U17 Open Hessischen Schachjugend 2016

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Khani-Alemouti,El     1528 1251 6.0 5.77 7 8 / 5 1560   1540 12
2. Rothermel,Henrik     1481 1253 4.0 5.32 7 7 / 5 1303   1406 -75
3. Wachsmann,Elmar     1405 1179 5.5 5.33 7 6 / 5 1409   1415 10
4. Kornilov,Alexande     1389 1251 4.5 4.62 7 6 / 5 1353   1382 -7
5. Renk,Jonas     1387 1202 4.5 5.05 7 6 / 5 1304   1354 -33
6. Fromm,Nick     1378 1310 5.5 4.07 7 6 / 5 1540   1465 87
7. Jakesevic,Ivan     1365 1215 4.5 4.78 7 5 / 5 1317   1347 -18
8. Küthe,Calvin     1344 1252 4.5 4.27 7 5 / 5 1354   1359 15
9. Schneider,Luca     1332 943 3.5 6.26 7 5 / 5 943   1149 -183
10. Limpert,Tillmann     1297 974 2.0 2.59 3 15 / 5 1099   1271 -26
11. Werner,Tom     1283 1213 4.5 4.04 7 5 / 5 1315   1313 30
12. Jung,Kenny     1282 1148 4.0 4.67 7 16 / 5 1198   1259 -23
13. Zeng,Jonas     1272 1168 4.5 4.34 7 5 / 5 1270   1282 10
14. Röhm,Adrian     1267 1146 4.0 4.60 7 16 / 5 1196   1247 -20
15. Gläßer,Leonhard     1261 1018 4.0 5.48 7 16 / 5 1068   1210 -51
16. Schneider,Sönke     1238 1127 4.0 4.46 7 17 / 5 1177   1223 -15
17. Gerlach,Manuel     1227 1247 4.5 3.21 7 5 / 5 1349   1312 85
18. Müller,Michael     1219 1286 4.0 2.77 7 5 / 5 1336   1300 81
19. Lesche,Sven     1217 1197 3.5 3.56 7 18 / 5 1197   1216 -1
20. Volkov,Michael     1178 1199 4.0 3.45 7 5 / 5 1249   1214 36
21. Sommer,Tim     1169 995 2.5 4.65 7 20 / 5 893   1106 -63
22. Lehrer,Simon     1128 1098 3.0 3.71 7 21 / 5 1048   1108 -20
23. Ripp,Moritz     1127 984 3.5 4.69 7 21 / 5 984   1093 -34
24. Ternes,Sebastian     1109 1123 3.5 3.36 7 5 / 5 1123   1118 9
25. Fassmann,Tim     1100 1160 4.0 2.95 7 5 / 5 1210   1170 70
26. Nguyen,Truong Thi     1096 1294 3.5 1.75 7 5 / 5 1294   1212 116
27. Drebes,Eric     1067 1138 3.0 3.00 7 5 / 5 1088   1067 0
28. Röth,Alexander     1064 1032 3.0 3.48 7 23 / 5 982   1052 -12
29. Timpel,Kaan     1057 1062 2.5 3.50 7 23 / 5 960   1031 -26
30. Scheithauer,Domin     1054 1248 3.0 1.85 7 5 / 5 1198   1130 76
31. Dietl,Vinzent     1051 1275 2.5 1.60 7 5 / 5 1173   1110 59
32. Metzler,Paul     1040 1222 3.0 2.06 7 5 / 5 1172   1102 62
33. van Lier,Alexande     1034 1165 2.5 2.34 7 5 / 5 1063   1044 10
34. Hüttseifer,Alexan     988 1030 2.5 3.08 7 26 / 5 928   974 -14
35. Bender,Sören     983 1181 3.5 1.81 7 5 / 5 1181   1095 112
36. Lehrer,Finn     973 1081 2.0 2.60 7 26 / 5 923   959 -14
37. Hegmann,Kolja     894 1195 2.0 1.13 7 5 / 5 1037   951 57
38. Warburg,Maxim     828 1059 4.0 1.72 7 5 / 5 1109   979 151
39. Abraham,Moritz     825 1005 2.5 2.30 7 5 / 5 903   837 12
40. Zimmermann,Tobias     771 986 2.5 1.97 7 5 / 5 884   806 35
41. Lassek,Bjarne     769 949 0.0 1.80 6 33 / 5 272   733 -36
42. Kaiser,Frederic     0 1287 5.5 5.50 7   / 5 1533   1533 0
43. Ristau,Nicolas     0 884 0.5 0.50 6   / 5 433   433 0
44. Bastian,Ben     0 926 1.5 1.50 6   / 5 691   691 0
45. Schönau,Tom     0 899 2.5 2.50 7   / 5 783   783 0