12. Hessische U8 Einzelmeisterschaft 2015

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh B BuSumm
1. Hagner,Bennet   1145 53s1 18w1 6s1 14w1 3s1 5.0 15.0   74.0
2. Stork,Christopher   1052 16w1 12s1 9w1 3s0 4w1 4.0 18.0   78.0
3. Tiggemann,Felix   942 37s1 27w1 15s1 2w1 1w0 4.0 16.5   76.0
4. Niederdorfer,Adrian   780 25s1 36w1 5s1 7w1 2s0 4.0 16.5   69.5
5. Tornay,Aritz   934 19w1 11s1 4w0 31s1 12w1 4.0 15.5   76.0
6. Cromm,Mika   897 30w1 31s1 1w0 29s1 23w1 4.0 14.5   67.5
7. Bayer,Oliver   947 50/+ 32s1 17w1 4s0 15w1 4.0 14.0   70.0
8. Henschel,Marlon     13s1 28s1 12w0 32s1 17w1 4.0 13.5   77.5
9. König,Nikolas   907 51s1 54w1 2s0 16w1 13s1 4.0 12.0   72.0
10. Deutschmann,Johannes     55s1 13w0 35s1 27w1 14s1 4.0 11.5   72.5
11. Fink,Michael     52s1 5w0 24s1 20s1 28w½ 3.5 14.0   61.5
12. Werner,Florin   775 21s1 2w0 8s1 22w1 5s0 3.0 18.0   70.0
13. Streubel,Tiago   752 8w0 10s1 33w1 34s1 9w0 3.0 16.5   62.5
14. Papadopoulos,Leon   819 43w1 34s1 20w1 1s0 10w0 3.0 15.5   58.5
15. Schupp,Lukas   797 29w1 26s1 3w0 30s1 7s0 3.0 15.0   67.5
16. Policarpo,Raphael     2s0 21w1 36s1 9s0 34w1 3.0 15.0   66.0
17. Müller,Marwin   819 49s1 24w1 7s0 19w1 8s0 3.0 15.0   62.0
18. Felczer,Jonah-Leon   779 22w1 1s0 30w0 46s1 33w1 3.0 14.0   65.0
19. Gold,Jan-Christian     5s0 52w1 28w1 17s0 40w1 3.0 13.0   63.0
20. von Beckh,Frieda W 956 35s1 41w1 14s0 11w0 39w1 3.0 12.5   62.0
21. Shkundin,Maximilian     12w0 16s0 50w1 45s1 30w1 3.0 12.0   69.0
22. Jourkovski,Mark     18s0 53w1 38s1 12s0 31w1 3.0 11.0   71.0
23. Caplun,Lisa W   27s0 37w1 54s1 48w1 6s0 3.0 11.0   67.0
24. Scheel,Benjamin     56w1 17s0 11w0 47w1 35s1 3.0 11.0   62.5
25. Lichtenthäler,Lukas     4w0 46s0 56w1 41s1 32w1 3.0 10.5   62.0
26. Mielkaitis,Matas     47s1 15w0 27s0 54w1 37s1 3.0 10.0   68.0
27. Pessotschinski,Lars     23w1 3s0 26w1 10s0 29w½ 2.5 16.5   61.5
28. Domin,Felix   877 39s1 8w0 19s0 49w1 11s½ 2.5 14.0   61.5
29. Binder,Paul     15s0 55w1 41s1 6w0 27s½ 2.5 12.5   68.0
30. Schorn,Lukas Alexand     6s0 42w1 18s1 15w0 21s0 2.0 14.5   63.5
31. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel     42s1 6w0 40s1 5w0 22s0 2.0 14.5   59.0
32. Hentschker,Merlin     40s1 7w0 49s1 8w0 25s0 2.0 14.0   58.5
33. Negru,Maximilian       45w1 13s0 38w1 18s0 2.0 13.0   53.5
34. Brener,Julius     38s1 14w0 47s1 13w0 16s0 2.0 12.5   69.5
35. Hauk,Clemens     20w0 57s1 10w0 44s1 24w0 2.0 12.0   51.5
36. Golumbeck,Fabian     46w1 4s0 16w0 39s0 53s1 2.0 11.5   67.0
37. Hackethal,Franz     3w0 23s0 57w1 42s1 26w0 2.0 11.5   55.0
38. Funk,Marc     34w0 39s1 22w0 33s0 46w1 2.0 11.0   58.5
39. Brehm,Henrik     28w0 38w0 55s1 36w1 20s0 2.0 10.5   61.0
40. Merz,Leander     32w0 50s1 31w0 53w1 19s0 2.0 10.0   64.5
41. Vöcking,Julia W 741 57s1 20s0 29w0 25w0 48s1 2.0 10.0   56.0
42. Trimborn,Hannah W   31w0 30s0 + 37w0 54s1 2.0 8.0   64.0
43. Pergament,Esther W   14s0 47w0 53s0 + 56w1 2.0 7.0   60.5
44. Schmidt,Merle W   54s0 51w1 45s0 35w0 55s1 2.0 7.0   58.5
45. Pobre,Noah       33s0 44w1 21w0 49s½ 1.5 12.0   42.5
46. Schorn,Andreas     36s0 25w1 48s½ 18w0 38s0 1.5 11.5   58.0
47. Schilling,Isalie W   26w0 43s1 34w0 24s0 50w½ 1.5 11.5   50.0
48. Schilling,Adam       + 46w½ 23s0 41w0 1.5 11.0   42.5
49. Hiddemann,Jan     17w0 56s1 32w0 28s0 45w½ 1.5 10.5   65.0
50. Knorr,Andrei     7/- 40w0 21s0 57w1 47s½ 1.5 9.5   57.0
51. Tobias,Franziska Ylv W   9w0 44s0 52w½ 56s0 + 1.5 9.0   47.5
52. Sosnovsky,Aleks     11w0 19s0 51s½ 55w0 57s1 1.5 8.5   57.5
53. von Knorre,Christoph     1w0 22s0 43w1 40s0 36w0 1.0 13.5   54.5
54. Laux,Filip     44w1 9s0 23w0 26s0 42w0 1.0 13.5   48.0
55. Wallrabenstein,Roman     10w0 29s0 39w0 52s1 44w0 1.0 12.0   50.0
56. Hauk,Eva W   24s0 49w0 25s0 51w1 43s0 1.0 10.0   48.0
57. Sittinger,Emmy W   41w0 35w0 37s0 50s0 52w0 0.0 9.5   51.5