12. Hessische U8 Einzelmeisterschaft 2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm
1. Stork,Christopher   1052 SV Oberursel 7 6 0 1 6.0 31.5 214.0
2. Tornay,Aritz   934 SJ Herborn 1998 7 6 0 1 6.0 30.5 202.5
3. Hagner,Bennet   1145 Frankfurter TV 7 6 0 1 6.0 30.0 201.0
4. Fink,Michael     TuS Makkabi Wiesbade 7 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 189.5
5. Tiggemann,Felix   942 SF Schöneck 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.0 201.5
6. Bayer,Oliver   947 SK Gründau 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 192.0
7. Cromm,Mika   897 TuS Löhnberg 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 190.5
8. Schupp,Lukas   797 SK Gernsheim 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 190.5
9. König,Nikolas   907 SK Gründau 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 190.5
10. Müller,Marwin   819 SVG Caissa Kassel 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 191.5
11. Mielkaitis,Matas     TuS Makkabi 7 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 183.0
12. Policarpo,Raphael     SC Heusenstamm 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 182.0
13. von Beckh,Frieda W 956 SC Eschborn 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 176.0
14. Niederdorfer,Adrian   780 SK Gernsheim 7 4 0 3 4.0 32.5 194.0
15. Henschel,Marlon     FC Bierstadt 7 4 0 3 4.0 31.0 197.0
16. Werner,Florin   775 VSG Offenbach 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 193.5
17. Streubel,Tiago   752 TuS Löhnberg 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 182.5
18. Papadopoulos,Leon   819 SV Oberursel 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 177.5
19. Gold,Jan-Christian     TuS Makkabi 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 177.0
20. Deutschmann,Johannes     SVG Caissa Kassel 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 188.0
21. Domin,Felix   877 SF Schöneck 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 188.5
22. Brener,Julius     SC Eschborn 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 182.0
23. Shkundin,Maximilian     TuS Makkabi 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 184.5
24. Binder,Paul     SK Langen 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 170.5
25. Negru,Maximilian     SK Bad Homburg 6 4 0 2 4.0 23.0 149.0
26. Pessotschinski,Lars     TuS Makkabi 7 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 180.5
27. Felczer,Jonah-Leon   779 SK Gründau 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 176.5
28. Caplun,Lisa W   TuS Makkabi Wiesbade 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 174.5
29. Hentschker,Merlin     VSG Offenbach 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 172.0
30. Funk,Marc     Biebertaler SF 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 159.0
31. Schilling,Isalie W   SK Langen 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 154.5
32. Schorn,Lukas Alexand     SF Korbach 7 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 176.0
33. Scheel,Benjamin       7 3 0 4 3.0 26.5 166.0
34. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel     SV Frankfurt Nord 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 166.5
35. Jourkovski,Mark     TuS Makkabi 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 179.0
36. Brehm,Henrik     SC Heusenstamm 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 161.5
37. Lichtenthäler,Lukas     FC Bierstadt 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 169.5
38. Golumbeck,Fabian     FC Bierstadt 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 169.5
39. Hackethal,Franz     VSG Offenbach 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 155.0
40. Trimborn,Hannah W   SC Hattersheim 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 159.0
41. Vöcking,Julia W 741 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 148.0
42. Merz,Leander     Schachforum Darmstad 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 167.5
43. Pergament,Esther W   SV Oberursel 7 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 150.5
44. Pobre,Noah       6 2 1 3 2.5 22.5 128.0
45. Hiddemann,Jan     SK Bad Homburg 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 164.0
46. Schilling,Adam *     5 2 1 2 2.5 20.0 102.5
47. Tobias,Franziska Ylv W   SV Oberursel 7 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 141.0
48. Laux,Filip     VSG Offenbach 7 2 0 5 2.0 23.0 156.5
49. Hauk,Clemens       7 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 152.5
50. von Knorre,Christoph       7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 150.0
51. Sosnovsky,Aleks       7 1 2 4 2.0 19.0 146.5
52. Wallrabenstein,Roman     SVG Echzell 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 145.0
53. Schmidt,Merle W   SK Langen 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 146.0
54. Schorn,Andreas       7 1 1 5 1.5 21.5 153.5
55. Knorr,Andrei       7 1 1 5 1.5 20.0 147.0
56. Hauk,Eva W     7 1 1 5 1.5 17.0 143.5
57. Sittinger,Emmy W     7 1 0 6 1.0 14.5 139.0