Hessische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U10 2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. Bethke,Richard   1525 SC Gelnhausen 7 5 2 0 6.0 31.0 26.50
2. Laux,Dominik   1188 VSG Offenbach 7 5 2 0 6.0 30.0 24.25
3. Simukov,Erik   1372 SVG Caissa Kassel 7 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 24.75
4. Kirchner,Markus   1636 SF Schöneck 7 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 24.00
5. Deutsch,Christoph   1183 SK Gründau 7 4 3 0 5.5 29.5 21.25
6. Lehmann,Nils   1067 SV Lahn Limburg 7 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 23.50
7. Börkey,Luis   1309 Wiesbadener SV 7 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 22.00
8. Deutsch,Volker   1106 SK Gründau 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 19.50
9. Senko,Daniel   783 SC Bad Soden 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 19.50
10. Lorenz,Alexander   1125 SV Bergwinkel 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 18.00
11. Kokowski,Kevin     SC Eschborn 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 16.50
12. Börkey,Joel   1201 Wiesbadener SV 7 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 17.50
13. Hagner,Bennet     Frankfurter TV 7 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 16.00
14. Haller,Andreas   876 SC Bad Soden 7 5 0 2 5.0 21.5 17.00
15. Reinecke,Alexander   932 SK Langen 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 18.75
16. Bayer,Melissa W 1186 SK Gründau 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 17.75
17. Stork,Christopher     SV Oberursel 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 14.25
18. Heid,Dennis     SK Gründau 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 13.25
19. Deutsch,Oliver   842 SK Gründau 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 14.00
20. Bondarevsky,David   838 TuS Makkabi 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 14.00
21. Haack,Kevin     SC Sulzbach 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 12.50
22. Gräf,Jakob   754 SV Frankfurt Nord 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 13.50
23. Indorf,Noah David   974 SC Heusenstamm 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 13.00
23. von Beckh,Frieda W   SC Eschborn 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 13.00
25. Schönborn,Carl   955 SC Diez 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 12.00
26. Sosnovsky,Nikita   786 TuS Makkabi 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 11.00
27. Pomrehn,Ole Magnus     SK Bischofsheim 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 12.50
28. Kind,Swantje W 862 SVG Caissa Kassel 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 9.50
29. Haller,Christian   730 SC Bad Soden 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 11.50
29. Müller,Marwin     SVG Caissa Kassel 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 11.50
31. Tornay,Aritz       7 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 10.50
32. Domin,Felix     SF Schöneck 7 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 10.50
33. Zhu,Andy     Frankfurter TV 7 4 0 3 4.0 18.5 8.50
34. Papadopoulos,Leon   911 SV Oberursel 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 10.00
35. Solovej,Philip   890 SK Gründau 7 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 8.00
36. Nastassine,Alexey     SF Frankfurt 7 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 8.25
37. Scarlet,Eric       7 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 7.00
38. Goetz,Fenja W 771 SK Bad Homburg 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 10.75
39. Niederdorfer,Adrian     SK Gernsheim 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 11.00
40. Limpert,Tristan     Biebertaler SF 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 9.00
41. Hager,Gideon   766 SVG Caissa Kassel 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 8.50
41. Schupp,Lukas   732 SK Gernsheim 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 8.50
43. De Boer,Alex   777 Schachforum Darmstad 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 7.50
44. Mikschl,Sebastian   787 SC Heusenstamm 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.00
45. Ciuca,Alexandru   748 SK Gründau 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 9.25
46. Engelhardt,Joey W 733 SK Gernsheim 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 8.25
47. Buchholz,Maja W 769 SK Langen 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 6.00
48. Hager,Luk   792 SVG Caissa Kassel 7 1 4 2 3.0 20.0 6.75
49. Brehm,Jannis     SC Heusenstamm 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 7.50
50. Baßermann,Thore   885 SC Breuberg 7 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 6.50
51. Vöcking,Laura W 820 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 4.50
52. Mann,Leander   829 SG Idstein 7 2 2 3 3.0 19.0 5.75
53. Kühnemund,Adrian     SK Bad Homburg 7 3 0 4 3.0 16.5 5.00
54. Nebel,Niklas     Schachforum Darmstad 7 3 0 4 3.0 16.5 4.50
55. Proshin,Miron   797 SVG Eppstein 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 7.00
56. Kersten,Jan Leon   723 Kasseler SK 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 4.00
57. Werner,Rosalie W   VSG Offenbach 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 6.00
58. Moissl,Julian       7 2 1 4 2.5 15.5 4.00
59. Täger,Benjamin     SV Lahn Limburg 7 2 1 4 2.5 14.5 3.75
60. Marson,Leon     SF Frankfurt 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 4.50
61. Tammoscheit,Lennard     Biebertaler SF 7 1 2 4 2.0 20.0 6.25
62. Warscheid,Felipe Leó       7 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 3.00
63. Krasowitzki,Jan     VSG Offenbach 7 1 2 4 2.0 19.0 4.25
64. Dixon,Laura Michaela W   VSG Offenbach 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 2.00
65. Nastassina,Tatiana W   SF Frankfurt 7 2 0 5 2.0 14.0 1.50
66. Welker,Alexandra W     7 2 0 5 2.0 13.0 2.50
66. Bender,Iris W   SK Bickenbach 7 2 0 5 2.0 13.0 2.50
68. Winter,Carl Jonas   736 SF Schöneck 7 1 1 5 1.5 24.0 4.75
69. Tiggemann,Felix *   SF Schöneck 4 1 1 2 1.5 21.5 4.50
70. Rahimova,Sarah W   SK Bad Homburg 7 1 1 5 1.5 19.0 4.25
71. Vöcking,Julia W   SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 7 1 0 6 1.0 19.5 3.50
72. Papadopoulou,Aliki W 725 SV Oberursel 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 2.00