Hessische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U12 2015

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer TWZ Att Verein/Ort
1. Stork,Oliver 1777   SV Oberursel
2. Gelfenbaum,Daniel 1589   TuS Makkabi
3. Held,Maurice 1549   SC Ladja Roßdorf
4. Bethke,Richard 1525   SC Gelnhausen
5. Lesny,Florian 1504   SK Niederbrechen
6. Wenzel,Calvin 1496   SK Bickenbach
7. Schwarz,Daniel 1478   SG Idstein
8. Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1453   SV Oberursel
9. Bethke,Robert 1453   SC Gelnhausen
10. Tessier,Leo 1387   Frankfurter TV
11. Wöllenstein,Sebastia 1375   SVG Caissa Kassel
12. Lehmann,Tim 1366   SV Lahn Limburg
13. Fromm,Nick 1319   SVG Caissa Kassel
14. Grunwald,Jonathan 1316   Biebertaler SF
15. Börkey,Luis 1309   Wiesbadener SV
16. Engert,Kiyan 1291   Biebertaler SF
17. Martin,Lukas 1259   SC Bad Soden
18. Klee,Jonathan 1236   SC Flörsheim
19. Kotliarevski,Dennis 1216   SVG Caissa Kassel
20. Ruppert,Paula 1206 W SC Flörsheim
21. Börkey,Joel 1201   Wiesbadener SV
22. Karl,Simon 1195   SK Langen
23. Laux,Dominik 1188   VSG Offenbach
24. Riemann,Jonas 1136   SK Bickenbach
25. Börkey,Pierre 1130   Wiesbadener SV
26. Röhm,Adrian 1105   SC Butzbach
27. Greb,Lennart 1038   SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
28. Germann,Phil 1021   SF Friedberg
29. Werner,Tom 1015   VSG Offenbach
30. Lesche,Malte 1014   Schachforum Darmstadt
31. Zeng,Jonas 1008   Schachforum Darmstadt
32. Nguyen,Vanessa 975 W SK Gernsheim
33. Echtermeyer,Luis 973   Landeck Schenkleng
34. Specht,Julius 967   SC Obertshausen
35. Hohmann,Nils 949   SC Obertshausen
36. Effenberger,Luke 914   SG Schaafheim
37. Papadopoulos,Leon 911   SV Oberursel
38. Peschel,Jan 899   Biebertaler SF
39. Grauberger,Artem 896   TuS Makkabi
40. Bender,Finn 890   SK Bickenbach
41. Gukasjan,Irina 834 * Mündener SC
42. Schilling,Justus 828   SK Langen
43. van Lier,Alexander 828   SK Gernsheim
44. Peschel,Julia 825 W Biebertaler SF
45. Müller,Joshua 820   SF Korbach
46. Küch,Leonard 809   SK Bickenbach
47. Schmidt,Jeremy 802   SG Rödermark
48. Beutel,Nico 791   SF Friedberg
49. Köpke,Carolina 790 W SV Oberursel
50. Stahl,Justin 772   SK Gernsheim
51. Goetz,Fenja 771 W SK Bad Homburg
52. Kolzenburg,Jan Nikla 762   SF Neuberg
53. Päutz,Klara 724 W SF Friedberg
54. Kersten,Jan Leon 723   Kasseler SK
55. Warburg,Maxim Thorbe      
56. Häberlein,Richard     SK Bad Homburg
57. Schwegler,Jelena   W SK Bad Homburg
58. Stützer,Jacob     SF Schöneck
59. Happel,Luc     SK Bad Homburg
60. Kacar,Laurin     Schachforum Darmstadt
61. Rahimova,Sarah   W SK Bad Homburg
62. Petri,Lars     Biebertaler SF
63. Peng,Edwin     SK Bad Homburg
64. Fuhrländer,Marco     SC Herborn
65. Kloos,Jonathan     Biebertaler SF