HSJ U17 Open 2015

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh B SoBerg
1. Thiel,Moritz   1557 15w1 5s1 12w1 2s1 3w1 11s1 7w1 7.0 28.0   28.00
2. Eich,Luca   1269 7s1 8w1 14s1 1w0 12s1 3s1 4w½ 5.5 30.0   24.50
3. Kornilov,Alexander   1442 6w1 23s1 21w1 19s1 1s0 2w0 12s1 5.0 28.5   19.50
4. Morgenroth,Fabian   1506 22s1 11w½ 13s1 25w½ 8s½ 9w1 2s½ 5.0 26.0   19.00
5. Schneider,Luca   1194 34s1 1w0 7s½ 20w½ 29s1 8w1 16w1 5.0 26.0   17.00
6. Westhof,Benedikt   1028 3s0 32w1 20s½ 13w1 25s½ 14w1 11w1 5.0 23.5   17.75
7. Schneider,Sönke   968 2w0 33s1 5w½ 26s1 21w1 19s1 1s0 4.5 27.5   14.50
8. Rudolph,Sebastian   1175 33w1 2s0 17w1 15s1 4w½ 5s0 19w1 4.5 27.0   16.00
9. Wachsmann,Elmar   1143 40s1 13w½ 11s½ 27w1 19w½ 4s0 23w1 4.5 23.0   13.75
10. Limpert,Tillmann   1102 17w1 19s0 29w1 11w0 27s1 23s½ 20w1 4.5 21.5   15.25
11. Jakesevic,Ivan   1222 18w1 4s½ 9w½ 10s1 16w1 1w0 6s0 4.0 30.0   16.75
12. Bayer,Martin   1161 38s1 20w1 1s0 22w1 2w0 21s1 3w0 4.0 28.0   12.00
13. Hennemann,Tim   1268 29w1 9s½ 4w0 6s0 35w1 15s½ 24w1 4.0 25.5   13.25
14. Knödler,Marcel   1189 37w1 26s1 2w0 21s0 17w1 6s0 28w1 4.0 24.0   11.50
15. Scheithauer,Dominik   1091 1s0 34w1 30s1 8w0 32s½ 13w½ 26w1 4.0 24.0   11.25
16. Gläßer,Leonhard   1158 36w1 28s1 19w0 24/+ 11s0 25w1 5s0 4.0 22.0   11.50
17. Metzler,Paul     10s0 31w1 8s0 34w1 14s0 27w1 32s1 4.0 21.5   10.50
18. Fassmann,Tim   904 11s0 22w0 38s0 39w1 33s1 29w1 25s1 4.0 17.0   8.50
19. Shustikov,Nikolaj   1230 31s1 10w1 16s1 3w0 9s½ 7w0 8s0 3.5 26.5   13.25
20. Volkov,Michael   1282 35w1 12s0 6w½ 5s½ 24w½ 22w1 10s0 3.5 26.0   12.50
21. Timpel,Kaan   1091 39s1 25w1 3s0 14w1 7s0 12w0 22s½ 3.5 24.0   9.25
22. Jung,Kenny   1068 4w0 18s1 26w1 12s0 28w1 20s0 21w½ 3.5 23.0   11.75
23. Lehrer,Simon   1178 32s1 3w0 27s0 33w1 30s1 10w½ 9s0 3.5 22.5   9.75
24. Dolaberidze,Nico   995 26w0 37s1 28w1 16/- 20s½ 32w1 13s0 3.5 20.5   8.75
25. Müller,Michael   1255 30w1 21s0 35w1 4s½ 6w½ 16s0 18w0 3.0 24.0   10.00
26. Ripp,Moritz   1310 24s1 14w0 22s0 7w0 37s1 31w1 15s0 3.0 23.0   8.50
27. Bender,Sören   930 28w0 36s1 23w1 9s0 10w0 17s0 34w1 3.0 21.5   7.50
28. Krömer,Alexander   1257 27s1 16w0 24s0 37w1 22s0 30w1 14s0 3.0 21.0   7.50
29. Schubert,Dominik   941 13s0 40w1 10s0 38w1 5w0 18s0 36w1 3.0 21.0   5.00
30. Kazmierski,Falk   914 25s0 39s1 15w0 36s1 23w0 28s0 37w1 3.0 17.0   4.00
31. Dietl,Vinzent   921 19w0 17s0 33w0 40s1 36w1 26s0 35w1 3.0 16.5   5.50
32. Hüttseifer,Alexander   814 23w0 6s0 39w1 35s1 15w½ 24s0 17w0 2.5 22.5   4.50
33. Abraham,Moritz   788 8s0 7w0 31s1 23s0 18w0 35s0 38w1 2.0 21.5   4.50
34. Lehrer,Finn   896 5w0 15s0 36w0 17s0 38s1 40w1 27s0 2.0 19.5   3.00
35. Drebes,Eric   984 20s0 38w1 25s0 32w0 13s0 33w1 31s0 2.0 18.0   3.50
36. Albert,René   783 16s0 27w0 34s1 30w0 31s0 39w1 29s0 2.0 17.5   2.50
37. Hoffmann,Marius   823 14s0 24w0 40s1 28s0 26w0 38w½ 30s0 1.5 18.5   2.25
38. Hegmann,Kolja   784 12w0 35s0 18w1 29s0 34w0 37s½ 33s0 1.5 17.0   4.75
39. Ristau,Nicolas     21w0 30w0 32s0 18s0 40w0 36s0 + 1.0 16.5   0.00
40. Zimmermann,Tobias * 743 9w0 29s0 37w0 31w0 39s1 34s0   1.0 16.0   0.50