Hessische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U12 2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Simukov,Erik   1674 59w1 34s1 3w1 13s1 5w½ 2s½ 17w1 4w1 12s1 8.0 48.5 41.50
2. Laux,Dominik   1752 10s1 20w1 8s½ 9w1 12s½ 1w½ 14s1 15w1 4s1 7.5 49.0 42.00
3. Lehmann,Nils   1405 43s1 23w1 1s0 33w1 27s1 12w½ 5w1 6s1 8w½ 7.0 47.0 37.25
4. Deutsch,Christoph   1627 38w1 24s1 19w½ 16s1 6w1 5s1 13w1 1s0 2w0 6.5 50.0 36.25
5. Kirchner,Markus   1658 53s1 14w1 18s1 7w1 1s½ 4w0 3s0 29w1 19s1 6.5 49.5 35.50
6. Zhu,Andy   988 42s1 16s½ 28w1 8w1 4s0 27w1 7s1 3w0 13s1 6.5 47.0 35.25
7. Deutsch,Volker   1488 55w1 39s1 31w1 5s0 24w1 17s½ 6w0 25s1 14w1 6.5 43.0 30.75
8. Werner,Rosalie W 1374 58w1 33s1 2w½ 6s0 37s1 9w1 12s½ 19w½ 3s½ 6.0 47.0 30.75
9. Feng,Felix   1176 45w1 32s1 15w½ 2s0 39w1 8s0 31w1 23s½ 17w1 6.0 43.0 28.25
10. Eichelberger,Max   954 2w0 65s1 32w½ 49s1 16w0 31s½ 28w1 24s1 23w1 6.0 41.0 26.00
11. Haller,Andreas   972 48w1 28s1 16w0 24s0 64/+ 22s0 58w1 34s1 26w1 6.0 38.5 25.50
12. Bayer,Melissa W 1538 47w1 22s1 25w½ 19s1 2w½ 3s½ 8w½ 13s½ 1w0 5.5 50.0 30.50
13. Haack,Kevin   1541 21s1 27w1 17s1 1w0 25s1 18w1 4s0 12w½ 6w0 5.5 48.0 29.25
14. Gräf,Jakob   1041 62w1 5s0 47w1 26s1 15w½ 16s1 2w0 18w1 7s0 5.5 46.0 25.75
15. Stork,Christopher   1497 36s1 44w1 9s½ 25w½ 14s½ 19w½ 20s1 2s0 16w½ 5.5 45.0 27.75
16. Reinecke,Alexander   1344 69s1 6w½ 11s1 4w0 10s1 14w0 29s½ 44w1 15s½ 5.5 44.5 26.00
17. Döhne,Vincent   1194 41w1 49s1 13w0 30s1 23w1 7w½ 1s0 35w1 9s0 5.5 44.5 25.75
18. Wu,Sifan   1257 26w1 30s1 5w0 38s1 22w1 13s0 25w½ 14s0 33w1 5.5 42.5 27.00
19. Pomrehn,Ole Magnus   1239 68s1 37w1 4s½ 12w0 63s1 15s½ 22w1 8s½ 5w0 5.5 42.5 23.50
20. von Beckh,Frieda W 1072 65w1 2s0 38w0 32s1 47w1 30s1 15w0 33s½ 31w1 5.5 40.0 22.75
21. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel   870 13w0 54s1 34w0 56s1 28w1 23s½ 24w½ 22s½ 39w1 5.5 39.0 24.75
22. Schuster,Noah   1032 57s1 12w0 69s1 53w1 18s0 11w1 19s0 21w½ 35s1 5.5 38.5 21.25
23. Irrgang,Natascha W 1025 64w1 3s0 41w1 31s1 17s0 21w½ 36s1 9w½ 10s0 5.0 43.0 22.75
24. Schönborn,Carl   1038 66s1 4w0 36s1 11w1 7s0 35w½ 21s½ 10w0 46s1 5.0 43.0 21.00
25. Bondarevsky,David   1147 40s1 63w1 12s½ 15s½ 13w0 37w1 18s½ 7w0 29s½ 5.0 42.5 21.75
26. Merz,Julian   824 18s0 42w1 44s1 14w0 35s0 53w1 43s1 27w1 11s0 5.0 38.5 21.00
27. Goetz,Fenja W 1037 54w1 13s0 58w1 64s1 3w0 6s0 59w1 26s0 52w1 5.0 38.5 17.50
28. Fink,Michael   1186 46s1 11w0 6s0 69w1 21s0 63w1 10s0 58w1 36s1 5.0 37.0 15.50
29. Haller,Christian   1003 32w0 31s0 54w1 41s1 58w1 59s1 16w½ 5s0 25w½ 5.0 36.5 18.75
30. Vöcking,Laura W 975 71s1 18w0 61s1 17w0 43s1 20w0 48s1 36w0 44s1 5.0 35.5 15.50
31. Welker,Alexandra W   35s1 29w1 7s0 23w0 53s1 10w½ 9s0 40w1 20s0 4.5 43.0 20.50
32. Müller,Benedikt     29s1 9w0 10s½ 20w0 40w1 39s0 47w½ 50s1 34w½ 4.5 41.5 22.25
33. Willand,Mattis   1012 70s1 8w0 67s1 3s0 38w1 36w½ 37s½ 20w½ 18s0 4.5 40.0 15.75
34. Buchholz,Maja W 1061 67s1 1w0 21s1 37w0 36s0 69w1 46s1 11w0 32s½ 4.5 39.0 16.25
35. Albrecht,Edwin   965 31w0 40s1 64w0 45s1 26w1 24s½ 39w1 17s0 22w0 4.5 38.5 20.50
36. Baßermann,Thore   850 15w0 52s1 24w0 60s1 34w1 33s½ 23w0 30s1 28w0 4.5 38.5 18.75
37. Dixon,Laura Michaela W 987 60w1 19s0 45w1 34s1 8w0 25s0 33w½ 52s½ 38w½ 4.5 38.0 18.00
38. de Boer,Alex   884 4s0 66w1 20s1 18w0 33s0 45w1 44s0 60w1 37s½ 4.5 37.5 16.75
39. Negru,Maximilian   1028 61s1 7w0 68s1 63w½ 9s0 32w1 35s0 59w1 21s0 4.5 35.0 13.50
40. Ohlmeier,Moritz   768 25w0 35w0 42s½ 61w1 32s0 65s1 56w1 31s0 48s1 4.5 33.5 15.25
41. Eull,Emil   776 17s0 71w1 23s0 29w0 61s1 44w0 51s½ 64/+ 53w1 4.5 32.5 12.00
42. Tryfon,Konstantin     6w0 26s0 40w½ 65s0 54w0 71s1 66w1 69s1 55w1 4.5 29.5 10.75
43. Bender,Iris W 846 3w0 64s0 52w1 48s1 30w0 56s½ 26w0 63s1 51w½ 4.0 37.0 14.00
44. Fuchs,Henrik   1028 52w1 15s0 26w0 58s0 65w1 41s1 38w1 16s0 30w0 4.0 36.5 15.00
45. Riemann,Adrian   769 9s0 51w1 37s0 35w0 49w1 38s0 50w0 62s1 65w1 4.0 36.0 13.50
46. Kersten,Jan Leon   775 28w0 48s0 56w0 54s1 60w1 50s1 34w0 49s1 24w0 4.0 35.5 16.00
47. Täger,Benjamin   868 12s0 57w1 14s0 67w1 20s0 64w½ 32s½ 48w0 59s1 4.0 35.0 12.75
48. Schlieper,Friedrich     11s0 46w1 53s0 43w0 66s1 55s1 30w0 47s1 40w0 4.0 34.0 13.50
49. Rahimova,Sarah W 966 51s1 17w0 63s0 10w0 45s0 61w1 64s1 46w0 58s1 4.0 33.0 13.50
50. Koleber,Ksenia W 907       71w1 67s1 46w0 45s1 32w0 60s1 4.0 31.5 10.50
51. Chaffin,Stefan Chris     49w0 45s0 62w1 55s1 59w0 58s0 41w½ 54s1 43s½ 4.0 29.0 14.00
52. Papadopoulou,Aliki W 741 44s0 36w0 43s0 66w½ 71s1 68w1 63s1 37w½ 27s0 4.0 28.5 8.75
53. Heller,Roan   913 5w0 62s1 48w1 22s0 31w0 26s0 54w½ 57s1 41s0 3.5 36.0 11.75
54. Nastassina,Tatiana W 746 27s0 21w0 29s0 46w0 42s1 70w1 53s½ 51w0 63w1 3.5 33.5 9.75
55. Krasowitzki,Jan   848 7s0 61w0 70s1 51w0 62s1 48w0 57w½ 56s1 42s0 3.5 31.5 10.00
56. Kaiser,Erik       69w0 46s1 21w0 68s1 43w½ 40s0 55w0 66w1 3.5 31.0 10.50
57. Moldenhauer,Nils   743 22w0 47s0 59w0 62s0 + 67w1 55s½ 53w0 68s1 3.5 27.5 8.75
58. Samodurow,Georg   843 8s0 70w1 27s0 44w1 29s0 51w1 11s0 28s0 49w0 3.0 38.5 9.50
59. Branez-Thome,Nicolas   918 1s0 67w0 57s1 68w1 51s1 29w0 27s0 39s0 47w0 3.0 36.0 9.50
60. Hornung,Daniel     37s0 68w0 66s1 36w0 46s0 62w1 69s1 38s0 50w0 3.0 30.5 7.00
61. Konstantinov,Leo   733 39w0 55s1 30w0 40s0 41w0 49s0 68s0 + 69w1 3.0 30.0 7.00
62. Heizenreder,Alexande   761 14s0 53w0 51s0 57w1 55w0 60s0 70s1 45w0 67w1 3.0 29.0 7.00
63. Litzinger,Jan     + 25s0 49w1 39s½ 19w0 28s0 52w0 43w0 54s0 2.5 36.0 10.25
64. Limpert,Tristan * 729 23s0 43w1 35s1 27w0 11/- 47s½ 49w0 41/-   2.5 35.5 10.50
65. Nastassine,Alexey   767 20s0 10w0 71s½ 42w1 44s0 40w0 67s0 70w1 45s0 2.5 32.5 6.50
66. Tammoscheit,Lennard   757 24w0 38s0 60w0 52s½ 48w0 + 42s0 71w1 56s0 2.5 31.0 5.00
67. Politoukhin,Nikolaj   767 34w0 59s1 33w0 47s0 50w0 57s0 65w1 68w½ 62s0 2.5 30.0 6.75
68. Weißenborn,Louis   790 19w0 60s1 39w0 59s0 56w0 52s0 61w1 67s½ 57w0 2.5 29.5 6.75
69. Bender,Nils   827 16w0 56s1 22w0 28s0 70w1 34s0 60w0 42w0 61s0 2.0 34.5 5.50
70. Erlacher,Marwin   709 33w0 58s0 55w0 + 69s0 54s0 62w0 65s0 71w1 2.0 24.5 3.50
71. Reinmann,Paul     30w0 41s0 65w½ 50s0 52w0 42w0 + 66s0 70s0 1.5 29.0 2.75