Hessische U12

Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2016

Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Baranyai-Molnar,A   1528 5 SF Neuberg - 11 0 2 11.0 98.5 83.50
2. Simukov,Erik   1470 5 SVG Caissa Kass GER 11 0 2 11.0 95.0 79.00
3. Stork,Christopher   1313 5 SV Oberursel GER 8 2 3 9.0 100.0 64.75
4. Riemann,Jonas   1212 5 SK Bickenbach GER 8 0 5 8.0 102.5 57.50
5. König,Nikolas   907 5 SK Gründau - 8 0 5 8.0 101.5 58.50
6. Bayer,Melissa   1383 5 SK Gründau GER 8 0 5 8.0 101.5 54.50
7. Gräf,Jakob   886 5 SV Frankfurt No GER 7 2 4 8.0 96.5 55.00
8. Karl,Simon   1136 5 SK Langen GER 8 0 5 8.0 94.5 53.00
9. Wolf,Fynn     5 SK Turm Bad Her - 7 2 4 8.0 88.0 50.75
10. Haller,Andreas   900 5 SC Bad Soden GER 8 0 5 8.0 83.0 50.50
11. Bender,Finn   987 5 SK Bickenbach GER 7 0 6 7.0 97.0 44.00
12. Haller,Christian   792 5 SC Bad Soden GER 7 0 6 7.0 94.5 47.00
13. Schönborn,Carl   1068 5 SC Diez GER 7 0 6 7.0 90.0 40.50
14. Rahimova,Sarah   762 5 SK Bad Homburg - 7 0 6 7.0 81.5 39.00
15. Fuhrländer,Marco   798 5 SC Herborn - 6 2 5 7.0 78.5 34.50
16. Schwegler,Jelena   715 5 SK Bad Homburg GER 7 0 6 7.0 74.0 34.50
17. Lesche,Malte   993 5 Schachforum Dar GER 5 3 5 6.5 94.5 40.75
18. Giese,Moritz     5 SF Neuberg GER 6 1 6 6.5 88.0 37.75
19. Bayer,Oliver   947 5 SK Gründau GER 6 1 6 6.5 86.0 32.75
20. Emmerich,Julian   804 5 SF Neuberg GER 6 1 6 6.5 83.5 35.75
21. Feng,Felix   994 5 SF Neuberg GER 6 0 7 6.0 92.0 39.00
22. Reinecke,Alexande   1136 5 SK Langen GER 5 2 6 6.0 90.0 40.00
23. Eichelberger,Max     5 SC Hattersheim - 6 0 7 6.0 79.5 33.00
24. Gräf,Kilian Gabri     5 SV Frankfurt No - 6 0 7 6.0 70.0 26.00
25. Papadopoulos,Leon   812 5 SV Oberursel GER 6 0 7 6.0 68.5 27.50
26. Guttmann,Leon   907 5 SC Hattersheim GER 6 0 7 6.0 68.0 22.50
27. Kolzenburg,Jan Ni   1045 5 SF Neuberg GER 5 1 7 5.5 89.5 32.25
28. Samodurow,Georg   821 5 SC Bad Soden GER 5 1 7 5.5 85.5 31.25
29. Döhne,Vincent     5 SC Hattersheim - 5 1 7 5.5 70.0 22.00
30. Goetz,Fenja   845 5 SK Bad Homburg GER 5 0 8 5.0 80.0 28.00
31. Petri,Lars   877 5 Biebertaler SF GER 5 0 8 5.0 77.0 23.50
32. Negru,Maximilian     5 SK Bad Homburg MDA 5 0 8 5.0 68.0 20.00
33. Nastassine,Alexey   783 5 SF Frankfurt RUS 4 1 8 4.5 69.0 18.50
34. Hentschker,Josefi   784 5 VSG Offenbach - 4 0 9 4.0 67.5 14.50
35. Negru,Ian   904 5 SK Bad Homburg GER 3 0 10 3.0 68.5 9.50