HSJ U17 Open 2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. Thiel,Moritz   1557 Mündener SC 7 7 0 0 7.0 28.0 28.00
2. Eich,Luca   1269 Freibauer Mörlenbach 7 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 24.50
3. Kornilov,Alexander   1442 SC Butzbach 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 19.50
4. Morgenroth,Fabian   1506 SC Breuberg 7 3 4 0 5.0 26.0 19.00
5. Schneider,Luca   1194 FC Bierstadt 7 4 2 1 5.0 26.0 17.00
6. Westhof,Benedikt   1028 VSG Offenbach 7 4 2 1 5.0 23.5 17.75
7. Schneider,Sönke   968 SV Oberursel 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 14.50
8. Rudolph,Sebastian   1175 SVG Caissa Kassel 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 16.00
9. Wachsmann,Elmar   1143 SC Groß-Umstadt 7 3 3 1 4.5 23.0 13.75
10. Limpert,Tillmann   1102 Biebertaler SF 7 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 15.25
11. Jakesevic,Ivan   1222 FC Bierstadt 7 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 16.75
12. Bayer,Martin   1161 SK Gründau 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 12.00
13. Hennemann,Tim   1268 SC Herborn 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 13.25
14. Knödler,Marcel   1189 FC Bierstadt 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 11.50
15. Scheithauer,Dominik   1091 Sfr. Kelkheim 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 11.25
16. Gläßer,Leonhard   1158 FC Bierstadt 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 11.50
17. Metzler,Paul     SF Schöneck 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 10.50
18. Fassmann,Tim   904 SK Gernsheim 7 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 8.50
19. Shustikov,Nikolaj   1230 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 13.25
20. Volkov,Michael   1282 Schachforum Darmstad 7 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 12.50
21. Timpel,Kaan   1091 SF Schöneck 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 9.25
22. Jung,Kenny   1068 SF Schöneck 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 11.75
23. Lehrer,Simon   1178 SK Gernsheim 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 9.75
24. Dolaberidze,Nico   995 SV Neu-Isenburg 7 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 8.75
25. Müller,Michael   1255 SK Gernsheim 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 10.00
26. Ripp,Moritz   1310 SVG Caissa Kassel 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 8.50
27. Bender,Sören   930 SK Bickenbach 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 7.50
28. Krömer,Alexander   1257 SVG Caissa Kassel 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 7.50
29. Schubert,Dominik   941 SF Schöneck 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 5.00
30. Kazmierski,Falk   914 SK Niederbrechen 7 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 4.00
31. Dietl,Vinzent   921 SK Gernsheim 7 3 0 4 3.0 16.5 5.50
32. Hüttseifer,Alexander   814 Biebertaler SF 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 4.50
33. Abraham,Moritz   788 SF Schöneck 7 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 4.50
34. Lehrer,Finn   896 SK Gernsheim 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 3.00
35. Drebes,Eric   984 SF Schöneck 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 3.50
36. Albert,René   783 SK Gernsheim 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 2.50
37. Hoffmann,Marius   823 SK Gernsheim 7 1 1 5 1.5 18.5 2.25
38. Hegmann,Kolja   784 VSG Offenbach 7 1 1 5 1.5 17.0 4.75
39. Ristau,Nicolas     SC Bad Soden 7 1 0 6 1.0 16.5 0.00
40. Zimmermann,Tobias * 743 SK Gernsheim 6 1 0 5 1.0 16.0 0.50