U17 Open Hessischen Schachjugend 2016

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Khani-Alemouti,Elias   1528 25s1 16w1 2s0 15w1 18s1 8w1 10s1 6.0 26.5 24.50
2. Fromm,Nick   1378 31w1 36s1 1w1 9s1 8w½ 5s1 4w0 5.5 28.0 22.75
3. Kaiser,Frederic     15s1 17w½ 7s1 5w0 29s1 12w1 13s1 5.5 25.0 21.50
4. Wachsmann,Elmar   1405 14s1 12w0 30s½ 34w1 27s1 7w1 2s1 5.5 24.0 21.00
5. Küthe,Calvin   1344 28w½ 21s½ 23w1 3s1 6s1 2w0 11w½ 4.5 27.0 19.00
6. Gerlach,Manuel   1227 37s1 13w½ 17s1 11s½ 5w0 15w1 8s½ 4.5 25.5 17.00
7. Kornilov,Alexander   1389 21w½ 28s1 3w0 30s1 9w1 4s0 22w1 4.5 25.5 15.75
8. Zeng,Jonas   1272 24s1 42w½ 29s1 27w1 2s½ 1s0 6w½ 4.5 25.5 15.50
9. Renk,Jonas   1387 30s1 22w1 12s½ 2w0 7s0 33w1 21s1 4.5 24.0 14.50
10. Werner,Tom   1283 35s1 33w½ 42s1 12w½ 13s½ 18w1 1w0 4.5 23.0 13.75
11. Jakesevic,Ivan   1365 34s1 29w½ 33s1 6w½ 12s½ 13w½ 5s½ 4.5 22.5 13.50
12. Müller,Michael   1219 39w1 4s1 9w½ 10s½ 11w½ 3s0 20w½ 4.0 28.5 16.75
13. Rothermel,Henrik   1481 23w1 6s½ 27w½ 22s1 10w½ 11s½ 3w0 4.0 26.0 15.25
14. Fassmann,Tim   1100 4w0 19s1 18s0 43w1 17s1 29w½ 16s½ 4.0 24.5 13.50
15. Volkov,Michael   1178 3w0 38s1 43w1 1s0 35w1 6s0 23w1 4.0 24.5 10.50
16. Schneider,Sönke   1238 19w1 1s0 21w½ 28s½ 31w1 22s½ 14w½ 4.0 24.0 14.00
17. Röhm,Adrian   1267 43w1 3s½ 6w0 21s½ 14w0 27s1 28w1 4.0 23.5 12.50
18. Jung,Kenny   1282 38w1 27s0 14w1 35s1 1w0 10s0 31w1 4.0 23.0 12.00
19. Warburg,Maxim   828 16s0 14w0 44s1 25w1 26s0 34w1 29s1 4.0 20.5 10.00
20. Gläßer,Leonhard   1261 42s0 37w1 34s½ 33w½ 21s½ 24w1 12s½ 4.0 18.5 12.25
21. Nguyen,Truong Thinh   1096 7s½ 5w½ 16s½ 17w½ 20w½ 36s1 9w0 3.5 25.5 13.00
22. Lesche,Sven   1217 45s1 9s0 31w1 13w0 28s1 16w½ 7s0 3.5 23.0 8.50
23. Ternes,Sebastian   1109 13s0 45w1 5s0 24w½ 39s1 26w1 15s0 3.5 22.0 8.25
24. Bender,Sören   983 8w0 26s1 28w0 23s½ 30w1 20s0 36w1 3.5 21.5 10.75
25. Ripp,Moritz   1127 1w0 43s0 40w1 19s0 41s1 35w½ 33s1 3.5 19.5 8.25
26. Schneider,Luca   1332 33s0 24w0 39s½ 37w1 19w1 23s0 35s1 3.5 18.5 10.25
27. Metzler,Paul   1040 41s1 18w1 13s½ 8s0 4w0 17w0 30s½ 3.0 25.0 10.00
28. Scheithauer,Dominik   1054 5s½ 7w0 24s1 16w½ 22w0 32s1 17s0 3.0 24.5 11.75
29. Lehrer,Simon   1128 40w1 11s½ 8w0 42s1 3w0 14s½ 19w0 3.0 24.5 8.25
30. Drebes,Eric   1067 9w0 39s1 4w½ 7w0 24s0 38s1 27w½ 3.0 23.5 9.25
31. Röth,Alexander   1064 2s0 44w1 22s0 41w1 16s0 42w1 18s0 3.0 21.5 5.50
32. Limpert,Tillmann   1297 +       43s1 28w0 42s1 3.0 20.0 7.00
33. Dietl,Vinzent   1051 26w1 10s½ 11w0 20s½ 36w½ 9s0 25w0 2.5 24.5 9.00
34. Timpel,Kaan   1057 11w0 40s1 20w½ 4s0 42w½ 19s0 38w½ 2.5 22.5 6.25
35. van Lier,Alexander   1034 10w0 41s1 36w1 18w0 15s0 25s½ 26w0 2.5 22.0 6.75
36. Sommer,Tim   1169 44s1 2w0 35s0 38w1 33s½ 21w0 24s0 2.5 20.0 4.75
37. Abraham,Moritz   825 6w0 20s0 41w0 26s0 45w1 40s½ 43w1 2.5 18.5 3.50
38. Hüttseifer,Alexander   988 18s0 15w0 45s1 36s0 40w1 30w0 34s½ 2.5 18.0 3.75
39. Zimmermann,Tobias   771 12s0 30w0 26w½ 45s1 23w0 43s0 44w1 2.5 17.0 3.25
40. Bastian,Ben     29s0 34w0 25s0 44w1 38s0 37w½ + 2.5 15.5 3.75
41. Schönau,Tom     27w0 35w0 37s1 31s0 25w0 44s½ 45w1 2.5 15.5 3.50
42. Hegmann,Kolja   894 20w1 8s½ 10w0 29w0 34s½ 31s0 32w0 2.0 23.0 7.50
43. Lehrer,Finn   973 17s0 25w1 15s0 14s0 32w0 39w1 37s0 2.0 22.0 6.00
44. Ristau,Nicolas     36w0 31s0 19w0 40s0 + 41w½ 39s0 1.5 16.5 2.25
45. Lassek,Bjarne   769 22w0 23s0 38w0 39w0 37s0 + 41s0 1.0 17.0 0.50