12. Hessische U8 Einzelmeisterschaft 2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm
1. Stork,Christopher   1052 SV Oberursel 3 3 0 0 3.0 6.0 15.5
2. Tiggemann,Felix   942 SF Schöneck 3 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 17.0
3. Bayer,Oliver   947 SK Gründau 3 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 13.0
4. Hagner,Bennet   1145 Frankfurter TV 3 3 0 0 3.0 4.0 19.0
5. Niederdorfer,Adrian   780 SK Gernsheim 3 3 0 0 3.0 4.0 18.0
6. Papadopoulos,Leon   819 SV Oberursel 3 3 0 0 3.0 4.0 15.0
7. Tornay,Aritz   934 SJ Herborn 1998 3 2 0 1 2.0 7.0 11.0
7. Cromm,Mika   897 TuS Löhnberg 3 2 0 1 2.0 7.0 11.0
9. Werner,Florin   775 VSG Offenbach 3 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 15.5
10. Pessotschinski,Lars     TuS Makkabi 3 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 14.0
11. Schupp,Lukas   797 SK Gernsheim 3 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 13.0
12. Streubel,Tiago   752 TuS Löhnberg 3 2 0 1 2.0 5.5 13.5
13. Policarpo,Raphael     SC Heusenstamm 3 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 17.0
14. Henschel,Marlon     FC Bierstadt 3 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 16.5
15. von Beckh,Frieda W 956 SC Eschborn 3 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 12.0
15. Brener,Julius     SC Eschborn 3 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 12.0
17. König,Nikolas   907 SK Gründau 3 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 14.5
18. Hentschker,Merlin     VSG Offenbach 3 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 13.5
19. Müller,Marwin   819 SVG Caissa Kassel 3 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 13.0
20. Caplun,Lisa W   TuS Makkabi Wiesbade 3 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 16.0
21. Schorn,Lukas Alexand     SF Korbach 3 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 18.0
22. Gold,Jan-Christian     TuS Makkabi 3 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 16.5
23. Fink,Michael     TuS Makkabi Wiesbade 3 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 15.5
23. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel     SV Frankfurt Nord 3 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 15.5
25. Jourkovski,Mark     TuS Makkabi 3 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 17.0
26. Binder,Paul     SK Langen 3 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 15.0
27. Deutschmann,Johannes     SVG Caissa Kassel 3 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 14.5
28. Schilling,Adam       2 1 1 0 1.5 4.0 8.0
29. Schorn,Andreas       3 1 1 1 1.5 3.5 15.0
30. Felczer,Jonah-Leon   779 SK Gründau 3 1 0 2 1.0 7.0 10.5
31. Golumbeck,Fabian     FC Bierstadt 3 1 0 2 1.0 6.5 12.5
32. Negru,Maximilian     SK Bad Homburg 2 1 0 1 1.0 5.5 10.0
33. Mielkaitis,Matas     TuS Makkabi 3 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 15.0
34. von Knorre,Christoph       3 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 12.0
34. Hackethal,Franz     VSG Offenbach 3 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 12.0
36. Laux,Filip     VSG Offenbach 3 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 11.5
37. Domin,Felix   877 SF Schöneck 3 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 10.5
38. Funk,Marc     Biebertaler SF 3 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 10.0
39. Shkundin,Maximilian     TuS Makkabi 3 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 15.0
40. Merz,Leander     Schachforum Darmstad 3 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 12.0
41. Lichtenthäler,Lukas     FC Bierstadt 3 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 10.5
42. Pobre,Noah       2 1 0 1 1.0 4.5 8.5
43. Hiddemann,Jan     SK Bad Homburg 3 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 12.0
44. Trimborn,Hannah W   SC Hattersheim 3 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 11.5
45. Vöcking,Julia W 741 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 11.0
45. Hauk,Clemens       3 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 11.0
45. Scheel,Benjamin       3 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 11.0
48. Schilling,Isalie W   SK Langen 3 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 15.0
49. Schmidt,Merle W   SK Langen 3 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 13.0
50. Brehm,Henrik     SC Heusenstamm 3 1 0 2 1.0 2.0 15.0
51. Sosnovsky,Aleks       3 0 1 2 0.5 4.5 10.5
52. Tobias,Franziska Ylv W   SV Oberursel 3 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 12.0
53. Pergament,Esther W   SV Oberursel 3 0 0 3 0.0 5.0 12.0
54. Wallrabenstein,Roman     SVG Echzell 3 0 0 3 0.0 5.0 8.0
55. Knorr,Andrei       3 0 0 3 0.0 4.0 14.0
56. Sittinger,Emmy W     3 0 0 3 0.0 3.0 13.0
57. Hauk,Eva W     3 0 0 3 0.0 3.0 12.5