.5 27.50
26. Müller,Benedikt     16s1 10w0 13s0 31w1 21s0 24w0 34s1 18w1 15s0 23w0 19s0 35w1 36s1 6.0 72.5 26.50
27. de Boer,Alex   884 2s0 33w1 21s½ 12w0 8w0 30s0 32s1 15w0 35s0 36w1 25s1 34w1 29w0 5.5 71.0 22.25
28. Albrecht,Edwin   965 18s0 32w1 22s0 33w1 23s0 25w½ 24s0 21w1 19s0 35w0 34s1 36w1 20s0 5.5 66.0 22.50
29. Moldenhauer,Nils   743 21s0 31w1 16s0 24w0 25s0 36s0 35w1 33s1 34w½ 14s0 32w1 20w0 27s1 5.5 64.5 21.75
30. Gräf,Kilian Gabri   870 11s1 14s1 6w0 9w0 3s0 27w1 23s0 19w1 24s0 18w0 35s1 16w0 34s0 5.0 83.5 29.00
31. Papadopoulos,Leon   875 5w0 29s0 35w1 26s0 34w1 13s0 33w1 14s0 18s0 25w½ 36s1 32w0 21s0 4.5 69.5 15.50
32. Nastassine,Alexey   767 8w0 28s0 25w0 35s1 17w0 34s0 27w0 36s1 33w½ 21w0 29s0 31s1 18w0 3.5 66.5 11.75
33. Chaffin,Stefan Ch     13w0 27s0 36w1 28s0 20s0 35w1 31s0 29w0 32s½ 34s1 21w0 25w0 23s0 3.5 65.5 10.75
34. Konstantinov,Leo   733 15w0 17s0 20w0 36s1 31s0 32w1 26w0 35s0 29s½ 33w0 28w0 27s0 30w1 3.5 64.5 13.75
35. Erlacher,Marwin   709 12s0 22w0 31s0 32w0 36w0 33s0 29s0 34w1 27w1 28s1 30w0 26s0 25s0 3.0 64.0 14.50
36. Ohlmeier,Moritz   768 10s0 24w0 33s0 34w0 35s1 29w1 20s0 32w0 21s½ 27s0 31w0 28s0 26w0 2.5 66.5 11.75