12. Hessische U8 Einzelmeisterschaft 2015

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 4. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ 1 2 3 4 Punkte Buchh B BuSumm
1. Tiggemann,Felix   942 32s1 18w1 11s1 4w1 4.0 10.0   41.5
2. Hagner,Bennet   1145 44s1 19w1 10s1 12w1 4.0 9.0   36.5
3. Niederdorfer,Adrian   780 33s1 41w1 5s1 7w1 4.0 8.5   38.5
4. Stork,Christopher   1052 20w1 8s1 17w1 1s0 3.0 12.0   35.5
5. Tornay,Aritz   934 25w1 15s1 3w0 24s1 3.0 11.0   33.0
6. Streubel,Tiago   752 9w0 13s1 30w1 26s1 3.0 10.5   34.0
7. Bayer,Oliver   947 48/+ 23s1 14w1 3s0 3.0 10.5   31.0
8. Werner,Florin   775 28s1 4w0 9s1 35w1 3.0 10.0   37.0
8. Henschel,Marlon     6s1 29s1 8w0 23s1 3.0 10.0   37.0
10. Cromm,Mika   897 22w1 24s1 2w0 27s1 3.0 10.0   34.0
11. Schupp,Lukas   797 27w1 34s1 1w0 22s1 3.0 10.0   33.5
12. Papadopoulos,Leon   819 53w1 26s1 21w1 2s0 3.0 8.5   31.0
13. Deutschmann,Johannes     47s1 6w0 37s1 18w1 3.0 8.0   36.0
14. Müller,Marwin   819 45s1 31w1 7s0 25w1 3.0 7.5   35.0
15. Fink,Michael     55s1 5w0 31s1 21s1 3.0 7.5   34.5
16. Caplun,Lisa W   18s0 32w1 42s1 39w1 3.0 6.5   36.5
17. König,Nikolas   907 56s1 42w1 4s0 20w1 3.0 6.5   35.5
18. Pessotschinski,Lars     16w1 1s0 34w1 13s0 2.0 12.0   31.5
19. Felczer,Jonah-Leon   779 35w1 2s0 22w0 40s1 2.0 9.5   31.0
20. Policarpo,Raphael     4s0 28w1 41s1 17s0 2.0 9.0   36.0
21. von Beckh,Frieda W 956 37s1 51w1 12s0 15w0 2.0 9.0   28.0
22. Schorn,Lukas Alexand     10s0 49w1 19s1 11w0 2.0 8.5   36.0
23. Hentschker,Merlin     36s1 7w0 45s1 9w0 2.0 8.5   35.0
24. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel     49s1 10w0 36s1 5w0 2.0 8.5   34.0
25. Gold,Jan-Christian     5s0 55w1 29w1 14s0 2.0 8.5   33.0
26. Brener,Julius     43s1 12w0 50s1 6w0 2.0 8.0   34.0
27. Binder,Paul     11s0 47w1 51s1 10w0 2.0 8.0   33.5
27. Shkundin,Maximilian     8w0 20s0 48w1 46s1 2.0 8.0   33.5
29. Domin,Felix   877 38s1 9w0 25s0 45w1 2.0 8.0   31.5
30. Negru,Maximilian       46w1 6s0 43w1 2.0 8.0   27.0
30. Scheel,Benjamin     52w1 14s0 15w0 50w1 2.0 8.0   27.0
32. Hackethal,Franz     1w0 16s0 57w1 49s1 2.0 7.5   29.5
33. Lichtenthäler,Lukas     3w0 40s0 52w1 51s1 2.0 7.5   26.5
34. Mielkaitis,Matas     50s1 11w0 18s0 42w1 2.0 7.0   37.5
35. Jourkovski,Mark     19s0 44w1 43s1 8s0 2.0 7.0   36.5
36. Merz,Leander     23w0 48s1 24w0 44w1 2.0 6.5   32.0
37. Hauk,Clemens     21w0 57s1 13w0 54s1 2.0 6.0   28.5
38. Brehm,Henrik     29w0 43w0 47s1 41w1 2.0 5.0   33.5
39. Schilling,Adam       + 40w½ 16s0 1.5 8.0   20.0
40. Schorn,Andreas     41s0 33w1 39s½ 19w0 1.5 6.5   34.5
41. Golumbeck,Fabian     40w1 3s0 20w0 38s0 1.0 9.5   29.0
42. Laux,Filip     54w1 17s0 16w0 34s0 1.0 9.0   25.0
43. Funk,Marc     26w0 38s1 35w0 30s0 1.0 8.5   28.0
44. von Knorre,Christoph     2w0 35s0 53w1 36s0 1.0 8.5   27.5
45. Hiddemann,Jan     14w0 52s1 23w0 29s0 1.0 8.0   29.5
46. Pobre,Noah       30s0 54w1 28w0 1.0 8.0   21.0
47. Wallrabenstein,Roman     13w0 27s0 38w0 55s1 1.0 7.5   27.5
48. Knorr,Andrei     7/- 36w0 28s0 57w1 1.0 6.5   31.5
48. Trimborn,Hannah W   24w0 22s0 + 32w0 1.0 6.5   31.5
50. Schilling,Isalie W   34w0 53s1 26w0 31s0 1.0 6.5   28.0
51. Vöcking,Julia W 741 57s1 21s0 27w0 33w0 1.0 6.0   31.0
52. Hauk,Eva W   31s0 45w0 33s0 56w1 1.0 5.5   29.0
53. Pergament,Esther W   12s0 50w0 44s0 + 1.0 5.0   30.5
54. Schmidt,Merle W   42s0 56w1 46s0 37w0 1.0 5.0   28.5
55. Sosnovsky,Aleks     15w0 25s0 56s½ 47w0 0.5 6.5   29.0
56. Tobias,Franziska Ylv W   17w0 54s0 55w½ 52s0 0.5 5.5   23.5
57. Sittinger,Emmy W   51w0 37w0 32s0 48s0 0.0 6.5   26.0