Hessische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U18 Open 2017

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer NWZ Att Verein/Ort
1. Wachsmann,Dietmar 1811   SC Groß-Umstadt
2. Deppe,Leo Max 1599   SC Bad Soden
3. Kaiser,Frederic 1524   Sges Bensheim 1931
4. Volkov,Michael 1521   Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
5. Wachsmann,Elmar 1500   SC Groß-Umstadt
6. Pyshny,Anton 1498   SC Eschborn 1974
7. Ruhl,Marcel 1490   SV Anderssen Arolsen
8. Rogalski,Maximilian 1464   SV Oberursel
9. Westhof,Benedikt 1461   SC Heusenstamm
10. Werner,Tom 1450   VSG 1880 Offenbach
11. Müller,Michael 1448   SK 1980 Gernsheim
12. Khani-Alemouti,Elias 1437   SV 1929 Raunheim
13. Schneider,Sönke 1404   SV Oberursel
14. Rothermel,Henrik 1401   SK 1980 Gernsheim
15. Lehrer,Simon 1379   SK 1980 Gernsheim
16. Gerlach,Manuel 1375   SV Oberursel
17. Ringel,Max 1375   SK Bad Homburg 1927
18. Jakesevic,Ivan 1356   FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
19. Balili,Zoran 1333   SV 1929 Raunheim
20. Bender,Sören 1321   SK Bickenbach
21. Gläßer,Leonhard 1289   FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
22. Schneider,Luca 1288   FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
23. Rudolph,Sebastian 1278   SVG CAISSA Kassel
24. Kanert,Lothar 1266   SC Flörsheim 1921
25. Zeng,Jonas 1254   Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
26. Rohloff,Niklas 1210   SAbt TuS Dotzheim
27. Hahnenstein,Leon 1189   SJ Herborn 1998
28. Fallouh,Philippe 1182   SK Bad Homburg 1927
29. von Wahden,Jens 1178   SV Oberursel
30. Kolzenburg,Jan Nikla 1159   SF Neuberg
31. Timpel,Kaan 1147   SF Schöneck
32. Negru,Jan 1112   SK Bad Homburg 1927
33. Dietl,Vinzent 1111   SK 1980 Gernsheim
34. Groebel,Karl 1108   SAbt TuS Dotzheim
35. Metzler,Paul 1106   SF Schöneck
36. Edelmann,Viktor 1055   SC Frankfurt-West
37. Abraham,Moritz 991   SF Schöneck
38. Toepfer,Tim 988   SJ Herborn 1998
39. Peschel,Jan 980   Biebertaler Schachfreunde
40. Bender,Finn 977   SK Bickenbach
41. Emmerich,Julian 961   SF Neuberg
42. Petri,Lars 960   Biebertaler Schachfreunde
43. Warburg,Maxim 949   VSG 1880 Offenbach
44. Fuhrländer,Marco 939   SJ Herborn 1998
45. Branez-Thome,Rafael 905   SK Bad Homburg 1927
46. Stützer,Jacob 901   SF Schöneck
47. Giese,Moritz 886   SF Neuberg
48. Zimmermann,Tobias 868   SK 1980 Gernsheim
49. Schönau,Tom 867   SJ Herborn 1998
50. Lassek,Bjarne 735   SC 1961 König Nied
51. Miers,Leon     SJ Herborn 1998
52. Gibbs,Liam Brian Fli     SK Bad Homburg 1927
53. Fürschbach,Nino Matt     SJ Herborn 1998
54. van Lier,Alexander      
55. Weiß,Ryan     SK Bad Homburg 1927
56. Janik,Julian     SK Bad Homburg 1927