Hessische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U12 2015

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh B SoBerg
1. Stork,Oliver   1777 39w1 21s½ 14w½ 8s1 19w1 3s½ 13w1 4s1 5w1 7.5 46.0   39.25
2. Bethke,Robert   1453 33w1 28s½ 24w1 14s½ 21w½ 5s½ 23w1 9s1 3w1 7.0 43.5   35.00
3. Bethke,Richard   1525 27s1 16w1 12s1 13w1 22s1 1w½ 4s0 6w1 2s0 6.5 49.0   36.75
4. Wöllenstein,Sebastia   1375 35w1 46s1 6w½ 5s½ 23w½ 21s1 3w1 1w0 14s1 6.5 45.5   33.00
5. Papadopoulos,Ioannis   1453 54s1 31w1 15s½ 4w½ 18s1 2w½ 7s½ 22w1 1s0 6.0 47.5   30.50
6. Gelfenbaum,Daniel   1589 48s1 20w1 4s½ 15w1 7s0 10w½ 18s1 3s0 26w1 6.0 46.0   32.25
7. Lesny,Florian   1504 52w1 23s1 9w½ 17s½ 6w1 13s½ 5w½ 12s½ 10w½ 6.0 46.0   29.25
8. Laux,Dominik   1188 63w1 13s0 33w1 1w0 40s1 11s1 17w½ 23s1 12w½ 6.0 44.5   27.25
9. Tessier,Leo   1387 38s1 36w1 7s½ 22w0 15s1 16w1 25s½ 2w0 27s1 6.0 43.5   30.50
10. Grunwald,Jonathan   1316 45s1 15w0 28w1 34s1 31w½ 6s½ 24w½ 21s1 7s½ 6.0 41.5   29.25
11. Kolzenburg,Jan Nikla   762 18s1 14s0 39w0 30s1 29w1 8w0 32s1 31w1 25s1 6.0 40.5   29.50
12. Fromm,Nick   1319 47w1 29s1 3w0 46s½ 24w½ 39s1 31s1 7w½ 8s½ 6.0 40.5   27.25
13. Wenzel,Calvin   1496 32s1 8w1 19s1 3s0 14w1 7w½ 1s0 15w½ 18s½ 5.5 47.5   29.50
14. Engert,Kiyan   1291 51s1 11w1 1s½ 2w½ 13s0 37w½ 48/+ 24s1 4w0 5.5 46.5   28.50
15. Zeng,Jonas   1008 49w1 10s1 5w½ 6s0 9w0 47s1 40w1 13s½ 17w½ 5.5 43.0   26.00
16. Börkey,Joel   1201 55w1 3s0 30w1 40s1 17w½ 9s0 26w½ 34s1 19w½ 5.5 42.5   25.00
17. Lehmann,Tim   1366 42s1 34w1 22s½ 7w½ 16s½ 31w½ 8s½ 27w½ 15s½ 5.5 42.0   25.00
18. Kotliarevski,Dennis   1216 11w0 60s1 52w1 39s1 5w0 34s1 6w0 29s1 13w½ 5.5 40.5   21.75
19. Börkey,Luis   1309 60w1 64s1 13w0 29s1 1s0 36w1 22s½ 25w½ 16s½ 5.5 40.0   20.25
20. Martin,Lukas   1259 43w1 6s0 40w0 26s½ 35w0 51s1 47w1 48/+ 37s1 5.5 36.0   22.00
21. Klee,Jonathan   1236 57s1 1w½ 25s½ 36w1 2s½ 4w0 37s1 10w0 28s½ 5.0 46.0   24.25
22. Schwarz,Daniel   1478 30w1 26s1 17w½ 9s1 3w0 23s½ 19w½ 5s0 24w½ 5.0 44.5   26.50
23. Karl,Simon   1195 61s1 7w0 27s1 37w1 4s½ 22w½ 2s0 8w0 39s1 5.0 44.0   21.25
24. Ruppert,Paula W 1206 41s1 25w½ 2s0 48w1 12s½ 32w1 10s½ 14w0 22s½ 5.0 43.5   24.50
25. Held,Maurice   1549 40w1 24s½ 21w½ 31s0 33w1 46s1 9w½ 19s½ 11w0 5.0 41.0   23.25
26. Riemann,Jonas   1136 62s1 22w0 32s½ 20w½ 27s½ 35w1 16s½ 41w1 6s0 5.0 39.5   20.50
27. Effenberger,Luke   914 3w0 55s1 23w0 60s1 26w½ 28s1 46w1 17s½ 9w0 5.0 39.5   18.75
28. Röhm,Adrian   1105 53s1 2w½ 10s0 32w0 51s1 27w0 35s1 50w1 21w½ 5.0 39.0   20.50
29. Nguyen,Vanessa W 975 58s1 12w0 42s1 19w0 11s0 45w1 43s1 18w0 41s1 5.0 39.0   19.00
30. Grauberger,Artem   896 22s0 62w1 16s0 11w0 44s1 42w1 50s½ 36w1 31s½ 5.0 36.5   18.25
31. Börkey,Pierre   1130 50w1 5s0 35w1 25w1 10s½ 17s½ 12w0 11s0 30w½ 4.5 44.0   20.75
32. Peschel,Jan   899 13w0 63s1 26w½ 28s1 46w½ 24s0 11w0 43w1 34s½ 4.5 38.5   17.00
33. Schilling,Justus   828 2s0 53w1 8s0 41w1 25s0 56w1 36s½ 37w0 50s1 4.5 37.5   15.75
34. Lesche,Malte   1014 56s1 17s0 64w1 10w0 54s1 18w0 38s1 16w0 32w½ 4.5 37.5   13.75
35. Peschel,Julia W 825 4s0 44w1 31s0 59w½ 20s1 26s0 28w0 49s1 46w1 4.5 37.0   17.25
36. Greb,Lennart   1038 59w1 9s0 47w1 21s0 50w1 19s0 33w½ 30s0 45w1 4.5 36.5   15.25
37. Werner,Tom   1015 64w0 51s1 59w1 23s0 49w1 14s½ 21w0 33s1 20w0 4.5 34.0   16.50
38. van Lier,Alexander   828 9w0 59s0 61w1 50s0 55w1 49s1 34w0 46s½ 52w1 4.5 29.5   13.75
39. Echtermeyer,Luis   973 1s0 57w1 11s1 18w0 45s1 12w0 41s0 42w1 23w0 4.0 42.0   17.00
40. Hohmann,Nils   949 25s0 41w1 20s1 16w0 8w0 50/- 15s0 62w1 57s1 4.0 38.5   14.00
41. Päutz,Klara W 724 24w0 40s0 56w1 33s0 64w1 52s1 39w1 26s0 29w0 4.0 34.5   11.50
42. Müller,Joshua   820 17w0 56s1 29w0 49s0 53w1 30s0 44w1 39s0 47w1 4.0 34.0   14.00
43. Stahl,Justin   772 20s0 48w0 44s0 62w1 58s1 54w1 29w0 32s0 56w1 4.0 32.5   11.00
44. Rahimova,Sarah W   46w0 35s0 43w1 47s0 30w0 55s1 42s0 61w1 54s1 4.0 30.5   12.00
45. Schmidt,Jeremy   802 10w0 49s0 63w1 64s1 39w0 29s0 56s1 54w1 36s0 4.0 30.5   8.50
46. Germann,Phil   1021 44s1 4w0 54s1 12w½ 32s½ 25w0 27s0 38w½ 35s0 3.5 40.0   14.50
47. Küch,Leonard   809 12s0 58w1 36s0 44w1 48s½ 15w0 20s0 59w1 42s0 3.5 37.0   12.00
48. Specht,Julius * 967 6w0 43s1 49w1 24s0 47w½ 59s1 14/- 20/-   3.5 37.0   11.75
49. Fuhrländer,Marco     15s0 45w1 48s0 42w1 37s0 38w0 57s½ 35w0 59s1 3.5 35.0   12.00
50. Stützer,Jacob     31s0 54w0 57s1 38w1 36s0 40/+ 30w½ 28s0 33w0 3.5 34.5   13.50
51. Köpke,Carolina W 790 14w0 37w0 53s1 52s½ 28w0 20w0 55s0 64s1 58w1 3.5 32.5   9.25
52. Papadopoulos,Leon   911 7s0 61w1 18s0 51w½ 59s0 41w0 60s1 53w1 38s0 3.5 31.5   9.25
53. Happel,Luc     28w0 33s0 51w0 57w1 42s0 60s1 58w½ 52s0 61w1 3.5 28.5   8.50
54. Bender,Finn   890 5w0 50s1 46w0 55s1 34w0 43s0 59w1 45s0 44w0 3.0 32.0   8.50
55. Kersten,Jan Leon   723 16s0 27w0 58s1 54w0 38s0 44w0 51w1 56s0 62s1 3.0 31.5   8.50
56. Peng,Edwin     34w0 42w0 41s0 61s1 60w1 33s0 45w0 55w1 43s0 3.0 30.0   7.00
57. Goetz,Fenja W 771 21w0 39s0 50w0 53s0 63w1 64s1 49w½ 58s½ 40w0 3.0 28.0   5.75
58. Kloos,Jonathan     29w0 47s0 55w0 63s1 43w0 61s1 53s½ 57w½ 51s0 3.0 27.5   6.75
59. Kacar,Laurin     36s0 38w1 37s0 35s½ 52w1 48w0 54s0 47s0 49w0 2.5 33.5   10.25
60. Beutel,Nico   791 19s0 18w0 62s1 27w0 56s0 53w0 52w0 63s0 64w1 2.0 29.5   3.00
61. Warburg,Maxim Thorbe     23w0 52s0 38s0 56w0 62s1 58w0 63w1 44s0 53s0 2.0 28.5   3.50
62. Schwegler,Jelena W   26w0 30s0 60w0 43s0 61w0 63s1 64w1 40s0 55w0 2.0 27.0   2.50
63. Häberlein,Richard     8s0 32w0 45s0 58w0 57s0 62w0 61s0 60w1 + 2.0 26.5   3.00
64. Petri,Lars     37s1 19w0 34s0 45w0 41s0 57w0 62s0 51w0 60s0 1.0 31.0   4.50