U10 Hessenmeisterschaft 2016

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. Hagner,Bennet   1333 Frankfurter TV 7 6 1 0 6.5 28.5 26.00
2. Laux,Dominik   1550 VSG Offenbach 7 6 0 1 6.0 31.0 28.00
3. Lehmann,Nils   1420 SV Lahn Limburg 7 5 1 1 5.5 32.0 26.75
4. Feng,Felix   994 SF Neuberg 7 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 20.50
5. Tiggemann,Felix   1205 SF Schöneck 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 20.00
6. Stork,Christopher   1313 SV Oberursel 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 20.50
6. Pomrehn,Ole Magnus   1041 SF Neuberg 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 20.50
8. Lorenz,Alexander   1170 SV Bergwinkel 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 19.50
9. von Beckh,Frieda W 964 SC Eschborn 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 17.00
10. Bondarevsky,David   958 TuS Makkabi 7 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 15.50
11. Haack,Kevin   1221 SC Sulzbach 7 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 17.50
12. Bayer,Oliver   947 SK Gründau 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 17.25
13. Graser,Leif   1109 SC Nied 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 15.00
14. Werner,Rosalie W 863 VSG Offenbach 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 13.75
15. Fink,Michael   1205 TuS Makkabi Wiesbade 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 13.75
16. Policarpo,Raphael     SC Heusenstamm 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 15.50
17. Vöcking,Laura W 917 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 7 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 13.75
18. Niederdorfer,Adrian   947 SK Gernsheim 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 14.00
19. Schupp,Lukas   797 SK Gernsheim 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 12.25
20. Hentschker,Josefin W 784 VSG Offenbach 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 11.50
21. Papadopoulos,Leon   812 SV Oberursel 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 11.00
22. Kleingarn,Frederik     SC Nied 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 12.00
23. Werner,Florin   775 VSG Offenbach 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 10.00
24. Merz,Julian   757 Schachforum Darmstad 7 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 8.50
25. Dixon,Laura Michaela W 762 VSG Offenbach 7 3 2 2 4.0 20.0 9.25
26. Tornay,Aritz   879 SC Herborn 7 4 0 3 4.0 19.5 9.50
27. Domin,Felix   877 SF Schöneck 7 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 10.75
28. Täger,Benjamin   764 SV Lahn Limburg 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 9.75
29. Nastassine,Alexey   783 SF Frankfurt 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 10.25
30. Bender,Iris W 759 SK Bickenbach 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 7.75
31. Deutschmann,Johannes     SVG Caissa Kassel 7 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 9.75
32. Stumpf,Fabian   773 SF Neuberg 7 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 8.25
33. Buchholz,Maja W 856 SK Langen 7 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 12.00
34. Ruppert,Henry     SC Flörsheim 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 9.50
35. Gold,Jan-Christian   786 TuS Makkabi 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 8.00
36. Papadopoulou,Aliki W 683 SV Oberursel 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 8.00
37. Weißenborn,Louis     Biebertaler SF 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 7.75
38. Kersten,Jan Leon   756 Kasseler SK 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 7.00
39. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel     SV Frankfurt Nord 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 6.50
40. Scarlet,Eric Alexand   794 VSG Offenbach 7 2 2 3 3.0 20.5 8.50
41. Binder,Paul     SK Langen 7 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 6.50
42. Güney,Ege Berk     Biebertaler SF 7 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 6.00
43. Limpert,Tristan   745 Biebertaler SF 7 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 4.50
44. Kühnemund,Adrian   767 SK Bad Homburg 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 6.25
45. Radutnyy,Alexej     SK Bad Homburg 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 6.75
46. Trimborn,Hannah W   SC Hattersheim 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 6.25
47. Vanberg,David       7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 5.25
48. Schilling,Isalie W   SK Langen 7 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 5.75
49. Moldenhauer,Nils     SV Oberursel 7 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 7.00
50. Erlacher,Marwin     Schachforum Darmstad 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 4.50
51. Pessotschinski,Lars     TuS Makkabi 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 4.00
52. Panzer,Benedikt     SK Langen 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 3.00
53. Di Carlo,Luca     Biebertaler SF 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 1.50
54. Tammoscheit,Lennard     Biebertaler SF 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 2.00
55. Pflüger,Maximilian     SK Gernsheim 7 1 1 5 1.5 15.0 1.00
56. Vöcking,Julia W 741 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 7 1 0 6 1.0 15.5 1.00
57. Hauk,Eva W     7 0 2 5 1.0 15.5 1.00
58. Schmidt,Merle W   SK Langen 7 0 1 6 0.5 19.0 0.50