Hessische Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft U10 2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 11. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer At TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. Krastev,Alexander   1802 Biebertaler SF 11 10 1 0 10.5 74.5 71.00
2. Bethke,Richard   1525 SC Gelnhausen 11 10 0 1 10.0 74.5 64.00
3. Kirchner,Markus   1636 SF Schöneck 11 7 1 3 7.5 77.0 46.25
4. Börkey,Joel   1201 Wiesbadener SV 11 7 1 3 7.5 75.5 44.25
5. Deutsch,Christoph   1183 SK Gründau 11 6 2 3 7.0 74.0 42.00
6. Laux,Dominik   1188 VSG Offenbach 11 7 0 4 7.0 74.0 41.00
7. Lorenz,Alexander   1125 SV Bergwinkel 11 7 0 4 7.0 72.5 37.50
8. Börkey,Luis   1309 Wiesbadener SV 11 6 1 4 6.5 76.5 39.00
9. Schönborn,Carl   955 SC Diez 11 6 1 4 6.5 69.5 35.75
10. Lehmann,Nils   1067 SV Lahn Limburg 11 6 0 5 6.0 75.5 34.00
11. Deutsch,Volker   1106 SK Gründau 11 6 0 5 6.0 67.5 31.50
12. Hagner,Bennet     Frankfurter TV 11 6 0 5 6.0 62.5 30.50
13. Bayer,Melissa W 1186 SK Gründau 11 6 0 5 6.0 62.0 28.50
14. Senko,Daniel   783 SC Bad Soden 11 6 0 5 6.0 61.0 29.00
15. Haack,Kevin     SC Sulzbach 11 6 0 5 6.0 59.0 28.00
16. Haller,Christian   730 SC Bad Soden 11 6 0 5 6.0 59.0 26.00
17. Heid,Dennis     SK Gründau 11 5 1 5 5.5 59.5 27.50
18. Baßermann,Thore   885 SC Breuberg 11 5 1 5 5.5 59.0 27.25
19. Ciuca,Alexandru   748 SK Gründau 11 4 3 4 5.5 55.5 24.75
20. Nebel,Niklas     Schachforum Darmstad 11 5 1 5 5.5 49.0 18.75
21. Solovej,Philip   890 SK Gründau 11 5 0 6 5.0 66.0 26.50
22. Müller,Marwin     SVG Caissa Kassel 11 4 2 5 5.0 62.5 22.00
23. Deutsch,Oliver   842 SK Gründau 11 5 0 6 5.0 57.0 25.00
24. Goetz,Fenja W 771 SK Bad Homburg 11 5 0 6 5.0 56.0 18.50
25. Brehm,Jannis     SC Heusenstamm 11 5 0 6 5.0 54.5 21.00
26. De Boer, Alex     Schachforum Darmstad 11 5 0 6 5.0 52.5 17.50
27. Tiggemann,Felix     SF Schöneck 11 5 0 6 5.0 50.5 16.00
28. Niederdorfer,Adrian     SK Gernsheim 11 4 1 6 4.5 47.0 17.00
29. Gräf,Jakob   754 SV Frankfurt Nord 11 4 0 7 4.0 56.5 14.50
30. Haller,Andreas   876 SC Bad Soden 11 4 0 7 4.0 54.5 13.00
31. Buchholz,Maja W 769 SK Langen 11 4 0 7 4.0 52.5 14.00
32. Warscheid, Filipe     VSG Offenbach 11 4 0 7 4.0 46.0 10.00
33. Täger,Benjamin     SV Lahn Limburg 11 3 2 6 4.0 45.5 10.00
34. Winter,Carl Jonas   736 SF Schöneck 11 3 0 8 3.0 46.5 6.50
35. Vöcking,Laura W 820 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 11 2 0 9 2.0 45.0 4.50
36. Gräf,Kilian       11 0 0 11 0.0 48.0 0.00