U12 Hessenmeisterschaft 2016

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Laux,Dominik   1550 36w1 29s1 6w1 3s½ 2w½ 5s1 9w1 4s1 14w1 8.0 48.5 42.50
2. Riemann,Jonas   1212 45s1 12w1 51s½ 18w1 1s½ 4w½ 14s1 13w1 3w½ 7.0 47.5 36.00
3. Kirchner,Markus   1600 43s1 16w1 13s1 1w½ 4s0 20s1 5w½ 8w1 2s½ 6.5 50.0 36.25
3. Simukov,Erik   1470 35w1 21s1 20w1 5s½ 3w1 2s½ 6w1 1w0 7s½ 6.5 50.0 36.25
5. Deutsch,Christoph   1554 34s1 30w1 8s1 4w½ 14s1 1w0 3s½ 23w1 6s½ 6.5 48.0 34.50
6. Karl,Simon   1136 40w1 33s1 1s0 21w1 22s1 8w1 4s0 7w½ 5w½ 6.0 47.0 30.25
7. Wolf,Fynn     44s1 10w½ 19s1 13w0 23s½ 22w1 11w1 6s½ 4w½ 6.0 45.0 31.25
8. Lorenz,Alexander   1170 56w1 26s1 5w0 29s1 11w1 6s0 19w1 3s0 21w1 6.0 44.5 28.00
9. Bayer,Melissa W 1383 46s1 19w½ 18s0 15s1 42w1 10w1 1s0 12w½ 23s1 6.0 44.0 29.00
10. Kolzenburg,Jan Nikla   1045 54w1 7s½ 17w½ 42s½ 25w1 9s0 15w1 20s½ 26w1 6.0 41.0 27.75
11. Bender,Finn   987 27s1 51w0 34s1 52w1 8s0 28w1 7s0 31w1 24s1 6.0 40.0 26.50
12. Gräf,Jakob   886 55w1 2s0 15w0 46s1 33w1 51w1 17s½ 9s½ 29w1 6.0 40.0 24.50
13. Stork,Christopher   1313 25w1 38s1 3w0 7s1 24w½ 17s½ 21w1 2s0 16w½ 5.5 45.0 27.75
14. Deutsch,Volker   1542 39s1 41w1 22s1 51w½ 5w0 24s1 2w0 17w1 1s0 5.5 45.0 25.25
15. Döhne,Vincent     28s1 22w0 12s1 9w0 44s½ 30w1 10s0 38w1 36s1 5.5 40.5 25.25
16. Feng,Felix   994 58s1 3s0 35w½ 19w½ 18s½ 44w1 24s½ 28w1 13s½ 5.5 39.5 23.25
17. Deutsch,Oliver   1152 37s1 18w½ 10s½ 23w½ 30s1 13w½ 12w½ 14s0 25w½ 5.0 42.5 24.75
18. Schwegler,Jelena W 715 24w1 17s½ 9w1 2s0 16w½ 19s0 26w0 43s1 39w1 5.0 42.5 23.75
19. Haller,Andreas   900 31s1 9s½ 7w0 16s½ 39w1 18w1 8s0 24w0 37s1 5.0 42.0 23.25
20. Reinecke,Alexander   1136 50s1 42w1 4s0 32w1 51s1 3w0 23s0 10w½ 27s½ 5.0 41.5 21.50
21. Guttmann,Leon   907 60s1 4w0 27s1 6s0 34w1 43w1 13s0 22w1 8s0 5.0 41.5 19.50
22. Schönborn,Carl   1068 47w1 15s1 14w0 33s1 6w0 7s0 25w1 21s0 35w1 5.0 41.0 22.00
23. von Beckh,Frieda W 964 33w0 40s1 47w1 17s½ 7w½ 36s1 20w1 5s0 9w0 5.0 40.5 22.00
24. Lichtenthäler,Marcus   1056 18s0 37w1 43s1 44w1 13s½ 14w0 16w½ 19s1 11w0 5.0 40.0 21.50
25. Haller,Christian   792 13s0 53w1 30s½ 41w1 10s0 31w1 22s0 32w1 17s½ 5.0 39.0 20.25
26. Buchholz,Maja W 856 59s1 8w0 42s0 27w1 31s0 45w1 18s1 30w1 10s0 5.0 38.0 20.00
27. Eichelberger,Max     11w0 48s1 21w0 26s0 37w1 39s1 29w½ 34s1 20w½ 5.0 37.5 20.25
28. Werner,Rosalie W 863 15w0 47s0 56w1 37s1 52w1 11s0 35w1 16s0 33w1 5.0 35.5 17.50
29. Peschel,Jan   936 52s1 1w0 39s1 8w0 43s0 42w1 27s½ 54w1 12s0 4.5 39.0 15.50
30. Lesche,Malte   993 49w1 5s0 25w½ 35s1 17w0 15s0 48w1 26s0 44w1 4.5 38.0 17.00
31. Giese,Moritz     19w0 46w1 32s0 48s1 26w1 25s0 43w1 11s0 34w½ 4.5 36.5 17.50
32. Negru,Ian   904 42w0 50s1 31w1 20s0 36w0 40s1 34w½ 25s0 48w1 4.5 33.5 17.50
33. Koleber,Ksenia W   23s1 6w0 41s1 22w0 12s0 38w0 45s1 46w1 28s0 4.0 38.5 16.00
34. Samodurow,Georg   821 5w0 49s1 11w0 47s1 21s0 50w1 32s½ 27w0 31s½ 4.0 38.5 15.00
35. Stützer,Jacob   801 4s0 60w1 16s½ 30w0 45s½ 41w1 28s0 49w1 22s0 4.0 37.5 14.00
36. Päutz,Klara W 821 1s0 52w0 54s1 53w1 32s1 23w0 38s½ 44s½ 15w0 4.0 36.0 13.25
37. Rahimova,Sarah W 762 17w0 24s0 57w1 28w0 27s0 55s1 52w1 42s1 19w0 4.0 34.0 11.00
38. Petri,Lars   877 53s1 13w0 52s0 45w½ 46w½ 33s1 36w½ 15s0 40w½ 4.0 33.0 14.00
39. Emmerich,Julian   804 14w0 57s1 29w0 55s1 19s0 27w0 54s1 60w1 18s0 4.0 32.0 9.00
40. Krasowitzki,Jan   761 6s0 23w0 60s1 43w0 53s1 32w0 50s½ 56w1 38s½ 4.0 31.5 10.75
41. Vöcking,Laura W 917 57w1 14s0 33w0 25s0 47w1 35s0 49w0 55s1 52w1 4.0 31.0 11.00
42. Moissl,Julian     32s1 20s0 26w1 10w½ 9s0 29s0 44w½ 37w0 45s½ 3.5 38.5 16.00
43. Feng,Lina W 841 3w0 58s1 24w0 40s1 29w1 21s0 31s0 18w0 49s½ 3.5 38.0 12.75
44. Goetz,Fenja W 845 7w0 54s1 55w1 24s0 15w½ 16s0 42s½ 36w½ 30s0 3.5 36.5 11.50
45. Hentschker,Josefin W 784 2w0 55s0 49w1 38s½ 35w½ 26s0 33w0 47s1 42w½ 3.5 34.5 12.75
46. Fuhrländer,Marco   798 9w0 31s0 58w1 12w0 38s½ 49s½ 47w½ 33s0 57s1 3.5 34.0 10.00
47. Kloos,Jonathan   752 22s0 28w1 23s0 34w0 41s0 60w1 46s½ 45w0 56s1 3.5 32.5 11.25
48. Kacar,Laurin   830 51s0 27w0 59s1 31w0 54s½ 56w1 30s0 50w1 32s0 3.5 31.5 9.25
49. Heiming,Cornelius     30s0 34w0 45s0 60w½ 58s1 46w½ 41s1 35s0 43w½ 3.5 29.5 11.00
50. Kersten,Jan Leon   756 20w0 32w0 53s0 56s1 57w1 34s0 40w½ 48s0 54w1 3.5 28.5 9.00
51. Gelfenbaum,Daniel * 1564 48w1 11s1 2w½ 14s½ 20w0 12s0       3.0 43.0 15.75
52. Negru,Maximilian     29w0 36s1 38w1 11s0 28s0 54w0 37s0 53w1 41s0 3.0 34.0 10.50
53. Konstantinov,Leo     38w0 25s0 50w1 36s0 40w0 58s0 + 52s0 60w1 3.0 28.0 7.50
54. Engelhardt,Joey W 711 10s0 44w0 36w0 59s1 48w½ 52s1 39w0 29s0 50s0 2.5 32.0 6.75
55. Bender,Nils     12s0 45w1 44s0 39w0 56s0 37w0 59s1 41w0 58w½ 2.5 30.0 6.75
56. Nastassine,Alexey   783 8s0 59w½ 28s0 50w0 55w1 48s0 57w1 40s0 47w0 2.5 30.0 5.50
57. Welker,Alexandra W   41s0 39w0 37s0 58w1 50s0 59w½ 56s0 + 46w0 2.5 26.0 5.50
58. Nastassina,Tatiana W   16w0 43w0 46s0 57s0 49w0 53w1 60s0 59w1 55s½ 2.5 25.0 5.75
59. Berlitz,Nastassia W   26w0 56s½ 48w0 54w0 60s½ 57s½ 55w0 58s0 + 2.5 22.5 4.75
60. Heizenreder,Alexande     21w0 35s0 40w0 49s½ 59w½ 47s0 58w1 39s0 53s0 2.0 29.0 5.25