12. Hessische U8 Einzelmeisterschaft 2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm
1. Hagner,Bennet   1145 Frankfurter TV 6 6 0 0 6.0 20.5 130.0
2. Stork,Christopher   1052 SV Oberursel 6 5 0 1 5.0 24.0 136.0
3. Tiggemann,Felix   942 SF Schöneck 6 5 0 1 5.0 23.5 131.0
4. Tornay,Aritz   934 SJ Herborn 1998 6 5 0 1 5.0 22.5 125.0
5. Cromm,Mika   897 TuS Löhnberg 6 5 0 1 5.0 22.0 116.0
6. Fink,Michael     TuS Makkabi Wiesbade 6 4 1 1 4.5 20.0 114.0
7. Niederdorfer,Adrian   780 SK Gernsheim 6 4 0 2 4.0 24.5 122.5
8. Bayer,Oliver   947 SK Gründau 6 4 0 2 4.0 23.0 118.5
9. Henschel,Marlon     FC Bierstadt 6 4 0 2 4.0 22.0 127.0
10. Schupp,Lukas   797 SK Gernsheim 6 4 0 2 4.0 21.5 119.0
11. Streubel,Tiago   752 TuS Löhnberg 6 4 0 2 4.0 21.5 116.5
12. König,Nikolas   907 SK Gründau 6 4 0 2 4.0 21.0 117.5
13. Policarpo,Raphael     SC Heusenstamm 6 4 0 2 4.0 21.0 115.0
14. Müller,Marwin   819 SVG Caissa Kassel 6 4 0 2 4.0 20.0 112.5
15. Gold,Jan-Christian     TuS Makkabi 6 4 0 2 4.0 19.0 116.0
16. Deutschmann,Johannes     SVG Caissa Kassel 6 4 0 2 4.0 18.5 120.0
17. von Beckh,Frieda W 956 SC Eschborn 6 4 0 2 4.0 16.5 111.0
18. Mielkaitis,Matas     TuS Makkabi 6 4 0 2 4.0 16.0 114.5
19. Domin,Felix   877 SF Schöneck 6 3 1 2 3.5 19.5 117.5
20. Werner,Florin   775 VSG Offenbach 6 3 0 3 3.0 24.0 123.5
21. Papadopoulos,Leon   819 SV Oberursel 6 3 0 3 3.0 23.0 105.5
22. Felczer,Jonah-Leon   779 SK Gründau 6 3 0 3 3.0 21.0 108.5
23. Schorn,Lukas Alexand     SF Korbach 6 3 0 3 3.0 19.5 112.5
24. Shkundin,Maximilian     TuS Makkabi 6 3 0 3 3.0 19.0 115.5
25. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel     SV Frankfurt Nord 6 3 0 3 3.0 19.0 102.0
26. Brener,Julius     SC Eschborn 6 3 0 3 3.0 18.5 114.0
27. Negru,Maximilian     SK Bad Homburg 5 3 0 2 3.0 18.5 90.0
28. Caplun,Lisa W   TuS Makkabi Wiesbade 6 3 0 3 3.0 18.0 114.5
29. Binder,Paul     SK Langen 6 2 2 2 3.0 18.0 113.0
30. Scheel,Benjamin       6 3 0 3 3.0 18.0 106.0
31. Jourkovski,Mark     TuS Makkabi 6 3 0 3 3.0 17.0 113.0
32. Lichtenthäler,Lukas     FC Bierstadt 6 3 0 3 3.0 15.0 108.0
33. Funk,Marc     Biebertaler SF 6 3 0 3 3.0 15.0 102.5
34. Golumbeck,Fabian     FC Bierstadt 6 3 0 3 3.0 14.5 116.5
35. Trimborn,Hannah W   SC Hattersheim 6 3 0 3 3.0 13.5 102.0
36. Pessotschinski,Lars     TuS Makkabi 6 2 1 3 2.5 22.5 113.5
37. Hentschker,Merlin     VSG Offenbach 6 2 1 3 2.5 18.0 109.0
38. Hiddemann,Jan     SK Bad Homburg 6 2 1 3 2.5 15.5 103.0
39. Pobre,Noah       5 2 1 2 2.5 15.5 78.5
40. Schilling,Isalie W   SK Langen 6 2 1 3 2.5 15.0 92.5
41. Schilling,Adam *     5 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 78.0
42. Brehm,Henrik     SC Heusenstamm 6 2 0 4 2.0 18.5 97.5
43. Hackethal,Franz     VSG Offenbach 6 2 0 4 2.0 18.0 95.0
44. Hauk,Clemens       6 2 0 4 2.0 17.0 94.0
45. Laux,Filip     VSG Offenbach 6 2 0 4 2.0 16.5 99.0
46. Merz,Leander     Schachforum Darmstad 6 2 0 4 2.0 15.5 107.0
47. Vöcking,Julia W 741 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 6 2 0 4 2.0 15.5 86.5
48. Wallrabenstein,Roman     SVG Echzell 6 2 0 4 2.0 13.5 95.5
49. Schmidt,Merle W   SK Langen 6 2 0 4 2.0 13.0 90.0
50. Pergament,Esther W   SV Oberursel 6 2 0 4 2.0 11.5 101.0
51. Schorn,Andreas       6 1 1 4 1.5 17.0 95.0
52. Sosnovsky,Aleks       6 1 1 4 1.5 14.5 89.5
53. Knorr,Andrei       6 1 1 4 1.5 14.0 96.0
54. Tobias,Franziska Ylv W   SV Oberursel 6 1 1 4 1.5 12.5 90.5
55. von Knorre,Christoph       6 1 0 5 1.0 17.5 95.5
56. Hauk,Eva W     6 1 0 5 1.0 13.0 86.0
57. Sittinger,Emmy W     6 1 0 5 1.0 9.5 92.5