Hessische Blitz

Einzelmeisterschaft U12

Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Bethke,Richard   1525 5 SC Gelnhausen GER 8 2 1 9.0 76.0 60.00
2. Stork,Oliver   1777 5 SV Oberursel GER 8 1 2 8.5 76.0 58.75
3. Bethke,Robert   1453 5 SC Gelnhausen GER 7 3 1 8.5 75.0 54.75
4. Lesny,Florian   1500 5 SK Niederbreche GER 6 3 2 7.5 78.5 50.75
5. Riemann,Jonas   1136 5 SK Bickenbach GER 7 1 3 7.5 68.0 40.75
6. Fromm,Nick   1319 5 SVG Caissa Kass GER 6 2 3 7.0 72.0 41.00
7. Held,Maurice   1549 5 SC Ladja Roßdor GER 6 2 3 7.0 69.5 42.25
8. Lehmann,Tim   1397 5 SV Lahn Limburg GER 5 4 2 7.0 69.0 39.75
9. Wöllenstein,Sebas   1375 5 SVG Caissa Kass GER 6 1 4 6.5 74.0 38.00
10. Papadopoulos,Ioan   1453 5 SV Oberursel GER 5 3 3 6.5 73.5 39.50
11. Grunwald,Jonathan   1316 5 Biebertaler SF GER 6 1 4 6.5 73.0 40.00
12. Börkey,Joel   1244 5 Wiesbadener SV GER 6 1 4 6.5 68.0 35.00
13. Greb,Lennart   1038 5 SK Turm Bad Her GER 6 1 4 6.5 53.5 26.00
14. Mogler,Michael   1107 5 TuS Makkabi GER 5 2 4 6.0 66.5 31.00
15. Röhm,Adrian   1105 5 SC Butzbach GER 6 0 5 6.0 64.0 28.50
16. Bayer,Melissa   1186 5 SK Gründau GER 5 2 4 6.0 62.5 30.25
17. Germann,Phil   1021 5 SF Friedberg GER 6 0 5 6.0 56.5 28.00
18. Börkey,Pierre   1187 5 Wiesbadener SV GER 5 2 4 6.0 55.5 27.50
19. Börkey,Luis   1174 5 Wiesbadener SV GER 5 1 5 5.5 70.0 29.75
20. Engert,Kiyan   1291 5 Biebertaler SF GER 5 1 5 5.5 62.0 29.25
21. Ruppert,Paula   1196 5 SC Flörsheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 56.5 25.00
22. Werner,Tom   1015 5 VSG Offenbach GER 5 1 5 5.5 50.5 19.75
23. Wenzel,Calvin   1496 5 SK Bickenbach GER 4 2 5 5.0 65.0 26.25
24. Kotliarevski,Denn   1216 5 SVG Caissa Kass GER 5 0 6 5.0 61.5 21.00
25. Bender,Finn   890 5 SK Bickenbach GER 5 0 6 5.0 59.0 23.50
26. Müller,Joshua   820 5 SF Korbach GER 5 0 6 5.0 59.0 23.00
27. Lesche,Malte   1014 5 Schachforum Dar GER 5 0 6 5.0 54.0 18.50
28. Bayer,Oliver   783 5 SK Gründau GER 5 0 6 5.0 49.0 19.00
29. Kolzenburg,Jan Ni   762 5 SF Neuberg GER 5 0 6 5.0 47.5 17.00
30. Peschel,Julia   825 5 Biebertaler SF GER 4 1 6 4.5 62.5 22.25
31. Echtermeyer,Luis   973 5 Landeck Schenkl GER 4 1 6 4.5 61.0 20.75
32. Schilling,Justus   828 5 SK Langen GER 4 0 7 4.0 51.5 13.00
33. Stützer,Jacob     5 SF Schöneck - 3 2 6 4.0 45.5 14.50
34. Küch,Leonard   809 5 SK Bickenbach GER 4 0 7 4.0 45.0 11.50
35. Beutel,Nico   791 5 SF Friedberg GER 2 3 6 3.5 47.5 10.50
36. Warburg,Maxim           3 1 7 3.5 46.5 10.75
37. Fuhrländer,Marco     5 SC Herborn - 3 1 7 3.5 45.0 10.00
38. Karl,Simon   1195 5 SK Langen GER 2 2 7 3.0 56.5 12.50
39. Schmidt,Jeremy   802 5 SG Rödermark GER 3 0 8 3.0 50.0 11.00
40. Guttmann,Leon   768 5 SC Hattersheim GER 1 0 10 1.0 44.0 3.00