Hessische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U10 2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Stork,Christopher   1497 33s1 15w1 3s1 7w1 2s½ 14w1 10s1 6.5 31.5 28.50
2. Hagner,Bennet   1577 56w1 8s1 20w1 18s1 1w½ 4s1 6w1 6.5 30.0 26.75
3. Bakiev,Diyor     59w1 56s1 1w0 12s1 9w1 30s1 8w1 6.0 27.5 23.00
4. Cromm,Mika   1026 19s1 23w1 14s½ 32w1 5s1 2w0 27s1 5.5 28.5 23.25
5. Bayer,Oliver   1164 24w1 21s1 30w½ 11s1 4w0 31s1 14s1 5.5 26.5 22.75
6. Tiggemann,Felix   1415 44w1 9s0 40w1 26s1 16w1 18s1 2s0 5.0 27.0 18.50
7. Werner,Florin   914 58w1 26s1 28w1 1s0 18w0 24s1 22w1 5.0 26.5 18.00
8. Ruppert,Henry   892 29s1 2w0 43s1 46w1 39s1 19w1 3s0 5.0 26.5 17.00
9. Papadopoulos,Leon   875 47s1 6w1 18s0 22w1 3s0 41w1 19s1 5.0 26.0 19.00
10. Tornay,Aritz   935 34w0 42s1 49w1 36s1 20w1 11s1 1w0 5.0 25.5 18.50
11. Moissl,Felix     64s1 29w1 39s1 5w0 21s1 10w0 31w1 5.0 25.0 16.00
12. von Beckh,Frieda W 1072 23s0 36w1 42s1 3w0 32s1 39w1 21s1 5.0 24.0 17.00
13. Streubel,Tiago   986 67s1 39w0 57s1 17w1 19s0 25w1 18w1 5.0 21.5 16.50
14. Weyerer,Noah     22s1 44s1 4w½ 35w1 31s1 1s0 5w0 4.5 28.5 16.75
15. Bergmann,Lennart   881 45w1 1s0 53w1 20s0 28w1 16s½ 37w1 4.5 25.5 15.75
16. Pai,Tanmay   781 31s0 51w1 25s1 41w1 6s0 15w½ 35s1 4.5 23.5 15.75
17. Hentschker,Merlin     40w1 38s0 24w1 13s0 45w1 37s½ 34w1 4.5 22.5 15.25
18. Scheerer,Julian     57s1 58s1 9w1 2w0 7s1 6w0 13s0 4.0 28.5 14.00
19. Burkart,Lloyd Shang   774 4w0 49s1 48w1 55s1 13w1 8s0 9w0 4.0 27.0 14.00
20. Schlömer,Samuel     53w1 37s1 2s0 15w1 10s0 21w0 39s1 4.0 26.5 14.00
21. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel   870 62w1 5w0 51s1 28s1 11w0 20s1 12w0 4.0 26.5 13.00
22. Laux,Filip     14w0 50s1 38w1 9s0 36w1 33w1 7s0 4.0 25.0 13.50
23. As,Rafael   786 12w1 4s0 46w0 49s1 60w1 27s0 30w1 4.0 24.0 13.50
24. Radutnyy,Alexej   787 5s0 43w1 17s0 51w1 46s1 7w0 52s1 4.0 24.0 12.00
25. Kesici,Taylan Arif     30w0 61s1 16w0 58s1 26w1 13s0 45w1 4.0 22.0 11.00
26. Caplun,Lisa W   68s1 7w0 52s1 6w0 25s0 59w1 41s1 4.0 22.0 8.50
27. Fink,Michael   1186 32s0 69w1 35s0 61w1 42s1 23w1 4w0 4.0 21.5 10.00
28. Koleber,Michael     65s1 67w1 7s0 21w0 15s0 40s1 44w1 4.0 21.5 9.50
29. Vöcking,Julia W 683 8w0 11s0 50w0 64s1 68w1 53s1 43w1 4.0 20.5 8.00
30. Kemper,Darius     25s1 33w1 5s½ 31w0 35s1 3w0 23s0 3.5 26.5 13.75
31. Negru,Maximilian   1028 16w1 32s½ 34w1 30s1 14w0 5w0 11s0 3.5 26.5 13.25
32. Jourkovski,Mark   795 27w1 31w½ 55s1 4s0 12w0 34s0 48w1 3.5 25.0 11.75
33. Stumpf,Fabian   841 1w0 30s0 64w1 50s1 48w1 22s0 36w½ 3.5 24.0 9.75
34. Scheel,Benjamin   761 10s1 35w½ 31s0 37w0 54s1 32w1 17s0 3.5 23.5 13.25
35. Irrgang,Natascha W 1025 38w1 34s½ 27w1 14s0 30w0 47s1 16w0 3.5 23.5 12.25
36. Kaiser,Jason     54s1 12s0 66w1 10w0 22s0 46w1 33s½ 3.5 23.5 8.25
37. Gold,Jan-Christian   920 39s0 20w0 65s1 34s1 43w1 17w½ 15s0 3.5 22.5 10.25
38. Schmidt,Merle W 767 35s0 17w1 22s0 54w½ 56w0 60s1 55s1 3.5 20.0 10.50
39. Panzer,Benedikt   746 37w1 13s1 11w0 60s1 8w0 12s0 20w0 3.0 27.5 10.50
40. Niesel,Sebastian     17s0 54w1 6s0 52w1 41s0 28w0 59s1 3.0 22.5 8.00
41. Hauk,Daniel     63s1 47w0 45w1 16s0 40w1 9s0 26w0 3.0 22.5 7.50
42. Vick,Edward     46s1 10w0 12w0 59s1 27w0 48s0 60w1 3.0 22.5 7.00
43. Tobias,Franziska Ylv W   60w1 24s0 8w0 44s1 37s0 56w1 29s0 3.0 22.0 7.50
44. Eickmeyer,Kyo Noah   810 6s0 14w0 63s1 43w0 51s1 55w1 28s0 3.0 22.0 7.00
45. Greif,Julian     15s0 52w1 41s0 66w1 17s0 49w1 25s0 3.0 22.0 6.50
46. Raima,Jan     42w0 64w1 23s1 8s0 24w0 36s0 61w1 3.0 21.5 7.50
47. Appelshäuser,Jan     9w0 41s1 60w0 53s1 55w½ 35w0 54s½ 3.0 20.0 8.75
48. Vanberg,David       63w1 19s0 57w1 33s0 42w1 32s0 3.0 20.0 6.50
49. Fischer,Juliane W   69s1 19w0 10s0 23w0 58w1 45s0 62w1 3.0 20.0 5.00
50. Rachidi,Faris     55s0 22w0 29s1 33w0 66s1 52w0 56s1 3.0 19.5 7.00
51. Jahnke,Nils     66s1 16s0 21w0 24s0 44w0 57w1 58s1 3.0 19.5 4.50
52. Henschel,Marlon     61w1 45s0 26w0 40s0 62w1 50s1 24w0 3.0 19.0 7.00
53. Klockhaus,Daniel     20s0 65w1 15s0 47w0 57s1 29w0 64s1 3.0 19.0 5.00
54. Bährle,Julius     36w0 40s0 62w1 38s½ 34w0 65s1 47w½ 3.0 18.5 6.75
55. Scheerer,Amelie W   50w1 62s1 32w0 19w0 47s½ 44s0 38w0 2.5 20.0 6.50
56. Pessotschinski,Lars   849 2s0 3w0   69w1 38s1 43s0 50w0 2.0 25.0 4.50
57. Sadri,Adrian     18w0 59s1 13w0 48s0 53w0 51s0 65w1 2.0 20.5 3.50
58. Stapel,Tom   726 7s0 18w0 68s1 25w0 49s0 63w1 51w0 2.0 20.5 2.00
59. Belyakova,Anna W   3s0 57w0 69s1 42w0 61s1 26s0 40w0 2.0 20.0 3.00
60. Staab,Aaron     43s0 68w1 47s1 39w0 23s0 38w0 42s0 2.0 19.5 3.50
61. Tausch,Milan     52s0 25w0 67s1 27s0 59w0 66w1 46s0 2.0 18.0 2.50
62. Temme,Lars     21s0 55w0 54s0 63w1 52s0 68w1 49s0 2.0 17.0 2.00
63. Geitz,Laurenz     41w0 48s0 44w0 62s0 + 58s0 66w1 2.0 14.5 1.50
64. Werner,Ben-Mikko     11w0 46s0 33s0 29w0 67s½ 69w1 53w0 1.5 20.5 2.00
65. Winter,Emma W   28w0 53s0 37w0 67w½ 69s1 54w0 57s0 1.5 17.5 2.00
66. Tausch,Juri     51w0 + 36s0 45s0 50w0 61s0 63s0 1.0 17.0 2.50
67. Menne,Vincent * 761 13w0 28s0 61w0 65s½ 64w½     1.0 17.0 1.50
68. Heizenreder,Xenia Am W   26w0 60s0 58w0 + 29s0 62s0 69w0 1.0 15.5 1.50
69. Jäger,Viktoria W   49w0 27s0 59w0 56s0 65w0 64s0 68s1 1.0 14.5 0.50