U10 Hessenmeisterschaft 2016

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Laux,Dominik     1550 1131 6.0 6.12 7 9 / 5 1440   1545 -5
2. Lehmann,Nils     1420 1114 5.5 5.53 7 6 / 5 1344   1419 -1
3. Hagner,Bennet     1333 1101 6.5 4.99 7 5 / 5 1523   1433 100
4. Stork,Christopher     1313 993 5.0 5.63 7 5 / 5 1151   1271 -42
5. Haack,Kevin     1221 842 5.0 6.30 7 18 / 5 1000   1180 -41
6. Tiggemann,Felix     1205 1009 5.0 4.92 7 5 / 5 1167   1210 5
7. Fink,Michael     1205 814 4.5 6.25 7 18 / 5 916   1149 -56
8. Lorenz,Alexander     1170 958 5.0 5.14 7 20 / 5 1116   1166 -4
9. Graser,Leif     1109 974 3.5 3.90 6 22 / 5 1031   1098 -11
10. Pomrehn,Ole Magnu     1041 1031 5.0 3.69 7 5 / 5 1189   1127 86
11. Feng,Felix     994 1008 4.5 2.93 6 5 / 5 1201   1108 114
12. von Beckh,Frieda   W 964 841 5.0 4.53 7 5 / 5 999   994 30
13. Bondarevsky,David     958 987 4.0 2.86 6 5 / 5 1112   1040 82
14. Bayer,Oliver     947 938 4.5 3.64 7 5 / 5 1040   1004 57
15. Niederdorfer,Adri     947 979 4.0 3.36 7 5 / 5 1029   989 42
16. Vöcking,Laura   W 917 993 3.0 2.71 6 5 / 5 993   937 20
17. Tornay,Aritz     879 834 2.0 2.85 5 30 / 5 762   860 -19
18. Domin,Felix     877 825 2.5 3.43 6 30 / 5 768   857 -20
19. Werner,Rosalie   W 863 997 3.5 2.15 6 5 / 5 1054   961 98
20. Buchholz,Maja   W 856 973 3.0 2.70 7 5 / 5 923   875 19
21. Papadopoulos,Leon     812 875 4.0 3.12 7 5 / 5 925   870 58
22. Schupp,Lukas     797 959 3.0 1.88 6 5 / 5 959   878 81
23. Scarlet,Eric Alex     794 736 3.0 4.10 7 33 / 5 686   773 -21
24. Gold,Jan-Christia     786 771 2.0 2.98 6 33 / 5 646   766 -20
25. Hentschker,Josefi   W 784 867 4.0 2.98 7 5 / 5 917   851 67
26. Nastassine,Alexey     783 864 2.5 2.53 6 33 / 5 807   783 0
27. Werner,Florin     775 871 3.0 2.39 6 5 / 5 871   819 44
28. Stumpf,Fabian     773 798 2.5 2.83 6 33 / 5 741   767 -6
29. Kühnemund,Adrian     767 824 1.5 2.81 6 33 / 5 631   741 -26
30. Täger,Benjamin     764 937 3.5 2.65 7 5 / 5 937   820 56
31. Dixon,Laura Micha   W 762 859 3.0 2.61 6 5 / 5 859   790 28
32. Bender,Iris   W 759 828 2.5 2.68 6 34 / 5 771   756 -3
33. Merz,Julian     757 843 3.0 2.57 6 5 / 5 843   788 31
34. Kersten,Jan Leon     756 750 2.0 3.11 6 34 / 5 625   734 -22
35. Limpert,Tristan     745 807 0.0 1.82 4 34 / 5 130   707 -38
36. Vöcking,Julia   W 741 780 0.0 1.96 4 34 / 5 103   700 -41
37. Papadopoulou,Alik   W 683 772 3.0 2.87 7 5 / 5 722   691 8
38. Kleingarn,Frederi     0 892 3.0 3.00 6   / 5 892   892 0
39. Pflüger,Maximilia     0 642 0.0 0.00 4   / 0     0 0
40. Güney,Ege Berk     0 733 1.0 1.00 4   / 0     0 0
41. Binder,Paul     0 729 1.0 1.00 5   / 5 458   458 0
42. Vanberg,David     0 736 1.0 1.00 5   / 0     0 0
43. Panzer,Benedikt     0 752 2.0 2.00 6   / 5 619   619 0
44. Gräf,Kilian Gabri     0 752 2.0 2.00 6   / 5 619   619 0
45. Tammoscheit,Lenna     0 791 1.0 1.00 4   / 0     0 0
46. Moldenhauer,Nils     0 774 2.0 2.00 6   / 5 637   637 0
47. Trimborn,Hannah   W 0 792 0.5 0.50 5   / 5 425   425 0
48. Schmidt,Merle   W 0 811 0.0 0.00 4   / 0     0 0
49. Weißenborn,Louis     0 817 3.0 3.00 7   / 5 764   764 0
50. Pessotschinski,La     0 701 2.0 2.00 7   / 5 530   530 0
51. Hauk,Eva   W 0 730 0.0 0.00 4   / 0     0 0
52. Erlacher,Marwin     0 765 1.0 1.00 6   / 5 470   470 0
53. Policarpo,Raphael     0 960 4.0 4.00 7   / 5 1016   1016 0
54. Deutschmann,Johan     0 744 3.5 3.50 7   / 5 727   727 0
55. Radutnyy,Alexej     0 758 1.5 1.50 6   / 5 563   563 0
56. Di Carlo,Luca     0 722 1.0 1.00 5   / 0     0 0
57. Schilling,Isalie   W 0 775 0.0 0.00 4   / 0     0 0
58. Ruppert,Henry     0 799 3.0 3.00 7   / 5 744   744 0