Hessische U 14 Blitz Einzelmeisterschaft 2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 11. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schirra,Maurice   1695   SAbt TG 1949 We GER 8 3 0 9.5 67.0 57.00
2. Kühner,Tobias   1583   SK Bickenbach GER 9 0 2 9.0 69.0 57.50
3. Pralle,Finnegan   1615   Biebertaler Sch GER 8 2 1 9.0 67.5 56.25
4. Weber,Samuel   1855   SC Flörsheim 19 GER 7 1 3 7.5 70.5 46.00
5. Fuhrmann,Michel   1477   Sabt Frankfurte GER 6 2 3 7.0 67.5 43.25
6. Bajorski,Marius   1613   SV 1920 Hofheim GER 7 0 4 7.0 61.0 36.50
7. Schneider,Luca   1194   FC 1934 Wiesbad GER 6 1 4 6.5 72.0 39.25
8. Bayer,Martin   1161   SK Gründau GER 6 1 4 6.5 60.0 32.50
9. Engländer,Leon Ar   1371   Biebertaler Sch GER 5 2 4 6.0 72.0 35.50
10. Knödler,Marcel   1189   FC 1934 Wiesbad GER 6 0 5 6.0 68.5 33.50
11. Jung,Kenny   1068   SF Schöneck GER 6 0 5 6.0 59.5 29.00
12. Kersten,Kay Lukas   1452   Kasseler SK 187 GER 5 2 4 6.0 58.5 32.25
13. Viol,Julius   1646   FC 1934 Wiesbad GER 6 0 5 6.0 53.0 28.50
14. Shustikov,Nikolaj   1230   SK Turm Bad Her GER 5 1 5 5.5 68.0 28.75
15. Lange,Lars   1290   Sfr.1932 Kelkhe GER 5 1 5 5.5 60.0 22.75
16. Scheithauer,Domin   1091   Sfr.1932 Kelkhe GER 5 1 5 5.5 59.5 25.75
17. Jakesevic,Ivan   1222   FC 1934 Wiesbad GER 4 3 4 5.5 53.0 24.25
18. Timpel,Kaan   1091   SF Schöneck GER 5 1 5 5.5 49.5 25.50
19. Ripp,Moritz   1310   SVG CAISSA Kass GER 5 0 6 5.0 61.0 22.50
20. Karl,Florian   1362   SK Langen GER 4 2 5 5.0 55.5 19.25
21. Lesche,Sven   1180   Schachforum Dar GER 4 2 5 5.0 51.5 16.25
22. Herbert,Fabian   1337   SF Schöneck GER 5 0 6 5.0 50.5 20.50
23. Renk,Jonas   1223   SK Langen GER 4 2 5 5.0 50.5 16.25
24. Rudolph,Sebastian   1175   SVG CAISSA Kass GER 4 2 5 5.0 50.0 19.25
25. Hegmann,Kolja   784   VSG 1880 Offenb - 5 0 6 5.0 47.0 14.00
26. Mastmeyer,Lars-Qu   1354   SVG CAISSA Kass GER 4 1 6 4.5 54.0 16.00
27. Theobald,Fabian   1250   SC Ladja Roßdor GER 4 1 6 4.5 51.0 18.50
28. Wachsmann,Elmar   1143   SC Groß-Umstadt GER 4 1 6 4.5 43.0 13.00
29. Echtermeyer,Eric   1262   SVG Landeck Sch GER 4 0 7 4.0 46.5 13.00
30. Dietl,Vinzent   921   SK 1980 Gernshe GER 3 0 8 3.0 45.5 8.50
31. Ristau,Nicolas       SC Bad Soden GER 1 0 10 1.0 46.0 5.00