Hessische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U12 2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. Stork,Oliver   1777 SV Oberursel 9 6 3 0 7.5 46.0 39.25
2. Bethke,Robert   1453 SC Gelnhausen 9 5 4 0 7.0 43.5 35.00
3. Bethke,Richard   1525 SC Gelnhausen 9 6 1 2 6.5 49.0 36.75
4. Wöllenstein,Sebastia   1375 SVG Caissa Kassel 9 5 3 1 6.5 45.5 33.00
5. Papadopoulos,Ioannis   1453 SV Oberursel 9 4 4 1 6.0 47.5 30.50
6. Gelfenbaum,Daniel   1589 TuS Makkabi 9 5 2 2 6.0 46.0 32.25
7. Lesny,Florian   1504 SK Niederbrechen 9 3 6 0 6.0 46.0 29.25
8. Laux,Dominik   1188 VSG Offenbach 9 5 2 2 6.0 44.5 27.25
9. Tessier,Leo   1387 Frankfurter TV 9 5 2 2 6.0 43.5 30.50
10. Grunwald,Jonathan   1316 Biebertaler SF 9 4 4 1 6.0 41.5 29.25
11. Kolzenburg,Jan Nikla   762 SF Neuberg 9 6 0 3 6.0 40.5 29.50
12. Fromm,Nick   1319 SVG Caissa Kassel 9 4 4 1 6.0 40.5 27.25
13. Wenzel,Calvin   1496 SK Bickenbach 9 4 3 2 5.5 47.5 29.50
14. Engert,Kiyan   1291 Biebertaler SF 9 4 3 2 5.5 46.5 28.50
15. Zeng,Jonas   1008 Schachforum Darmstad 9 4 3 2 5.5 43.0 26.00
16. Börkey,Joel   1201 Wiesbadener SV 9 4 3 2 5.5 42.5 25.00
17. Lehmann,Tim   1366 SV Lahn Limburg 9 2 7 0 5.5 42.0 25.00
18. Kotliarevski,Dennis   1216 SVG Caissa Kassel 9 5 1 3 5.5 40.5 21.75
19. Börkey,Luis   1309 Wiesbadener SV 9 4 3 2 5.5 40.0 20.25
20. Martin,Lukas   1259 SC Bad Soden 9 5 1 3 5.5 36.0 22.00
21. Klee,Jonathan   1236 SC Flörsheim 9 3 4 2 5.0 46.0 24.25
22. Schwarz,Daniel   1478 SG Idstein 9 3 4 2 5.0 44.5 26.50
23. Karl,Simon   1195 SK Langen 9 4 2 3 5.0 44.0 21.25
24. Ruppert,Paula W 1206 SC Flörsheim 9 3 4 2 5.0 43.5 24.50
25. Held,Maurice   1549 SC Ladja Roßdorf 9 3 4 2 5.0 41.0 23.25
26. Riemann,Jonas   1136 SK Bickenbach 9 3 4 2 5.0 39.5 20.50
27. Effenberger,Luke   914 SG Schaafheim 9 4 2 3 5.0 39.5 18.75
28. Röhm,Adrian   1105 SC Butzbach 9 4 2 3 5.0 39.0 20.50
29. Nguyen,Vanessa W 975 SK Gernsheim 9 5 0 4 5.0 39.0 19.00
30. Grauberger,Artem   896 TuS Makkabi 9 4 2 3 5.0 36.5 18.25
31. Börkey,Pierre   1130 Wiesbadener SV 9 3 3 3 4.5 44.0 20.75
32. Peschel,Jan   899 Biebertaler SF 9 3 3 3 4.5 38.5 17.00
33. Schilling,Justus   828 SK Langen 9 4 1 4 4.5 37.5 15.75
34. Lesche,Malte   1014 Schachforum Darmstad 9 4 1 4 4.5 37.5 13.75
35. Peschel,Julia W 825 Biebertaler SF 9 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 17.25
36. Greb,Lennart   1038 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 9 4 1 4 4.5 36.5 15.25
37. Werner,Tom   1015 VSG Offenbach 9 4 1 4 4.5 34.0 16.50
38. van Lier,Alexander   828 SK Gernsheim 9 4 1 4 4.5 29.5 13.75
39. Echtermeyer,Luis   973 Landeck Schenkleng 9 4 0 5 4.0 42.0 17.00
40. Hohmann,Nils   949 SC Obertshausen 9 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 14.00
41. Päutz,Klara W 724 SF Friedberg 9 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 11.50
42. Müller,Joshua   820 SF Korbach 9 4 0 5 4.0 34.0 14.00
43. Stahl,Justin   772 SK Gernsheim 9 4 0 5 4.0 32.5 11.00
44. Rahimova,Sarah W   SK Bad Homburg 9 4 0 5 4.0 30.5 12.00
45. Schmidt,Jeremy   802 SG Rödermark 9 4 0 5 4.0 30.5 8.50
46. Germann,Phil   1021 SF Friedberg 9 2 3 4 3.5 40.0 14.50
47. Küch,Leonard   809 SK Bickenbach 9 3 1 5 3.5 37.0 12.00
48. Specht,Julius * 967 SC Obertshausen 8 3 1 4 3.5 37.0 11.75
49. Fuhrländer,Marco     SC Herborn 9 3 1 5 3.5 35.0 12.00
50. Stützer,Jacob     SF Schöneck 9 3 1 5 3.5 34.5 13.50
51. Köpke,Carolina W 790 SV Oberursel 9 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 9.25
52. Papadopoulos,Leon   911 SV Oberursel 9 3 1 5 3.5 31.5 9.25
53. Happel,Luc     SK Bad Homburg 9 3 1 5 3.5 28.5 8.50
54. Bender,Finn   890 SK Bickenbach 9 3 0 6 3.0 32.0 8.50
55. Kersten,Jan Leon   723 Kasseler SK 9 3 0 6 3.0 31.5 8.50
56. Peng,Edwin     SK Bad Homburg 9 3 0 6 3.0 30.0 7.00
57. Goetz,Fenja W 771 SK Bad Homburg 9 2 2 5 3.0 28.0 5.75
58. Kloos,Jonathan     Biebertaler SF 9 2 2 5 3.0 27.5 6.75
59. Kacar,Laurin     Schachforum Darmstad 9 2 1 6 2.5 33.5 10.25
60. Beutel,Nico   791 SF Friedberg 9 2 0 7 2.0 29.5 3.00
61. Warburg,Maxim Thorbe       9 2 0 7 2.0 28.5 3.50
62. Schwegler,Jelena W   SK Bad Homburg 9 2 0 7 2.0 27.0 2.50
63. Häberlein,Richard     SK Bad Homburg 9 2 0 7 2.0 26.5 3.00
64. Petri,Lars     Biebertaler SF 9 1 0 8 1.0 31.0 4.50