U17 Open Hessischen Schachjugend 2016

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 4. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Fromm,Nick   1378 26w1 25s1 4w1 12s1 4.0 7.5 7.50
2. Zeng,Jonas   1272 34s1 30w½ 13s1 11w1 3.5 6.5 6.50
3. Müller,Michael   1219 35w1 16s1 12w½ 8s½ 3.0 8.0 5.50
4. Khani-Alemouti,Elias   1528 40s1 24w1 1s0 27w1 3.0 8.0 5.00
5. Gerlach,Manuel   1227 43s1 6w½ 21s1 7s½ 3.0 8.0 5.00
6. Rothermel,Henrik   1481 33w1 5s½ 11w½ 23s1 3.0 7.5 5.00
6. Jakesevic,Ivan   1365 32s1 13w½ 17s1 5w½ 3.0 7.5 5.00
8. Werner,Tom   1283 18s1 17w½ 30s1 3w½ 3.0 7.0 5.00
9. Jung,Kenny   1282 38w1 11s0 22w1 18s1 3.0 6.5 5.00
10. Küthe,Calvin   1344 19w½ 20s½ 33w1 14s1 3.0 6.5 5.00
11. Metzler,Paul   1040 39s1 9w1 6s½ 2s0 2.5 9.5 5.50
12. Renk,Jonas   1387 31s1 23w1 3s½ 1w0 2.5 9.0 5.00
13. Lehrer,Simon   1128 42w1 7s½ 2w0 30s1 2.5 8.0 4.00
14. Kaiser,Frederic     27s1 21w½ 15s1 10w0 2.5 7.5 5.50
15. Kornilov,Alexander   1389 20w½ 19s1 14w0 31s1 2.5 6.5 4.50
16. Wachsmann,Elmar   1405 22s1 3w0 31s½ 32w1 2.5 6.5 4.25
17. Dietl,Vinzent   1051 36w1 8s½ 7w0 28s½ 2.0 8.0 4.00
18. van Lier,Alexander   1034 8w0 39s1 25w1 9w0 2.0 8.0 3.00
19. Scheithauer,Dominik   1054 10s½ 15w0 34s1 24w½ 2.0 7.5 4.00
20. Nguyen,Truong Thinh   1096 15s½ 10w½ 24s½ 21w½ 2.0 7.5 3.75
21. Röhm,Adrian   1267 41w1 14s½ 5w0 20s½ 2.0 7.5 3.25
22. Fassmann,Tim   1100 16w0 29s1 9s0 41w1 2.0 7.5 3.00
23. Lesche,Sven   1217 45s1 12s0 26w1 6w0 2.0 7.5 2.00
24. Schneider,Sönke   1238 29w1 4s0 20w½ 19s½ 2.0 7.0 4.00
25. Sommer,Tim   1169 44s1 1w0 18s0 38w1 2.0 7.0 1.00
25. Röth,Alexander   1064 1s0 44w1 23s0 39w1 2.0 7.0 1.00
27. Volkov,Michael   1178 14w0 38s1 41w1 4s0 2.0 6.5 2.00
28. Gläßer,Leonhard   1261 30s0 43w1 32s½ 17w½ 2.0 5.0 1.75
29. Warburg,Maxim   828 24s0 22w0 44s1 40w1 2.0 5.0 1.00
30. Hegmann,Kolja   894 28w1 2s½ 8w0 13w0 1.5 9.0 3.75
31. Drebes,Eric   1067 12w0 35s1 16w½ 15w0 1.5 7.5 2.75
32. Timpel,Kaan   1057 7w0 42s1 28w½ 16s0 1.5 7.5 2.00
33. Ternes,Sebastian   1109 6s0 45w1 10s0 34w½ 1.5 7.5 0.75
34. Bender,Sören   983 2w0 36s1 19w0 33s½ 1.5 7.0 2.25
35. Zimmermann,Tobias   771 3s0 31w0 36w½ 45s1 1.5 6.0 0.75
36. Schneider,Luca   1332 17s0 34w0 35s½ 43w1 1.5 5.0 0.75
37. Limpert,Tillmann   1297 +       1.0 7.5 1.50
38. Hüttseifer,Alexander   988 9s0 27w0 45s1 25s0 1.0 7.0 0.00
39. Schönau,Tom     11w0 18w0 43s1 26s0 1.0 6.5 0.00
40. Ripp,Moritz   1127 4w0 41s0 42w1 29s0 1.0 6.0 1.00
40. Lehrer,Finn   973 21s0 40w1 27s0 22s0 1.0 6.0 1.00
42. Bastian,Ben     13s0 32w0 40s0 44w1 1.0 5.0 0.00
43. Abraham,Moritz   825 5w0 28s0 39w0 36s0 0.0 6.5 0.00
44. Ristau,Nicolas     25w0 26s0 29w0 42s0 0.0 6.0 0.00
44. Lassek,Bjarne   769 23w0 33s0 38w0 35w0 0.0 5.0 0.00