U12 Hessenmeisterschaft 2016

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Kirchner,Markus     1600 1249 6.5 7.42 9 10 / 5 1415   1562 -38
2. Gelfenbaum,Daniel   * 1564 1099 3.0 5.31 6 9 / 5 1099   1441 -123
3. Deutsch,Christoph     1554 1250 6.5 6.88 9 9 / 5 1416   1538 -16
4. Laux,Dominik     1550 1295 8.0 6.54 9 9 / 5 1646   1614 64
5. Deutsch,Volker     1542 1209 5.5 7.13 9 8 / 5 1289   1466 -76
6. Simukov,Erik     1470 1235 6.5 6.45 9 7 / 5 1401   1472 2
7. Bayer,Melissa   W 1383 975 6.0 7.81 9 6 / 5 1100   1287 -96
8. Stork,Christopher     1313 1090 5.5 6.66 9 5 / 5 1170   1247 -66
9. Riemann,Jonas     1212 1269 7.0 3.74 9 5 / 5 1489   1397 185
10. Lorenz,Alexander     1170 1073 6.0 5.66 9 5 / 5 1198   1189 19
11. Deutsch,Oliver     1152 1001 5.0 6.05 9 20 / 5 1044   1124 -28
12. Karl,Simon     1136 1175 6.0 4.20 9 5 / 5 1300   1238 102
13. Reinecke,Alexande     1136 1121 5.0 4.89 9 5 / 5 1164   1141 5
14. Schönborn,Carl     1068 1010 5.0 5.26 9 23 / 5 1053   1062 -6
15. Lichtenthäler,Mar     1056 989 5.0 5.39 9 23 / 5 1032   1047 -9
16. Kolzenburg,Jan Ni     1045 1018 6.0 4.79 9 5 / 5 1143   1113 68
17. Feng,Felix     994 931 5.5 5.15 9 5 / 5 1011   1013 19
18. Lesche,Malte     993 949 4.5 5.21 9 26 / 5 949   977 -16
19. Bender,Finn     987 1018 6.0 4.39 9 5 / 5 1143   1078 91
20. von Beckh,Frieda   W 964 1073 5.0 3.64 9 5 / 5 1116   1041 77
21. Peschel,Jan     936 937 4.5 4.82 9 28 / 5 937   930 -6
22. Vöcking,Laura   W 917 774 4.0 6.12 9 28 / 5 731   872 -45
23. Guttmann,Leon     907 1012 5.0 3.42 9 5 / 5 1055   997 90
24. Negru,Ian     904 848 4.5 5.20 9 29 / 5 848   890 -14
25. Haller,Andreas     900 996 5.0 3.63 9 5 / 5 1039   977 77
26. Gräf,Jakob     886 1055 6.0 3.09 9 5 / 5 1180   1051 165
27. Petri,Lars     877 836 4.0 5.00 9 30 / 5 793   857 -20
28. Werner,Rosalie   W 863 855 5.0 4.61 9 5 / 5 898   884 21
29. Buchholz,Maja   W 856 856 5.0 4.35 9 5 / 5 899   892 36
30. Goetz,Fenja   W 845 914 3.5 3.72 9 31 / 5 834   841 -4
31. Feng,Lina   W 841 863 3.5 4.48 9 31 / 5 783   822 -19
32. Kacar,Laurin     830 872 3.5 4.29 9 31 / 5 792   815 -15
33. Samodurow,Georg     821 922 4.0 3.78 9 5 / 5 879   833 12
34. Päutz,Klara   W 821 891 4.0 4.05 9 32 / 5 848   821 0
35. Emmerich,Julian     804 774 4.0 5.00 9 32 / 5 731   785 -19
36. Stützer,Jacob     801 900 4.0 3.60 9 5 / 5 857   823 22
37. Fuhrländer,Marco     798 770 3.5 4.76 9 32 / 5 690   774 -24
38. Haller,Christian     792 965 5.0 2.72 9 5 / 5 1008   921 129
39. Hentschker,Josefi   W 784 822 3.5 4.14 9 33 / 5 742   772 -12
40. Nastassine,Alexey     783 706 2.5 5.22 9 33 / 5 540   732 -51
41. Rahimova,Sarah   W 762 812 4.0 3.89 9 5 / 5 769   767 5
42. Krasowitzki,Jan     761 784 4.0 4.14 9 34 / 5 741   759 -2
43. Kersten,Jan Leon     756 749 3.5 4.50 9 34 / 5 669   738 -18
44. Kloos,Jonathan     752 818 3.5 3.67 9 34 / 5 738   749 -3
45. Schwegler,Jelena   W 715 1022 5.0 1.67 9 5 / 5 1065   905 190
46. Engelhardt,Joey   W 711 785 2.5 3.60 9 35 / 5 619   692 -19
47. Nastassina,Tatian   W 0 618 1.5 1.50 8   / 5 287   287 0
48. Heiming,Cornelius     0 734 3.5 3.50 9   / 5 650   650 0
49. Eichelberger,Max     0 893 5.0 5.00 9   / 5 933   933 0
50. Koleber,Ksenia   W 0 921 4.0 4.00 9   / 5 878   878 0
51. Negru,Maximilian     0 812 3.0 3.00 9   / 5 679   679 0
52. Welker,Alexandra   W 0 682 1.5 1.50 8   / 5 358   358 0
53. Heizenreder,Alexa     0 638 2.0 2.00 9   / 5 360   360 0
54. Moissl,Julian     0 961 3.5 3.50 9   / 5 856   856 0
55. Giese,Moritz     0 859 4.5 4.50 9   / 5 859   859 0
56. Bender,Nils     0 713 2.5 2.50 9   / 5 513   513 0
57. Konstantinov,Leo     0 667 2.0 2.00 8   / 5 433   433 0
58. Döhne,Vincent     0 976 5.5 5.50 9   / 5 1057   1057 0
59. Berlitz,Nastassia   W 0 630 1.5 1.50 7   / 5 348   348 0
60. Wolf,Fynn     0 1081 6.0 6.00 9   / 5 1221   1221 0